# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolanin Jakub | Tczew | Maraton MINI | paid | ||
2 | Gruchała Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Maraton MINI | EGA | paid | |
3 | Gawrecki Radosław | Grudziądz | Maraton MEGA | Wheel Brothers | ||
4 | GLAZA Maciej | Pruszcz Gdański | Maraton MINI | |||
5 | Reinholz Dariusz | Terespol Pomorski / Świecue | Maraton MINI | Kolarski Klub Wda Świecie | paid | |
6 | Lewandowski Michał | Grudziądz | Maraton MEGA | I LO w Grudziądzu | paid | |
7 | Kornak Łukasz | Grudziądz | Maraton MEGA | Wheel Brothers | ||
8 | Leszczyński Adam | Gdynia | Maraton MEGA | paid | ||
9 | Pepliński Andrzej | Grudziądz | Maraton MEGA | Wheel Brothers | ||
10 | Jurkiewicz-Pisarska Iwona | Starogard Gdański | Maraton MINI | paid | ||
11 | Moszczyński Bartłomiej | Jagatowo | Maraton MINI | paid | ||
12 | Lipiński Tomasz Lipiński | Gdynia | Maraton MINI | Piast Słupsk | ||
13 | Kilichowski Grzegorz | Tczew | Maraton MINI | BoM | ||
14 | wyrwicki rafał | gdańsk | Maraton MINI | |||
15 | Lebiedziński Radek | Reda | Maraton MINI | Norda Active Team | paid | |
16 | Wybraniak Dariusz | Tczew | Maraton MINI | Tczewski Klub Rowerowy | paid | |
17 | Kasztelan Radosław | Kwidzyn | Maraton MINI | Kwidzyn Bike Racing Team | paid | |
18 | Dajek Janusz | Gdańsk | Maraton MINI | Flash Team | paid | |
19 | GROCHOWSKI MARCIN | KOŚCIELNA JANIA | Maraton RODZINNY | |||
20 | LABON MONIKA | KOTEŻE | Maraton RODZINNY | |||
21 | LABON PIOTR | KOTEŻE | Maraton MINI | GK STG | paid | |
22 | GROCHOWSKA KATARZYNA | KOŚCIELNA JANIA | Maraton MINI | GK STG | paid | |
23 | Kłudkowska Antosia | Gdańsk | Maraton RODZINNY | |||
24 | Kłudkowska Asia | Gdańsk | Maraton RODZINNY | |||
25 | Kłudkowski Franek | Gdańsk | Maraton RODZINNY | |||
26 | Dzienisz Janusz | Gdynia | Maraton MINI | paid | ||
27 | Potrykus Jan | Chłapowo | Maraton MINI | Zielony Zakątek MTB | paid | |
28 | Łukasik Artur | Gdynia | Maraton MINI | paid | ||
29 | Romanowski Mateusz | Stare Pole | Maraton MEGA | GKSTG | ||
30 | Kaczmarek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Maraton MINI | |||
31 | Siemienas Andrzej | Młynary | Maraton MINI | |||
32 | Brąszkowski Damian | Grudziadz | Maraton MEGA | Wheel Brothers | ||
33 | Jurczak Piotr | Grudziadz | Maraton MEGA | KU AZS WSG Bydgoszcz | paid | |
34 | Łojek Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Maraton MINI | Old School MTB Gdańsk | paid | |
35 | ŁUKASIK Renata | Gdynia | Maraton MINI | paid | ||
36 | Wiśniewski Dariusz | Gdynia | Maraton MEGA | |||
37 | Piekarski Paweł | Gdańsk | Maraton MINI | |||
38 | Mądzielewski Sławomir | Świecie | Maraton MINI | Black Ram Team | paid | |
39 | Jarząbek Tomasz Jarząbek | Górki | Maraton MEGA | EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM | ||
40 | Mrozowicz Cezary | Gdynia | Maraton MINI | NEXUS Team | ||
41 | Heinrich Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Maraton MINI | Bydgoszcz | paid | |
42 | Fusowski Sebastian | Wejherowo | Maraton MINI | NORDA ACTIVE TEAM | ||
43 | Wilczyński Łukasz | Gdańsk | Maraton MINI | Wilczki TEAM | paid | |
44 | Charkiewicz Andrzej | Prabuty | Maraton MINI | HERKULES TEAM | ||
45 | Majewski Marek | Prabuty | Maraton MINI | HERKULES TEAM | ||
46 | Kasprzak Radosław | Gdynia | Maraton MEGA | paid | ||
47 | Wilk Michał | Gdańsk | Maraton MINI | VO2max MTB Team | paid | |
48 | Czapiewski Marek | Czarlin | Maraton MINI | PROMINAT | paid | |
49 | Orzędowski Dominik Orzędowski | Kwidzyn | Maraton MINI | |||
50 | Szczepański Marcin | Gdynia | Maraton MINI | paid | ||
51 | Zielonka Maciej Zielonka | Sopot | Maraton MINI | ASE TEAM | ||
52 | Drewing Marcin | Gdynia | Maraton MINI | ADVA OPTICAL NETWORKING | paid | |
53 | Wysocki Filip | Gdańsk | Maraton RODZINNY | |||
54 | Szymczycha Zbigniew | Łęgowo | Maraton MINI | ZAJAZD KORONA TEAM | paid | |
55 | Kaczmarek Anna | Gdańsk | Maraton MEGA | Cyklo Kwidzyn | paid | |
56 | Kamiński Ireneusz | Gdynia | Maraton MINI | K.S. "ISKRA" przy AMW | paid | |
57 | FALKOWSKI MICHAŁ | MALBORK | Maraton MEGA | paid | ||
58 | Janczarska Marzena | Gdańsk | Maraton MINI | paid | ||
59 | Janczarski Maks | Gdańsk | Maraton MINI | paid | ||
60 | ANDREJCZUK ADAM | CHOJNICE | Maraton MINI | paid | ||
61 | Roguszczak Jaś | Bydgoszcz | Maraton RODZINNY | |||
62 | Roguszczak Monika | Bydgoszcz | Maraton RODZINNY | |||
63 | Roguszczak Maciej | Bydgoszcz | Maraton MINI | paid | ||
64 | Kaliszewski Jakub | Gdańsk | Maraton MINI | paid | ||
65 | Wysiecki Mirosław | Gdańsk | Maraton MEGA | |||
66 | Borzyszkowski Tomasz | Tczew | Maraton MINI | Adva Optical Networking | paid | |
67 | Mazur Michał | Gdańsk | Maraton MEGA | paid | ||
68 | Trzcinski Dariusz | Gdansk | Maraton MINI | Zsj | paid | |
69 | Waleńczak Tomasz | Gdynia | Maraton MINI | paid | ||
70 | Jamruszka Paweł | Gdańsk | Maraton MINI | |||
71 | Lewińska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Maraton MINI | Dziennik Bałtycki | ||
72 | Rogowska Agata | Kościerzyna | Maraton MINI | KSR Kościerzyna | paid | |
73 | Rogowski Jacek | Kościerzyna | Maraton MINI | KSR Kościerzyna | paid | |
74 | Ciba Damian | Rumia | Maraton MINI | Norda Active Team | paid | |
75 | Stobiński Sławomir | Starogard Gdański | Maraton MINI | Root Wise | paid | |
76 | Stolp Wojtek | Chojnice | Maraton MINI | paid | ||
77 | Byczyński Janusz | Starogard Gdański | Maraton MINI | Root Wise | paid | |
78 | Jarząbek Bartłomiej | Karsin | Maraton MINI | GardenFlora.pl MTB Team | paid | |
79 | Grenda Michał | Gdynia | Maraton MINI | paid | ||
80 | Abraham Wiesław | Sławoszyno | Maraton MEGA | PGE Krokowa Team | ||
81 | Ołdziejewski Marcin | Nowy Staw | Maraton MINI | |||
82 | Bejm Joanna | Gdynia | Maraton MINI | paid | ||
83 | Markowski Dariusz | Gdańsk | Maraton MINI | RACK TEAM MTB | paid | |
84 | Bońkowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Maraton MEGA | MH Automatyka Team | paid | |
85 | Różański Michal | Gdańsk | Maraton MEGA | BCT Gdynia | paid | |
86 | Lewiński Marcin | Reda | Maraton MINI | Norda Active Team | paid | |
87 | Kłudkowski Przemek | Gdańsk | Maraton RODZINNY | |||
88 | Kaszuba Maciej | Gdańsk | Maraton MINI | Adva Optical Networking | paid | |
89 | KNITTER ADAM | KOMNINO 3B | Maraton RODZINNY | KOMNINO3B | ||
90 | KNITTER RENATA | KOMNINO | Maraton RODZINNY | |||
91 | Lange Tomasz | Gdańsk | Maraton MINI | RACK TEAM MTB | paid | |
92 | Rutkowski Karol | Elbląg | Maraton MINI | Blvck Hole KM Bike Elbląg | ||
93 | Ruczyński Radosław | Elbląg | Maraton MINI | Blvck Hole KM Bike Elbląg | ||
94 | Ruczyński Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Maraton MINI | Blvck Hole KM Bike Elbląg | ||
95 | Knitter Rafał | Słupsk | Maraton MINI | Morpol Racing Team | paid | |
96 | Zaszczyryńska Lidia | Gdańsk | Maraton MINI | |||
97 | Mrzygłód Tomasz | Gdynia | Maraton MINI | paid | ||
98 | Mróz Krzysztof | Kwidzyn | Maraton MEGA | Cyklo Kwidzyn | ||
99 | Czernialis Rimas | Rumia | Maraton MINI | Norda Active Team | ||
100 | Wiśniewski Paweł | Elbląg | Maraton MINI | Rzymianie | paid |
Views: 18562