# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jańczak Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | paid on-line | |
2 | Kościowska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | paid on-line | |
3 | Standarski Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | paid on-line | |
4 | Tomaszewska Kinga | Gowino | Polska | Duża Pętla | FTI RACING TEAM | paid on-line |
5 | Ebertowski Przemyslaw | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ASE TREK GDYNIA | paid on-line |
6 | Wiśniewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | VeloGD | paid on-line |
7 | Derheld Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ASE TREK GDYNIA | paid on-line |
8 | Przybytek Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ASE TREK GDYNIA | paid on-line |
9 | Grygorczyk Krystian | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U Up Europell | paid on-line |
10 | Bielski Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Duża Pętla | IKS ATAK Elbląg | paid on-line |
11 | Goyke Krzysztof | Lubkowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | paid on-line | |
12 | Kurszewski Dawid | Semlin | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG | paid |
13 | Dobke Jan | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | paid on-line | |
14 | Naczyk Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | dietetyk www.FormaNaSzczyt.pl | paid on-line |
15 | Mrozowski Sławomir | Sopot | Polska | Duża Pętla | paid on-line | |
16 | Romanowski Mateusz | Stare Pole | Polska | Duża Pętla | paid on-line | |
17 | Kołecki Robert | Tuchom | Polska | Duża Pętla | paid on-line | |
18 | Kowalska Michalina | Unislaw | Polska | Duża Pętla | Sport Zdrowie Kondycja | paid on-line |
19 | góralski waldemar | pruszcz gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | paid on-line | |
20 | wojtal marcin | olsztyn | Polska | Duża Pętla | Michelin Bloomnet team | paid on-line |
21 | Osojca Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | paid on-line | |
22 | Kusiowski Leszek | Mały Rudnik | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U UP | paid on-line |
23 | Snochowski Michał | Reda | Polska | Duża Pętla | SEMEKO AquaCentrum | paid on-line |
24 | Solarski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | BST - Banach Sport Team | paid |
25 | Miąsik Bartosz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | paid on-line | |
26 | Sergiel Damian | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | Duża Pętla | SISU-OWB team | paid on-line |
27 | Walencki Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | paid on-line | |
28 | Barcik Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Trójmiejskie Kolarki | paid |
29 | Średziński Jakub | Jasiewo | Polska | Duża Pętla | LTM MASTERS TEAM | paid |
30 | BIELOWICZ MAREK | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | BST - Banach Sport Team | paid |
31 | Sykuła Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | BST - Banach Sport Team | paid |
32 | Sykuła Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | BST - Banach Sport Team | paid |
33 | Radzki Piotr | Sławno | Polska | Duża Pętla | paid on-line | |
34 | Petka Arek | Lębork | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | paid |
35 | Zawieruszyński Ryszard | Osielsko | Polska | Duża Pętla | Dadelo.pl | paid on-line |
36 | Piepka Sławomir | Leśniewo | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLIF Team Chłapowo | paid |
37 | Knothe Adam | Niemcz | Polska | Duża Pętla | Budstol Invest | paid on-line |
38 | Jabłoński Jacek | Szczecinek | Polska | Duża Pętla | paid on-line | |
39 | Zastawny Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | DiverseExtremeTeam | paid on-line |
40 | Kaczorowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | paid | |
41 | Felkner Ryszard | Chłapowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLIF Team Chłapowo | paid |
42 | Nowacki Piotr | Piła | Polska | Duża Pętla | KOLARZ.PL | paid on-line |
43 | Ziółkowski Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | BST - Banach Sport Team | paid |
44 | Molfa Marek | Tczew | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | paid |
45 | Banach Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Apteka Gemini Banach Sport Team | paid |
46 | Taciak Marek | Piła | Polska | Duża Pętla | Kameleonteam | paid on-line |
47 | Ziemlewski Zbigniew | Nowawieś chełmińska | Polska | Duża Pętla | LTM MASTERS TEAM | paid |
48 | Repiński Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ASE TREK GDYNIA | paid on-line |
49 | Kaniecki Dawid | Grudziądz | Polska | Duża Pętla | LTM MASTERS TEAM | paid |
50 | Włodarczyk Robert | Rogóźno 76 | Polska | Duża Pętla | LTM MASTERS TEAM | paid |
51 | Pajer Artur | Grudziądz | Polska | Duża Pętla | LTM MASTERS TEAM | paid |
52 | Pajer Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | LTM MASTERS TEAM | paid |
53 | Tymiński Tomasz | Kowale | Polska | Duża Pętla | BST Banach Sport Team | paid |
54 | Galiński Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | BST - Banach Sport Team | paid |
55 | Guza Przemyslaw | Rumia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ADVA | paid on-line |
56 | Górska-Sierońska Wioleta | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | www.gammafinanse.pl | paid on-line |
57 | Sieroński Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | www.gammafinanse.pl | paid on-line |
58 | Styn Mateusz | Karwieńskie Błoto Pierwsze | Polska | Duża Pętla | LUK CONNECT Racing Team | paid on-line |
59 | Przestrzelski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | BST Banach Sport Team | paid |
60 | Mikielski Witold | Olsztynek | Polska | Duża Pętla | paid on-line | |
61 | Gołębicki Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Damen-Torus Team | paid |
62 | Kazimierski Piotr | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | paid |
63 | Ornowski Remigiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U Up Europell | paid on-line |
64 | Kołakowski Marcin | Lębork | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | paid |
65 | Kowalczyk Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | paid |
66 | Brzeski Adam | Wejherowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | Schneider Electric | paid on-line |
67 | Bieszke Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | paid on-line | |
68 | Migowski Ireneusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG | paid on-line |
69 | Kłosowski Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | paid on-line | |
70 | Przybysz Piotr Jan | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | AZS UG | paid on-line |
71 | Machnio Adam | Tczew | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK GRYF TCZEW | paid |
72 | Piotrowiak Andrzej | Frombork | Polska | Duża Pętla | Hotel Kopernik | paid on-line |
73 | Lipiński Wojciech | Małkowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | Lipińscy Velo Kolektyw | paid on-line |
74 | Pietryczuk Dariusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | paid |
75 | Szar Tadeusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | paid on-line | |
76 | Ruciński Jakub | Sopot | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U Up Europell | paid |
77 | Kozłowski Marek | Żnin | Polska | Duża Pętla | Klub Sportowy Szosa Żnin | paid on-line |
78 | Pelc Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team | paid |
79 | KULAS Marek | GDYNIA | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team Gdynia | paid |
80 | suchecki maciej | gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | SEMEKO AquaCentrum | paid on-line |
81 | Gruba Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | LPPteam | paid |
82 | Bertrand Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ASE TREK GDYNIA | paid on-line |
83 | Śledzik Sebastian | Szamotuły | Polska | Duża Pętla | DT4YOU | paid on-line |
84 | Andrzejewski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | 4SKATING | paid on-line |
85 | Wieliczko Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | paid on-line | |
86 | Głuszczak Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Klan Głuszczaków | paid on-line |
87 | Marzec Grzegorz | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | paid |
88 | Przybylski Kazimierz | Więcbork | Polska | Duża Pętla | Więcbork | paid on-line |
89 | Jankowski Krzysztof | Szczecinek | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | paid |
90 | Solek Mieczysław | Wejherowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | NYPEL Reda | paid on-line |
91 | Pulwicki Marcin | OBORNIKI | Polska | Duża Pętla | DT4YOU | paid on-line |
92 | FALKOWSKI MICHAŁ | MALBORK | Polska | Duża Pętla | paid on-line | |
93 | Maciejewski Sławomir | Lębork | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | paid |
94 | Kołodzik Grzegorz | Żarnowiec | Polska | Duża Pętla | paid on-line |
Views: 17917