# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wojewoda Jan | Rumia | Polska | Mini | Norda Active Team | paid on-line |
2 | Brynda Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | paid | |
3 | Zacharek Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | paid on-line | |
4 | Wójcik Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | Team Wielki Ptak | paid |
5 | Klasa Paweł | Kartuzy | Polska | Mini | paid on-line | |
6 | Gorazdowski Marcin | Kłanino | Polska | Mini | KLIF Team Chłapowo | paid on-line |
7 | Skwarczak Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | VeloGD | paid |
8 | Doppke Kacper | Żarnowiec | Polska | Mini | KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO | paid on-line |
9 | Żukowski Artur | Słupsk | Polska | Mini | Dolina Noteci Racing Team | paid on-line |
10 | Kowalski Robert | Banino | Polska | Mini | paid on-line | |
11 | Lica Kamil | Brodnica Górna | Polska | Mini | paid on-line | |
12 | Pietras Tomasz | Kartuzy | Polska | Mini | paid on-line | |
13 | RZESZUTEK ZOFIA | SIERAKOWICE | Polska | Mini | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | paid on-line |
14 | Jurewicz Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | paid on-line | |
15 | Mielewczyk Łukasz | Kartuzy | Polska | Mini | MTB START KARTUZY | paid |
16 | Szulc Marcin | Sierakowice | Polska | Mini | paid on-line | |
17 | Nowak Adam | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mini | GK STG | paid |
18 | Miłosz Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | MK Giant Racing Team | paid on-line |
19 | Tymiński Jacek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mini | GK STG | paid |
20 | Moszyński Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Mini | paid on-line | |
21 | Frąckiewicz Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | paid on-line | |
22 | Formella Filip | Kartuzy | Polska | Mini | MTB START KRTUZY | paid |
23 | Ligenza Zbigniew | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Mini | Dream Tri Team | paid on-line |
24 | Daniel Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | paid on-line | |
25 | Stupieńko Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | paid | |
26 | Heidrich Tadeusz | świecie | Polska | Mini | KK | paid |
27 | Hoge Rafał | Puck | Polska | Mini | Pucka Grupa Rowerowa | paid on-line |
28 | Czapp Michał | Goreczyno | Polska | Mini | MTB START KARTUZY | paid |
29 | Piepka Mateusz | Starzyno | Polska | Mini | KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO | paid on-line |
30 | Michalik Jarosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mini | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | paid on-line |
31 | KUCHNOWSKI HENRYK | MINKOWICE | Polska | Mini | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | paid |
32 | Kasprzak Kuba | Pomieczyno | Polska | Mini | paid on-line | |
33 | Podgórski Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mini | Cyklo Kwidzyn | paid |
34 | Sieroński Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | www.gammafinanse.pl | paid on-line |
35 | Byczyński Janusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mini | GK STG | paid |
36 | Labon Piotr | Koteże | Polska | Mini | GK STG | paid |
37 | Goyke Krzysztof | Lubkowo | Polska | Mini | paid on-line | |
38 | Rozkocha Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mini | GK STG | paid |
39 | Petka Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | Mini | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | paid on-line |
40 | Kamiński Bartłomiej | Darzlubie | Polska | Mini | Pucka Grupa Rowerowa | paid on-line |
41 | Paczuła Ireneusz | Lębork | Polska | Mini | KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO | paid on-line |
42 | Dzienisz Janusz | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | Adva Optical Networking | paid on-line |
43 | Joskowska Iwona | Luzino | Polska | Mini | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | paid |
44 | Satrjan Izabela | Borowo | Polska | Mini | AZS Politechnika Gdańska | paid |
45 | Fijołek Jarek | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | www.opony3miasto.pl | paid on-line |
46 | Oryl Grzegorz Oryl | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mini | GK STG | paid |
47 | Piechna Jarosław | Świecie | Polska | Mini | paid on-line | |
48 | Korwel Adam | Kartuzy | Polska | Mini | MTB START KARTUZY | paid |
49 | Grabowska Eliza | Leśniewo | Polska | Mini | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | paid |
50 | Zaorski Krzysztof | Starkowo | Polska | Mini | paid on-line | |
51 | Kozłowski Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | paid on-line | |
52 | Wróblewska Justyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Mini | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | paid on-line |
53 | Borzyszkowski Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | Mini | Adva Optical Networking | paid on-line |
54 | Kuśpiet Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | Team Wielki Ptak | paid |
55 | Ciok Katarzyna | Rumia | Polska | Mini | Norda Active Team | paid |
56 | Skałecki Tomasz | Reda | Polska | Mini | Norda Active Team | paid |
57 | Kukawka Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | Norda Active Team | paid |
58 | Suchecki Konrad | Gdansk | Polska | Mini | paid on-line | |
59 | Mosa Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Mini | Norda Active Team | paid |
60 | Grzyb Grzegorz | RUMIA | Polska | Mini | NORDA ACTIVE TEAM | paid |
61 | Żoga Jolanta | Rumia | Polska | Mini | Norda Active Team | paid |
62 | Habaj Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | Norda Active Team | paid |
63 | Chwiołka Tomasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Mini | paid on-line | |
64 | Marowski Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mini | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | paid on-line |
65 | Wróblewski Rafał Wróblewski | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | paid on-line | |
66 | Szydłowski Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | paid on-line | |
67 | Leszczyński Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | Toyota Kawisbike Słupsk MTB team | paid |
68 | Czernialis Rimas | Rumia | Polska | Mini | HutchisonPorts Gdynia Team | paid on-line |
69 | Walczak Paweł | Juszkowo | Polska | Mini | paid on-line | |
70 | Nierzwicki Piotr | Sulnowo | Polska | Mini | Bart J-Bike | paid on-line |
71 | Tomaszewski Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | Mini | TOYOTA KAWISBIKE Team Słupsk | paid |
72 | Zelek Dorota | Słupsk | Polska | Mini | TOYOTA KAWISBIKE Team Słupsk | paid |
73 | Krześniak Roman | Świecie | Polska | Mini | Bart J-Bike | paid on-line |
74 | Gerlach Waldemar | Inowrocław | Polska | Mini | paid on-line | |
75 | Lewandowski Robert | Kartuzy | Polska | Mini | Rowerowe Kaszuby | paid |
76 | Lewandowska Natalia | Kartuzy | Polska | Mini | MTB Start Kartuzy | paid |
77 | Leszczyńska Katarzyna | Wejherowo | Polska | Mini | Norda Active Team | paid |
78 | Laskowski Grzegorz | Kartuzy | Polska | Mini | Rowerowe Kaszuby | paid on-line |
79 | Kolka Zbigniew | Grzybno | Polska | Mini | Top Bramy Hörmann | paid on-line |
80 | Jastrzębski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | Deceuninck-Quick-Step | paid |
81 | Świeca Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | ZIOMKI MTB TEAM | paid on-line |
82 | Migdalski Marek Migdalski | Świecie | Polska | Mini | Klub Kolarska Wda Świecie | paid on-line |
83 | Tamiła Rafal | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mini | paid | |
84 | STYN MATEUSZ | Karwieńskie Błoto Pierwsze | Polska | Mini | LUK CONNECT Racing Team | paid |
85 | Tasior Paweł | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | Mini | TA KO Team | paid on-line |
86 | Czechowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | ZIOMKI MTB TEAM | paid on-line |
87 | Jurga Maciej | Slupsk | Polska | Mini | TOYOTA KAWISBIKE Team Słupsk | paid on-line |
88 | Rompczyk Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | paid on-line | |
89 | Ludwikowski Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | RACK TEAM MTB | paid on-line |
90 | Torzewska Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Mini | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | paid on-line |
91 | Torzewski Jacek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Mini | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | paid on-line |
92 | Korth Bożena | Żarnowiec | Polska | Mini | paid on-line | |
93 | Salzer Jacek | Minkowice | Polska | Mini | paid on-line | |
94 | Korth Damian | Żarnowiec | Polska | Mini | NORDA ACTIVE TEAM | paid on-line |
95 | Bruderek Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | ZIOMKI MTB TEAM | paid on-line |
96 | Peszek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | ZIOMKI MTB TEAM | paid on-line |
97 | Riebandt Sławek | Tczew | Polska | Mini | paid on-line | |
98 | Matuszewski Adrian Matuszewski | Świecie | Polska | Mini | BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE | paid on-line |
99 | florczuk marek | gdynia | Polska | Mini | paid | |
100 | Janowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | paid on-line |
Views: 14863