# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuźma Przemysław | Suwałki | Polska | 12 km | ||
2 | Jegliński Wojciech | Olecko | Polska | 12 km | Olecko Biega | |
3 | Chmielewski Mariusz | Warszawa | Polska | 12 km | Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna | paid |
4 | Truchan Marek | Olecko | Polska | 12 km | Olecko Biega | paid |
5 | Strug Iwona | Stary Folwark | Polska | 12 km | paid | |
6 | Karczewski Sławomir | Suwałki | Polska | 12 km | paid | |
7 | Ruszewski Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | 12 km | Pogodne Suwałki | paid |
8 | Perzyński Michał | Suwałki | Polska | 12 km | paid | |
9 | Wandzioch Krzysztof | Suwałki | Polska | 12 km | Wandzioch Team | paid |
10 | Karczewska Joanna | Suwałki | Polska | 12 km | paid | |
11 | Łapinski Bogusław | Olecko | Polska | 12 km | Olecko Biega | paid |
12 | Chmielewska Dorota | Olecko | Polska | 12 km | Olecko Biega | paid |
13 | Godlewski Andrzej | Borawskie | Polska | 12 km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | paid |
14 | Korsakowski Tadeusz | Krasnopol | Polska | 12 km | Bieg Wśród Krasnych Pól | paid |
15 | Średziński Bartłomiej | Białystok | Polska | 12 km | Biegostok | paid |
16 | Kwiatkowski Karol | Suwałki | Polska | 12 km | paid | |
17 | Baginski Jan | Olecko | Polska | 12 km | Olecko Biega | paid |
18 | Bagińska Bożena | Olecko | Polska | 12 km | Olecko Biega | paid |
19 | Łapinska Katarzyna Łapinska | Olecko | Polska | 12 km | paid | |
20 | Polkowski SYLWESTER Polkowski | SUWAŁKI | Polska | 12 km | paid | |
21 | Rożek Gerard | Olecko | Polska | 12 km | Olecko Biega | paid |
22 | Madej Julia | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | ||
23 | Masalska Anna | Suwałki | Polska | 12 km | paid | |
24 | Jegliński Kamil | Olecko | Polska | 12 km | ||
25 | ZUBOWICZ JANINA | Sejny | Polska | 12 km | Ambasador FB Krynica | paid |
26 | Kurpiewska Dorota | Pisz | Polska | 12 km | Klub Morsów w Piszu | paid |
27 | Derencz Joanna | Gołdap | Polska | 12 km | 15 Pułk Przeciwlotniczy Gołdap | |
28 | Truchan Wiesław | Żytkiejmy | Polska | 12 km | Płomyk - Żytkiejmy | paid |
29 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | 12 km | Pędziwiatr Białystok / Białostockie Morsy | paid |
30 | KOPICZKO PRZEMYSŁAW | SUWAŁKI | Polska | 12 km | paid | |
31 | Chomicz Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | 12 km | KLIMAT SUWAŁKI | |
32 | Drażba Łukasz | Suwałki | Polska | 12 km | fizjoterapia-suwałki.pl | paid |
33 | Dawidejt Dariusz | Augustów | Polska | 12 km | ATP AUGUSTÓW | paid |
34 | Wojczulis Marek | Augustów | Polska | 12 km | ATP Augustów | paid |
35 | Wyganowska Joanna | Augustów | Polska | 12 km | ATP Augustów | paid |
36 | Kuryło Artur | Augustów | Polska | 12 km | ATP Augustów | paid |
37 | Kurylo Ewa | Augustów | Polska | 12 km | ATP Augustów | paid |
38 | Ginszt Renata | Augustów | Polska | 12 km | ATP Augustów | paid |
39 | Niwińska Kinga | Białystok | Polska | 12 km | paid | |
40 | HUK MARCIN | Letniki | Polska | 12 km | paid | |
41 | Sienko Justyna | Suwałki | Polska | 12 km | ||
42 | Żukowska Aniela | Białystok | Polska | 12 km | ||
43 | Bekisz Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | 12 km | paid | |
44 | Maciuszko Wiesia | Białystok | Polska | 12 km | paid | |
45 | Milanowski Maciej | Biernatki | Polska | 12 km | paid | |
46 | Bekisz Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 12 km | paid | |
47 | Sobota Marek Sobota | suwałki | Polska | 12 km | paid | |
48 | Wiszniewska Urszula | Augustów | Polska | 12 km | paid | |
49 | Milewski Radosław | Suwałki | Polska | 12 km | paid | |
50 | Perkowska Elżbieta | Suwałki | Polska | 12 km | paid | |
51 | Łada Wiktor | Raczki | Polska | 12 km | Polska Organizacja Wojskowa | paid |
52 | Maksimowski Krzysztof | Augustów | Polska | 12 km | POLSKA ORGANIZACJA WOJSKOWA | paid |
53 | Sobociński Wojciech | Rajgród | Polska | 12 km | paid | |
54 | Szołtysek Adrian | Paniówki | Polska | 12 km | ||
55 | Kosciuczyk Krzysztof | Jurowce | Polska | 12 km | paid | |
56 | Mikiewicz Dawid | Białystok | Polska | 12 km | Outdoor Training | paid |
57 | Buniek Mateusz | Ełk | Polska | 12 km | paid | |
58 | Rusznica Klaudia | Ełk | Polska | 12 km | paid | |
59 | Szymańska Magdalena | Wyszków | Polska | 12 km | ||
60 | WILIWIS Paweł | Suwałki | Polska | 12 km | Moje dzieci są mistrzami świata. | |
61 | Wielgat Artur | Netta Folwark | Polska | 12 km | Augustowskie Stowarzyszenie Kulturalno-Społeczne | paid |
62 | Piwońska Julita | Ełk | Polska | 12 km | SuperDrużynaEłk | paid |
63 | Ogórkis Dariusz | Sejny | Polska | 12 km | www.fizjoterapia-suwalki.pl | paid |
64 | Terczyński Paweł | Podmacharce | Polska | 12 km | Orange Polska Ultra | paid |
65 | Liman Dorota | Białystok | Polska | 12 km | ||
66 | Czykwin Jerzy | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 12 km | Rozbiegany Bielsk Podlaski | paid |
67 | Lubowska Katarzyna | Sokółka | Polska | 12 km | ||
68 | Kopiczko Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | 12 km | ||
69 | szewczak andrzej | Białystok | Polska | 12 km | Masters Białystok | paid |
70 | Jakubowska Anna | Pijawne Polskie | Polska | 12 km | ATP Augustów | paid |
71 | Jakubowski Wiesław | Pijawne Polskie | Polska | 12 km | ATP Augustów | paid |
72 | Skrodzki Jakub | Suwałki | Polska | 12 km | BF | paid |
73 | Królak Agnieszka | Węgorzewo | Polska | 12 km | Team Kopeć | paid |
74 | Przychodzki Łukasz | Ateny | Polska | 12 km | The Recyckings | paid |
75 | Szulińska Kinga | Filipów | Polska | 12 km | ||
76 | Truszczyński Grzegorz | olecko | Polska | 12 km | paid | |
77 | Tombacher Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | 12 km | Ełk | |
78 | Lewicki Grzegorz | Suwalki | Polska | 12 km | ||
79 | Szulga Piotr | Augustów | Polska | 12 km | paid | |
80 | Kubiś Przemysław | Suwałki | Polska | 12 km | ||
81 | Bobrowski Łukasz Bobrowski | Szypliszki | Polska | 12 km | paid | |
82 | Półtarzycka Magdalena | Juchnowiec Dolny | Polska | 12 km | Drużyna Konopielki | |
83 | Staniszewski Zygmunt | Szczuczyn | Polska | 12 km | ||
84 | Buczyłowska Monika | Augustów | Polska | 12 km | paid | |
85 | Woźnialis Daiwa | Puńsk | Polska | 12 km | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | paid |
86 | Dardziński Krzysztof | Augustów | Polska | 12 km | Team Biegam bo Chce. | paid |
87 | Kujawska Anna | Rzy | Polska | 12 km | ||
88 | Gierszewski Czarek | Olecko | Polska | 12 km | Załoga G | |
89 | Królak Przemek | Węgorzewo | Polska | 12 km | Team Kopeć | |
90 | Bałulis Rajmund | sejny | Polska | 12 km | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | paid |
91 | Suchodolski Paweł | Olecko | Polska | 12 km | Olecko Biega | paid |
92 | Zaniewski Karol | Olecko | Polska | 12 km | Olecko Biega | paid |
93 | Dawidejt Paweł | Augustów | Polska | 12 km | AGR Podlasie | paid |
94 | Warykowski Stanislaw | Olecko | Polska | 12 km | Olecko Biega | paid |
95 | Górski Grzegorz | Stoki | Polska | 12 km | ZWM TEAM SPORTS | paid |
96 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ PIOTR | EŁK | Polska | 12 km | POLSKA ORGANIZACJA WOJSKOWA | paid |
97 | Nowicki Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | 12 km | Nowicki Team | paid |
98 | DOJNIKOWSKA-MICHALSKA EMILIA | SUWAŁKI | Polska | 12 km | ZWM Sports Team | paid |
99 | CHALECKI GRZEGORZ | SUWAŁKI | Polska | 12 km | paid | |
100 | Jarosz Wojciech | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12 km |
Views: 8002