# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosiejka Korneliusz | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
2 | Rosiejka Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
3 | Pawlicha Agnieszka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 4,4 km | CrossElite | paid on-line |
4 | TARKOWSKI DAWID | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | Polska | 4,4 km | CrossElite | paid on-line |
5 | Shevchyshyn Andrii | Nahirianka | Ukraina | 4,4 km | DCT Drużyna biegowa | |
6 | Patora Justyna | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
7 | Patora KATARZYNA | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
8 | Jaroszewicz Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | paid on-line |
9 | Czech Michal | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
10 | Miśkowiec-Czech Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
11 | Wicka Joanna | Staniszewo | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
12 | Lesner Rafał | Gościcino | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
13 | Czerski Krzysztof | Chłapowo | Polska | 4,4 km | Greif Team Władysławowo | paid on-line |
14 | Boza Beata | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | Greif Team Władysławowo | paid on-line |
15 | Meyerholz Klaudia | Rumia | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
16 | Jędryczka Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
17 | Rybińska Marta | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | TopActive | paid on-line |
18 | Węgrzyn Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | TeamAshaki | paid on-line |
19 | Mirek Emilia | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | DCT druzyna biegowa | paid on-line |
20 | Grądziel Lucyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
21 | Piankowski Piotr | Bobowo | Polska | 4,4 km | SKL Filippides/BBL Starogard Gd | paid on-line |
22 | Jakubiec-Stawicka Izabela | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
23 | Tubandt Stephan | Bremen | Niemcy | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
24 | Pakos Adriana | Bremen | Niemcy | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
25 | Jagoda Anna | Rumia | Polska | 4,4 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | paid |
26 | Golec-Okuniewska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | Gdynskie Dziewuchy | |
27 | Łaszewski Paweł | Rumia | Polska | 4,4 km | Komando Flaki | paid on-line |
28 | Musiał Michał | Rumia | Polska | 4,4 km | Komando Flaki | paid on-line |
29 | Pazik Dariusz | Rumia | Polska | 4,4 km | ||
30 | Piotrowski Marek | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | Apteka Gemini Team | paid on-line |
31 | Stasiak-Betlejewska Renata | Częstochowa | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
32 | Załęska Agata | Tczew | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
33 | Tucholski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
34 | Czyszejuk Izabela | Pasłęk | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
35 | Kryszczuk Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
36 | Wróbel Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
37 | Butowska Ilona | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
38 | Jakubowicz Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
39 | Pilecka Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | agapilecka.pl | paid |
40 | Woźniak Michał | Brodnica Górna | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
41 | Duszyńska Natalia | Tczew | Polska | 4,4 km | ||
42 | Maciejewska Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | ||
43 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
44 | Kalinowska Paulina | Kiełpino | Polska | 4,4 km | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | paid |
45 | Sińczuk Patrycja | Tczew | Polska | 4,4 km | xRunners | |
46 | Giełażyn Mateusz | Garczegorze | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
47 | Bilińska Daria | Rumia | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
48 | Sancewicz Monika Sancewicz | Wejherowo | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
49 | Dąbrowski Mirek Dąbrowski | Reda | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
50 | Wołocznik Olga | Tczew | Polska | 4,4 km | XO Team | paid on-line |
51 | Kaschel Patryk | Tczew | Polska | 4,4 km | Baltic Seals | paid on-line |
52 | Ceynowa IZABELA | Reda | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
53 | Romanowska Maria | Reda | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
54 | Woźnicka-Klotzke Anita | Wejherowo | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
55 | Zieminski Sylwester | Władysławowo | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
56 | Klawikowska Aneta | Łapino Kartuskie | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
57 | Klotzke Rafał | Wejherowo | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
58 | Łuszcz Dominika | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
59 | Zięba Natalia Zięba | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
60 | Cegowski Filip | Rumia | Polska | 4,4 km | BigYellowFoot | paid on-line |
61 | Bizior Paulina Bizior | Rumia | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
62 | Kurczyńska-Kamińska Anna | Pogórze | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
63 | Merecki Bartosz | Rumia | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
64 | Merecka Anna | Rumia | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
65 | Małek Weronika | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | ||
66 | Rybicka Maria | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | ||
67 | Krzyżańska Ilona | Błądzikowo | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
68 | Kos Alicja | Puck | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
69 | Lubowiecka Alicja | Wejherowo | Polska | 4,4 km | Unicorn Team | paid on-line |
70 | Adamowski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | 4,4 km | UNICORN TEAM | paid on-line |
71 | Jamróz Renata | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | Big Yelow Food Adventure Team | paid on-line |
72 | Chorzelewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
73 | Andryszak Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
74 | Olejniczak Malgorzata | Sopot | Polska | 4,4 km | Zdrofit | paid on-line |
75 | Arendt Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | Żarta Wataha | paid on-line |
76 | Jędrzejczak Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
77 | Bartsch Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | paid on-line |
78 | Czarnecka Anita | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | WóDziki | paid on-line |
79 | Koschembahr Łyskowska Danuta | Sopot | Polska | 4,4 km | BigYellowFoot AdventureTeam | paid on-line |
80 | Mittag-Plesun Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | Wild Team | paid |
81 | Brodecka Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | 17 LO Gdynia | paid on-line |
82 | Floryszczyk Krystyna | Rotmanka | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
83 | Floryszczyk Wiktor | Rotmanka | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
84 | Kukiełczak Monika | Straszyn | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
85 | Białas Rafał | Reda | Polska | 4,4 km | 4DRENALINE | paid on-line |
86 | cze-ga sylwia | Dębogórze | Polska | 4,4 km | Komando Flaki | paid on-line |
87 | Dybowski Mateusz | Rumia | Polska | 4,4 km | Komando Flaki | paid on-line |
88 | Klinkusz Martyna | Tczew | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
89 | Bocianowska Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
90 | Maćkowiak Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | Wild Morsy | |
91 | Biegański Bogumił | Gdynia | Polska | 4,4 km | BigYellowFoot AdventureTeam | paid on-line |
92 | Grabowska Jagoda | TCZEW | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
93 | Bocianowski Kajetan | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | patologia(S)portu Team | paid on-line |
94 | Bocianowski Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | patologia(S)portu Team | paid on-line |
95 | Knot Martyna | Borkowo | Polska | 4,4 km | Piękni i Bestie | paid on-line |
96 | Nadolski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
97 | Knut Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 4,4 km | ||
98 | Jaźwińska-Curyłło Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | paid on-line | |
99 | Kuraś Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 4,4 km | Saltus Sport Team |
Views: 4331