# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kółakowski Krzysztof | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | paid | |
2 | Hrynkiewicz Izabela | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
3 | Maciążek Amelia | Sławków | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | paid |
4 | Jankowski Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | paid | |
5 | Rzydzik Paweł | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | paid | |
6 | Gołąbek Lena | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | Katolickie Niepubliczne Gimnazjum i Liceum w Sosnowcu | |
7 | Malara Dalia | Zabrze | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | Carbon OCR Racing Team | paid |
8 | Kasprzyk-Wieczorkowska Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
9 | Wieczorkowski Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | paid | |
10 | Barańska-Dejas Ewa | Mysłowice | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | paid | |
11 | Kuszyk Iwona | Chruszczobród | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | paid | |
12 | Pietrzak Grzegorz | Będzin | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | paid | |
13 | Mazur Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | paid | |
14 | Szpunar Ania | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ZSK w Sosnowcu | paid |
15 | Tkocz Adam | Ruda Śląska | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | Ekipa Na Kijach | paid |
16 | Tkocz Alicja | Ruda Śląska | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | Ekipa Na Kijach | paid |
17 | Jakubiec Łukasz Jakubiec | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | paid | |
18 | Kutzner Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | Szkoda podstawowa nr 29 w sosnowcu | paid |
19 | Jakubowska Izabela | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | paid | |
20 | Górecka Julia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ZSK w Sosnowcu | |
21 | Rogala Maciej | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | paid | |
22 | Bożek Krzysztof | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | paid | |
23 | Kożuszek Maurycy | Będzin | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | Kije w Dobrych Rękach | paid |
24 | Miklas-Kożuszek Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | Kije w Dobrych Rękach | paid |
25 | Wilczek Monika | Katowice | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | Marszaliki | paid |
26 | Marszalik Olaf | Katowice | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | Marszaliki | paid |
27 | Marszalik Maja | Katowice | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | Marszaliki | paid |
28 | Dragan Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | paid | |
29 | Andrzejewska Karolina | Sosnowiec | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | paid | |
30 | Leks Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ZSK w Sosnowcu | paid |
31 | Bardziński Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | paid | |
32 | Paś Szymon | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
33 | Paś Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
34 | Kozioł Dorota | Będzin | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | paid | |
35 | Plucińska Beata | Będzin | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | paid | |
36 | Plucińska-Kawalec Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | paid | |
37 | Kawalec Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | paid | |
38 | Ramos Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
39 | Hrabia Arkadiusz | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
40 | Owczarek Alicja | Gliwice | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | paid | |
41 | Kraśniewski Kamil | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | paid | |
42 | Ramos Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
43 | Śliwiński Antoni | Lipowa | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | paid | |
44 | Śliwiński Marcin | Lipowa | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | paid | |
45 | Gołuchowska Sylwia | Sosnowiec | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | paid | |
46 | Kubata-Wal Anna | Katowice | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | paid | |
47 | Piasecki Paweł | Gródków | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | paid | |
48 | Piasecka Zofia | Gródków | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | KNSP | paid |
49 | Borda Irena | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | paid | |
50 | Kruk Jarosław | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
51 | Starczynowska Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
52 | Ryba Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | paid | |
53 | Mutwil Teresa | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | paid | |
54 | Mutwil Oliwia | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | paid | |
55 | Radzięta Grzegorz | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
56 | Radzięta Anna | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | paid | |
57 | Musialik Sabina | Piekary sl | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | Lecymy Durś | |
58 | Mielczarska Maja | Sławków | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | paid |
59 | KORPUS-MIELCZARSKA KATARZYNA | SŁAWKÓW | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE / Tomasz Klisz HIT THE TRAIL | paid |
60 | Kała Dagmara | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
61 | Sobieraj Bartosz | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
62 | Stich Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | paid | |
63 | Spirydowicz Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | FitOlaa Team | paid |
64 | Kończak Gabriela | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
65 | Malecha Piotr | Opole | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | paid | |
66 | Bober Wojciech | Rogów | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | paid | |
67 | Kmiecińska Martyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | paid | |
68 | Ruszkiewicz Marcin | Katowice | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | Buyers’ World | paid |
69 | Szymański Radosław Szymański | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | paid | |
70 | Wawrzeń Monika | Łaziska Górne | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | paid | |
71 | Wawrzeń Tomasz | Łaziska Górne | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | STS BIEGATON Mikołów | paid |
72 | Kierat Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | paid | |
73 | Lipińska Dominika | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ZSK w Sosnowcu | paid |
74 | Krukowska Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | paid | |
75 | Strączek Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | paid | |
76 | Jędrzejczyk Mariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | paid | |
77 | Kmiecińska Martyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
78 | Strączek Adrian | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ||
79 | Strączek Damian Strączek | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | paid | |
80 | Szurlej-Węglarz Ewa | Olkusz | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | paid | |
81 | Falfus Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | paid | |
82 | Osińska Maria | Sosnowiec | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | paid | |
83 | Osiński Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | paid | |
84 | Szreter Marta | Sławków | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | paid | |
85 | Wachla Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | paid | |
86 | Szajbel Joanna | Katowice | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | parkrun Katowice | paid |
87 | Macholc Bartosz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | Zimnokrwisci | paid |
88 | Kaczwiński Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | Zimnokrwiści | paid |
89 | Ciepiela Emilia | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | paid | |
90 | Jama Lucyna | Sławków | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | paid | |
91 | Włodarek ELŻBIETA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | WIRUSY | paid |
92 | Gołębiewska Helena | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | paid | |
93 | Rodek Anna | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | nordic walking 3,5 km | paid | |
94 | Janecka Zofia | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | paid | |
95 | Rosa Janina | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | paid | |
96 | Sakłacka Maria | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | paid | |
97 | Półtorak Aleksander | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | 2-koła | paid |
98 | Półtorak Paulina | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | ZSK w Sosnowcu | paid |
99 | Półtorak Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | 2-koła | paid |
100 | Półtorak Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 3,5 km | 2-koła | paid |
Views: 14276