# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jankowski Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | GR3miasto | |
2 | Zawisza Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | BCT TEAM | paid BM |
3 | Bogalecki Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Safe Sport Team | paid BM |
4 | Tarasiewicz Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Decathlon Przymorze Team | paid BM |
5 | Pawłowska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Decathlon Przymorze Team | paid BM |
6 | Zalewski Przemysław | Rumia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Decathlon Przymorze Team | paid BM |
7 | Muerau-Nowicka Hanna | Bytów | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | KB GOCH BYTÓW | paid BM |
8 | Gabrel Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Decathlon Przymorze Team | paid BM |
9 | Piaskowski Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | paid BM | |
10 | Zieńczuk Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Gdańskie Autobusy I Tramwaje | paid BM |
11 | Wolska Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | paid |
12 | Lipińska Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | paid BM | |
13 | Jankowska Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | paid BM | |
14 | Janiszewski Marek | Bytów | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Drutex | |
15 | Bal Sebastian | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | paid BM | |
16 | Andryszak Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | paid BM | |
17 | Knak Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | paid BM | |
18 | went Jakub | Łeba | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | paid BM | |
19 | Kwidziński Paweł | Kębłowo | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | RUN FOR IT | paid BM |
20 | Rinc Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | paid BM | |
21 | Robles José | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Castilla | paid BM |
22 | Zdrojewska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | paid BM | |
23 | Brzezik Ilona | Gościcino | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Polipack Team Gwe | paid |
24 | Brzezik Jarosław | Gościcino | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Polipack Team Gwe | paid |
25 | Tuniewicz Agnieszka | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Team Mustang Pasłęk | paid BM |
26 | Tuniewicz Tomasz | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Team Mustang Pasłęk | paid BM |
27 | jankowski marek | gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Quo Vadis | paid BM |
28 | Szczęsny Tadeusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | paid BM | |
29 | Frączek Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | ASE Gdańsk Eko-Konsult | paid |
30 | Głombiowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Runpassion.pl Team | paid BM |
31 | Weiland Karina Weiland | Sopot | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | ||
32 | Hendrich Rafał | Sierakowice | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | ||
33 | Kędzia Edyta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | paid BM | |
34 | Kołodziej Rafał | Zakopane | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | paid BM | |
35 | Stosik Artur | Pączewo | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Straż Miejska Starogard Gdański | paid BM |
36 | Krauze Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | paid BM | |
37 | Janka Renata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Decathlon Przymorze Team | paid BM |
38 | Krzyżański Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Invicta Power Team | paid BM |
39 | Szuszkiewicz Sebastian | Lębork | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | ||
40 | Tabaka Waldemar | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | paid BM | |
41 | Moczulska Urszula | Szczecin | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | paid BM | |
42 | Engelberg Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Invicta Power Team | paid BM |
43 | Lipińska Joanna | Rumia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | paid BM | |
44 | Plich Dariusz | Przodkowo | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | VWolfGarage | paid BM |
45 | Marczuk Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Wakacje Na Wyspie | |
46 | Giedrojć Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Invicta Power Team | paid BM |
47 | Pieper Agnieszka | Lębork | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | paid BM |
48 | Jarzabek Agnieszka | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Orto-klinika | paid BM |
49 | Jarzabek Maciej | Sytraszyn | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Orto-klinika | paid BM |
50 | Sawostianik Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Seaside Beauty studio | paid BM |
51 | Braszka Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | paid BM | |
52 | Cieślak Bartosz | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | paid BM | |
53 | Sekuła Zuzanna | Kąpino | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | paid BM | |
54 | Krzysztofiak Marek | Steblewo | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Grupa Trójmiasto | paid BM |
55 | Budzyńska Elżbieta | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | ||
56 | Sienkiewcz Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | #jedzieszgruby | paid BM |
57 | Sałata Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | paid BM | |
58 | Flissikowski Michał | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Niemiłość | paid BM |
59 | Mrówka Michał | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | MajaTeam | paid BM |
60 | Kwiatek Maciek | Miłakowo | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | paid BM | |
61 | Milewska Weronika | Sąpolno | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | paid BM | |
62 | Malinowska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | ||
63 | Skwiot Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | paid BM | |
64 | Pytel Przemysław | HEL | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | paid BM | |
65 | Mielczarek Agnieszka | Człuchów | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | paid BM | |
66 | Szabłowicz Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | paid BM | |
67 | Szymańska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | 7 Pomorska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | paid BM |
68 | Wąsik Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Dąbrowski Team | paid BM |
69 | Czerwińska Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | ||
70 | Nowakowska Anna Nowakowska | Kowale | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | paid BM | |
71 | Konrad Justyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | paid BM | |
72 | Kopeć Klaudia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Decathlon Przymorze Team | paid BM |
73 | Żuchowski Sebastian | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | paid BM | |
74 | Paprocki Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | paid BM | |
75 | Szulc Monika | Tczew | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | CrossElite | paid BM |
76 | Szulc Arkadiusz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | CrossElite | paid BM |
77 | TARKOWSKI DAWID | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | CrossElite | paid BM |
78 | Panimasz Joanna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | paid BM | |
79 | Zakrzewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | CrossElite | paid BM |
80 | Frankowska Justyna | Kartuzy | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Psychofanki | paid BM |
81 | Korner Ewa | Sztum | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | paid BM | |
82 | Wiśniewska Natalia Wiśniewska | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | paid BM | |
83 | Rombalska Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Decathlon Przymorze Team | paid BM |
84 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | paid BM | |
85 | Stasinski Rafal | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Run Beach Morning | |
86 | Wałdowska Anna | Gdańsk Wyspa Sobieszewska | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | xRunners | paid BM |
87 | Wałdowski Dominik | Gdańsk Wyspa Sobieszewska | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | xRunners | paid BM |
88 | Pisarzak Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | paid BM | |
89 | MUZA JOANNA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | paid BM | |
90 | Leliwa Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Run Beach Morning | paid BM |
91 | Sodnomgombo Alimaa | Szczecin | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | paid BM | |
92 | Klekotko Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | TriEagles | paid BM |
93 | Grążawski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Grą biegiem rowerem | paid BM |
94 | Pietrzak Kamil | Borowiec | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Biegowa Rodzinka | paid BM |
95 | Wolny Małgorzata | Rotmanka | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | paid BM | |
96 | Wolny Marcin | Rotmanka | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | paid BM | |
97 | Stelmach Łukasz | Luzino | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | paid BM |
98 | Lisowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Dynatrace | paid BM |
99 | Formella Martyna | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | Wild Team | paid BM |
100 | Czechowska Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg przełajowy 8 km | paid BM |
Views: 27917