# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadolski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km [ godz. 11:00] | paid on-line | |
2 | Kadzidłowska Aleksandra | Łódź | Polska | 3,5 km [godz. 11:30] | Everrun | paid on-line |
3 | Chabasińska AGNIESZKA | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | 3,5 km [godz. 11:30] | paid on-line | |
4 | Malecka Natalia | Banino | Polska | 3,5 km [godz. 11:30] | paid on-line | |
5 | Schwan Agnieszka | Rumia | Polska | 3,5 km [godz. 11:30] | paid on-line | |
6 | Cebienko-Żaczek Eugenia | Baldram | Polska | 3,5 km [ godz. 11:00] | paid on-line | |
7 | Kleinschmidt Patryk | Miłobądz | Polska | 3,5 km [godz. 11:30] | Biegający Silgan | paid on-line |
8 | Sikora Sebastian | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 3,5 km [godz. 12:30] | paid on-line | |
9 | Jakubowicz Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km [godz. 11:30] | paid on-line | |
10 | Surażyńska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km [godz. 11:30] | paid on-line | |
11 | Piotrowski Marek | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km [ godz. 11:00] | Apteka Gemini Team | paid on-line |
12 | Kazyaka Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km [godz. 12:30] | biegamyrazem.pl Gdynia | paid on-line |
13 | Grzegowska Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km [godz. 12:30] | WATAHA STG | paid on-line |
14 | Kwaśniewski Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 3,5 km [godz. 12:30] | WATAHA STG | paid on-line |
15 | Klein Kamil | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 3,5 km [godz. 12:30] | WATAHA STG | paid on-line |
16 | Talaśka Tomek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 3,5 km [godz. 12:30] | WATAHA STG | paid on-line |
17 | Cymanowski Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km [godz. 12:30] | WATAHA STG | paid on-line |
18 | Bieganska Sandra | Gdansk | Polska | 3,5 km [ godz. 11:00] | paid on-line | |
19 | Wawryniuk Emilia Małgorzata | Kamińsk | Polska | 3,5 km [godz. 11:30] | paid on-line | |
20 | Buczko Ewelina | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km [ godz. 11:00] | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | paid on-line |
21 | Kalinowska Paulina | Kiełpino | Polska | 3,5 km [godz. 11:30] | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | paid on-line |
22 | Kogut Monika | Tczew | Polska | 3,5 km [godz. 11:30] | paid on-line | |
23 | Rychlicki Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km [godz. 13:00] | Rychliccy Team | paid on-line |
24 | Jakimiak-Rychlicka Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km [godz. 13:00] | Rychliccy Team | paid on-line |
25 | Biegański Bogumił | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km [ godz. 11:00] | BigYellowFoot AdventureTeam | paid |
26 | Szymański Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km [ godz. 11:00] | paid on-line | |
27 | Janiak Dominika | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km [ godz. 11:00] | paid on-line | |
28 | Biel Marta | Wrocław | Polska | 3,5 km [ godz. 11:00] | paid on-line | |
29 | Malinowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km [ godz. 11:00] | paid on-line | |
30 | Chorzelewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km [ godz. 11:00] | paid on-line | |
31 | Andryszak Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km [ godz. 11:00] | paid on-line | |
32 | Piankowski Piotr | Bobowo | Polska | 3,5 km [godz. 13:00] | SKL Filippides/BBL Starogard Gd | paid on-line |
33 | Chojnacki Krzysztof | Reda | Polska | 3,5 km [ godz. 11:00] | Reda Team | paid on-line |
34 | Walas-Nowicka Karolina | Reda | Polska | 3,5 km [ godz. 11:00] | paid on-line | |
35 | Stasiak-Betlejewska Renata | Częstochowa | Polska | 3,5 km [ godz. 11:00] | Rozbiegani z PCz | paid on-line |
36 | Klinkusz Martyna | Tczew | Polska | 3,5 km [ godz. 11:00] | paid on-line | |
37 | Jamróz Renata | gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km [ godz. 11:00] | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | paid on-line |
38 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km [ godz. 11:00] | paid on-line | |
39 | Sulek Karolina | Rumia | Polska | 3,5 km [ godz. 11:00] | paid on-line | |
40 | Czarnecka Anita | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,5 km [ godz. 11:00] | WóDziki | paid on-line |
41 | Wiśniewska Marta | Grudziądz | Polska | 3,5 km [ godz. 11:00] | paid on-line | |
42 | Pawlak Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | 3,5 km [ godz. 11:00] | paid on-line | |
43 | Dąbrowska-Hoppe Joanna | Sominy | Polska | 3,5 km [ godz. 11:00] | paid on-line |
Views: 8110