# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRAWIEC ANDRZEJ | SZTUM | Polska | Start | LKS ,,Zantyr'' Sztum | cancelled |
2 | Kwiatkowski Irek | Sztum | Polska | Start | YojasTriathlonTeam | cancelled |
3 | Juśkiw Pawel | Gdynia | Polska | Start | 3athlete | cancelled |
4 | Klawikowski Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Start | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | cancelled |
5 | Wisniewski Piotr | Gdansk | Polska | Start | cancelled | |
6 | Dzierżawski Michał | Grupa | Polska | Start | LKS Polonia Bytoń | cancelled |
7 | KULIK GRZEGORZ KULIK | MALBORK | Polska | Start | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | cancelled |
8 | Muszyński Robert Muszyński | Barcin | Polska | Start | TRIBA Bosir Barcin | cancelled |
9 | Zając Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Dream Tri Team | cancelled |
10 | Staniszewska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | cancelled | |
11 | Alicki Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | cancelled | |
12 | Sikora Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | cancelled | |
13 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Start | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | cancelled |
14 | Wnuk Karolina | Sztum | Polska | Start | cancelled | |
15 | Wnuk Jakub | Sztum | Polska | Start | cancelled | |
16 | Zych Dawid | Elbląg | Polska | Start | Spartanie Dzieciom | cancelled |
17 | Kalinowska Natalia Damroka | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Sopocki Klub Żeglarski | cancelled |
18 | Trudnowski Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Start | GRUPA WODNA | cancelled |
19 | Treć Leon | Sztum | Polska | Start | LKS Zantyr Sztum | cancelled |
20 | Kubiński Jakub | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Start | Enea Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | cancelled |
21 | Nowosielski Piotr | Sztum | Polska | Start | LKS ,,Zantyr'' Sztum | cancelled |
22 | Dylert Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | Start | Grupa Malbork | cancelled |
23 | Dobosik Damian | Elbląg | Polska | Start | 3athlete | cancelled |
24 | Kwiatkowski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | F3Team | cancelled |
25 | Korczak Edyta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | 8! | cancelled |
26 | Ziniewicz Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | Start | cancelled | |
27 | Śliwiński Jacek | Tczew | Polska | Start | Goswimrun.pl | cancelled |
28 | Skutkiewicz Joanna | Trójmiasto | Polska | Start | cancelled | |
29 | SZYMAŃSKI PIOTR | SZTUM | Polska | Start | Sztumskie Smoki | cancelled |
30 | Tusk Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | cancelled |
31 | Najmowicz Paweł | Olsztyn | Polska | Start | TRI NEGU | cancelled |
32 | Mróz Marek | Malbork | Polska | Start | PASJA CZYNI WOLNYM / BIURO OBSŁUGI FIRM PIO-MAR s.c. | cancelled |
33 | Strzelecka Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | LPP team | cancelled |
34 | skrzynski patryk | Malbork | Polska | Start | cancelled | |
35 | Treć Paweł | Sztum | Polska | Start | LKS Zantyr Sztum | cancelled |
36 | Kłuba Sławomir | Morąg | Polska | Start | TRI NEGU | cancelled |
37 | Łusiak-Olszewska Justyna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start | Kwidzyn Biega | cancelled |
38 | Ścisłowski Rafał | Parpary | Polska | Start | cancelled |
Views: 3777