# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skrzątek Katarzyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | ||
2 | Gliszczyński Mirosław | Międzybrodzie Bialskie | Polska | Nordic Walking | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | |
3 | Gąsewicz - Filipiak Agnieszka | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Nordic Walking | NORDICUS Strzybnica | |
4 | Kargól Rafał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | FANTASTIC 4 / LOGTECH Team Radzionków | |
5 | Wardejn Sonia | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | ||
6 | Kasztelan-Hunia Ewa | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | ||
7 | ostasz sebastian | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | ||
8 | SOSADA NICOL | ZBROSŁAWICE | Polska | Bieg | Ista biegAmy | |
9 | Skrzątek Piotr | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | ||
10 | Woszek Bartosz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | ||
11 | Peteja Bartłomiej | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | ||
12 | Tomaszewska Izabela | Tarnowskie góry | Polska | Bieg | WKB Meta Lubliniec | |
13 | Rudolf Dariusz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | ||
14 | Wojtacha Magdalena Wojtacha | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | ||
15 | Rybak Paweł | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | Tarnogórskie Towarzystwo Triathlonowe | |
16 | Horak Amanda | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | ||
17 | Mrowiec Maria | Bytom | Polska | Nordic Walking | Stadion Śląski | |
18 | Szałański Łukasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Lecymy Durś | |
19 | Zwoliński Marcin | Dobieszowice | Polska | Bieg | Lecymy Durś | |
20 | Cyprian Dominik | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | ||
21 | Cyprian Anita | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
22 | Grudniewski Rafał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | |
23 | Płaszczymąka Justyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | |
24 | Jany Kamil | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | ||
25 | Gorzkowska Zuzanna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | BTM RUNNERS | |
26 | Pankiewicz Ewelina | Żędowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
27 | Rogowski Maciek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry/Fantastic 4 | |
28 | Białasik Krzysztof | Ptakowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
29 | PIETRZYKOWSKI ADAM | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | ||
30 | Lerach-Pietrzykowska Anna | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | ||
31 | OWCZARCZYK ŁUKASZ OWCZARCZYK | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg | ||
32 | Błońska-Polak Ewa | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | BTM Runners | |
33 | Wojdanowska Małgorzata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Nordic Walking | Lecymy Durś | |
34 | Buchenfeld Katarzyna | Miasteczko Śląskie | Polska | Nordic Walking | ING Team | |
35 | gasiński janusz | Ozarow Mazowiecki | Polska | Nordic Walking | grupa wilki | |
36 | Wyciszkiewicz Radosław | Zbrosławice | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
37 | Wyciszkiewicz Karina | Zbrosławice | Polska | Bieg | ||
38 | Cyl Mc | tarnowskie gory | Polska | Bieg | ||
39 | Knopek Tomasz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | ||
40 | Czajka Krzysztof | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | ||
41 | Zawadzki Kevin | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | NetGO Kevins Team | |
42 | Musialik Jan | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | PRO WINDOW TEAM TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | |
43 | Roskosz Rafał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | PRO WINDOW TEAM TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | |
44 | Skrzątek Lucyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | ||
45 | Polczyk Adam | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | Srebrne Miasto Tarnowskie Góry | |
46 | Szrobarczyk Małgorzata | Karchowice | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
47 | Drynda Franciszek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
48 | Blus Marcin | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | ||
49 | Kalaga Halina | Bytom | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
50 | Gazda Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Nordic Walking | NW Stadion Śląski | |
51 | Pacuda Arkadiusz | Lubliniec | Polska | Bieg | ||
52 | Pacuda Maja | Lubliniec | Polska | Bieg | ||
53 | Wyleżoł Piotr | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry |
Views: 4516