1 |
189 |
TATARATA |
KONRAD |
M |
1 |
M 20-29 |
1 |
GDAŃSK |
JABRA ROLLER TEAM |
21km |
0:38:07 |
0:12:34 |
0:25:17 |
2 |
69 |
SZUMLAS |
ARKADIUSZ |
M |
2 |
M 0-19 |
1 |
MRZEZINO |
PROLUBE SPEED TEAM |
21km |
0:38:09 |
0:12:35 |
0:25:26 |
3 |
6 |
BUKOWSKI |
MACIEJ |
M |
3 |
M 30-39 |
1 |
INOWROCŁAW |
MKS BŁYSKAWICA / ROLLA SPEED TEAM |
21km |
0:38:10 |
0:12:35 |
0:25:25 |
4 |
186 |
PAWELEC |
MIROSŁAW |
M |
4 |
M 30-39 |
2 |
GDAŃSK |
JABRA ROLLER TEAM |
21km |
0:38:10 |
0:12:35 |
0:25:25 |
5 |
84 |
ZGRZYWA |
MAREK |
M |
5 |
M 0-19 |
2 |
GDAŃSK |
JABRA ROLLER TEAM |
21km |
0:38:10 |
0:12:35 |
0:25:25 |
6 |
27 |
KOC |
MARCIN KOC |
M |
6 |
M 40-49 |
1 |
TORUŃ |
ROLLA SPEED TEAM/MKS BŁYSKAWICA |
21km |
0:38:17 |
0:12:35 |
0:25:25 |
7 |
3 |
BOGUSŁAWSKI |
KAROL |
M |
7 |
M 20-29 |
2 |
POZNAŃ |
|
21km |
0:40:05 |
0:12:59 |
0:26:34 |
8 |
39 |
KSENIAK |
TOMASZ |
M |
8 |
M 40-49 |
2 |
GDAŃSK |
TWISTER TRÓJMIASTO |
21km |
0:40:05 |
0:13:06 |
0:26:35 |
9 |
22 |
JARKIEWICZ |
MARCIN |
M |
9 |
M 50-59 |
1 |
WARSZAWA |
LEGIA WARSZAWA MASTERS |
21km |
0:40:05 |
0:13:07 |
0:26:35 |
10 |
44 |
ŁABINOWICZ |
SZYMON |
M |
10 |
M 20-29 |
3 |
GDAŃSK |
TWISTER TRÓJMIASTO |
21km |
0:40:06 |
0:13:08 |
0:26:36 |
11 |
71 |
SZUMLAS |
JACEK |
M |
11 |
M 40-49 |
3 |
MRZEZINO |
PROLUBE MASTERS |
21km |
0:40:06 |
0:13:05 |
0:26:35 |
12 |
11 |
DYMISZKIEWICZ |
ANIELA |
K |
1 |
K 20-29 |
1 |
ELBLAG |
PLICHWYSCIG.PL |
21km |
0:40:07 |
0:13:07 |
0:26:34 |
13 |
9 |
CHARUBIN |
SŁAWOMIR |
M |
12 |
M 50-59 |
2 |
PISZ |
PLICHWYSCIG.PL |
21km |
0:40:07 |
0:13:07 |
0:26:34 |
14 |
30 |
KONKOL |
JAROSŁAW |
M |
13 |
M 50-59 |
3 |
GDAŃSK |
JABRA RT FRIENDS |
21km |
0:40:07 |
0:13:08 |
0:26:36 |
15 |
33 |
KOSMALA |
MATEUSZ |
M |
14 |
M 20-29 |
4 |
BYDGOSZCZ |
|
21km |
0:40:08 |
0:12:59 |
0:26:34 |
16 |
51 |
MAZUREK |
WIESŁAW |
M |
15 |
M 50-59 |
4 |
GDYNIA |
PROLUBE MASTERS |
21km |
0:40:12 |
0:13:07 |
0:26:35 |
17 |
82 |
ZDANCEWICZ |
PAWEŁ |
M |
16 |
M 40-49 |
4 |
WARSZAWA |
LEGIA WARSZAWA MASTERS |
21km |
0:40:16 |
0:13:07 |
0:26:35 |
18 |
66 |
SZELAK |
MIROSŁAW |
M |
17 |
M 40-49 |
5 |
NOWA WIES LEBORSKA |
|
21km |
0:40:16 |
0:13:08 |
0:26:35 |
19 |
43 |
ŁABINOWICZ |
PIOTR |
M |
18 |
M 40-49 |
6 |
GDAŃSK |
TWISTER TRÓJMIASTO |
21km |
0:43:41 |
0:14:15 |
0:29:07 |
20 |
41 |
KWIATKOWSKI |
ŁUKASZ |
M |
19 |
M 30-39 |
3 |
BYDGOSZCZ |
KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE BYDGOSZCZ |
21km |
0:43:41 |
0:14:14 |
0:29:06 |
21 |
74 |
ŚLIWIŃSKI |
HENRYK |
M |
20 |
M 60-69 |
1 |
TORUŃ |
MKS BŁYSKAWICA / ROLLA SPEED TEAM |
21km |
0:43:42 |
0:14:14 |
0:29:07 |
22 |
19 |
HACKERT |
MAREK |
M |
21 |
M 50-59 |
5 |
CHOJNICE |
ROLLER CHOJNICE |
21km |
0:43:42 |
0:14:14 |
0:29:06 |
23 |
80 |
WRÓBEL |
ANTONI |
M |
22 |
M 70+ |
1 |
PĘPOWO KARTUSKIE |
|
21km |
0:43:42 |
0:14:14 |
0:29:06 |
24 |
53 |
PACZUSKI |
JAROSŁAW |
M |
23 |
M 60-69 |
2 |
WARSZAWA |
LEGIA WARSZAWA MASTERS |
21km |
0:43:43 |
0:14:14 |
0:29:07 |
25 |
34 |
KOŚCIOWSKA |
AGNIESZKA |
K |
2 |
K 30-39 |
1 |
GDAŃSK |
PROLUBE MASTERS |
21km |
0:43:53 |
0:14:14 |
0:29:08 |
26 |
4 |
BORLIK |
RAFAŁ |
M |
24 |
M 30-39 |
4 |
NOWA WIES LEBORSKA |
|
21km |
0:44:01 |
0:14:13 |
0:29:07 |
27 |
10 |
DROZDZEWSKI |
ROBERT |
M |
25 |
M 50-59 |
6 |
KOLBUDY |
|
21km |
0:44:48 |
0:14:14 |
0:29:07 |
28 |
75 |
ŚWIATKOWSKI |
ROBERT |
M |
26 |
M 40-49 |
7 |
ELBLĄG |
UKS VIKING ELBLĄG |
21km |
0:44:54 |
0:14:58 |
0:30:07 |
29 |
26 |
KASPROWICZ |
DANIEL |
M |
27 |
M 40-49 |
8 |
WĄGROWIEC |
PLICHWYSCIG.PL |
21km |
0:44:59 |
0:14:57 |
0:30:08 |
30 |
70 |
SZUMLAS |
DOROTA |
K |
3 |
K 40-49 |
1 |
MRZEZINO |
PROLUBE MASTERS |
21km |
0:45:02 |
0:14:58 |
0:30:07 |
31 |
48 |
MAJORCZYK- NOREK |
KATARZYNA |
K |
4 |
K 20-29 |
2 |
KARCZEWO |
ROLL4LIFE |
21km |
0:45:03 |
0:14:58 |
0:30:07 |
32 |
176 |
RAMSZ |
GRZEGORZ |
M |
28 |
M 40-49 |
9 |
ELBLAG |
UKS VIKING ELBLĄG |
21km |
0:45:04 |
0:14:58 |
0:30:07 |
33 |
78 |
CHOMIAK |
MARIUSZ |
M |
29 |
M 50-59 |
7 |
GDDYNIA |
GROWEROWA3MIASTO |
21km |
0:45:05 |
0:14:58 |
0:30:07 |
34 |
29 |
KONKEL |
MATEUSZ |
M |
30 |
M 40-49 |
10 |
CHAŁUPY |
|
21km |
0:45:05 |
0:14:57 |
0:30:06 |
35 |
174 |
RUCZYŃSKI |
ARKADIUSZ |
M |
31 |
M 40-49 |
11 |
ELBLĄG |
UKS VIKING ELBLĄG |
21km |
0:45:27 |
0:14:59 |
0:30:08 |
36 |
17 |
GRABOWICZ |
MIROSŁAW |
M |
32 |
M 60-69 |
3 |
GDAŃSK |
|
21km |
0:45:28 |
0:15:00 |
0:30:09 |
37 |
45 |
ŁUKASIEWICZ |
JACEK |
M |
33 |
M 40-49 |
12 |
GDAŃSK |
|
21km |
0:45:42 |
0:15:00 |
0:30:10 |
38 |
42 |
LUSIŃSKI |
WOJCIECH |
M |
34 |
M 40-49 |
13 |
ELBLĄG |
UKS VIKING ELBLĄG |
21km |
0:45:54 |
0:14:59 |
0:30:08 |
39 |
12 |
DZIK |
JAKUB |
M |
35 |
M 40-49 |
14 |
STAROGARD GDAŃSKI |
|
21km |
0:46:00 |
0:14:59 |
0:30:09 |
40 |
37 |
KRAJNIK |
JACEK |
M |
36 |
M 50-59 |
8 |
BYDGOSZCZ |
|
21km |
0:46:02 |
0:15:00 |
0:30:07 |
41 |
65 |
SURMA |
BALBINA |
K |
5 |
K 20-29 |
3 |
BYDGOSZCZ |
|
21km |
0:46:24 |
0:14:58 |
0:30:07 |
42 |
177 |
ZIENTARA |
PRZEMYSŁAW |
M |
37 |
M 40-49 |
15 |
ELBLĄG |
UKS VIKING ELBLĄG |
21km |
0:47:10 |
0:15:02 |
0:30:16 |
43 |
35 |
GOŁECKA |
BOŻENA |
K |
6 |
K 50-59 |
1 |
BYDGOSZCZ |
KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE BYDGOSZCZ |
21km |
0:47:37 |
0:15:47 |
0:31:55 |
44 |
13 |
EBERTOWSKI |
MICHAŁ |
M |
38 |
M 30-39 |
5 |
ŻARNOWIEC |
|
21km |
0:47:38 |
0:15:48 |
0:31:55 |
45 |
85 |
ZIÓŁKOWSKI |
JULIAN |
M |
39 |
M 50-59 |
9 |
GDAŃSK |
STOWARZYSZENIE WROTKARSKIE GDAŃSKIE LWY |
21km |
0:47:41 |
0:15:01 |
0:30:20 |
46 |
16 |
FROŁOWICZ |
TOMASZ |
M |
40 |
M 50-59 |
10 |
MEZOWO |
|
21km |
0:47:48 |
0:15:48 |
0:31:56 |
47 |
15 |
FLIS |
KRZYSZTOF |
M |
41 |
M 50-59 |
11 |
ROTMANKA |
|
21km |
0:47:52 |
0:15:47 |
0:31:55 |
48 |
68 |
SZULC |
MAREK |
M |
42 |
M 60-69 |
4 |
GDYNIA |
BULWAR GDYNIA |
21km |
0:48:08 |
0:15:47 |
0:31:55 |
49 |
73 |
SZYMCZYK |
JAROSŁAW |
M |
43 |
M 40-49 |
16 |
BYDGOSZCZ |
|
21km |
0:48:53 |
0:15:00 |
0:30:48 |
50 |
23 |
JEZIERNY |
MAREK |
M |
44 |
M 60-69 |
5 |
GDYNIA |
|
21km |
0:49:12 |
0:15:47 |
0:31:56 |
51 |
14 |
FILIPKOWSKI |
MARIUSZ |
M |
45 |
M 40-49 |
17 |
GDAŃSK |
JABRA RT FRIENDS |
21km |
0:49:30 |
0:15:47 |
0:31:55 |
52 |
54 |
PAWELEC |
ZBIGNIEW |
M |
46 |
M 60-69 |
6 |
JUSZKOWO |
JABRA RT FRIENDS |
21km |
0:49:39 |
0:16:21 |
0:32:55 |
53 |
67 |
SZKARADNIK |
PAWEŁ |
M |
47 |
M 40-49 |
18 |
GDAŃSK |
AMATOR |
21km |
0:49:40 |
0:15:45 |
0:32:25 |
54 |
18 |
GWIZDAŁA |
PAWEŁ |
M |
48 |
M 40-49 |
19 |
SAMOCIĄŻEK |
ELMO SAMOCIĄŻEK |
21km |
0:50:25 |
0:15:01 |
0:31:34 |
55 |
1 |
BARTOSIEWICZ |
JAKUB |
M |
49 |
M 30-39 |
6 |
RUMIA |
|
21km |
0:50:31 |
0:16:35 |
0:33:41 |
56 |
131 |
KOPYT |
JAN |
M |
50 |
M 70+ |
2 |
KONSTANCIN- JEZIORNA |
NEZRZESZONY |
21km |
0:50:36 |
0:16:35 |
0:33:40 |
57 |
81 |
ZABAWA |
ANDRZEJ |
M |
51 |
M 60-69 |
7 |
SŁUPSK |
|
21km |
0:50:39 |
0:16:42 |
0:33:39 |
58 |
63 |
STEFANIAK |
WOJCIECH |
M |
52 |
M 70+ |
3 |
GDYNIA |
TWISTER TRÓJMIASTO |
21km |
0:50:49 |
0:16:42 |
0:33:40 |
59 |
55 |
POTRZEBOWSKI |
MICHAŁ |
M |
53 |
M 40-49 |
20 |
STAROGARD GDAŃSKI |
|
21km |
0:51:05 |
0:16:29 |
0:33:40 |
60 |
28 |
KONIC-KOSMALA |
KATARZYNA |
K |
7 |
K 20-29 |
4 |
POZNAŃ |
|
21km |
0:51:07 |
0:16:35 |
0:33:41 |
61 |
83 |
ZGRZYWA |
AGNIESZKA |
K |
8 |
K 50-59 |
2 |
GDAŃSK |
JABRA RT FRIENDS |
21km |
0:51:47 |
0:16:42 |
0:33:40 |
62 |
60 |
SOBCZYŃSKI |
BARTOSZ |
M |
54 |
M 30-39 |
7 |
TCZEW |
|
21km |
0:51:58 |
0:16:52 |
0:34:15 |
63 |
31 |
KOWALSKI |
MAREK |
M |
55 |
M 60-69 |
8 |
GDAŃSK |
TWISTER TRÓJMIASTO |
21km |
0:53:51 |
0:17:42 |
0:35:15 |
64 |
46 |
MACIEJEWSKI |
MARIAN |
M |
56 |
M 60-69 |
9 |
IŁAWA |
|
21km |
0:54:41 |
0:17:48 |
0:35:43 |
65 |
52 |
OSZCZYK |
GRZEGORZ |
M |
57 |
M 60-69 |
10 |
SOBOLE |
AMATOR |
21km |
0:55:23 |
0:17:42 |
0:36:10 |
66 |
24 |
JUNKA |
MAŁGORZATA |
K |
9 |
K 40-49 |
2 |
BYDGOSZCZ |
KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE BYDGOSZCZ |
21km |
0:55:24 |
0:17:43 |
0:36:11 |
67 |
86 |
ŻMUDZIŃSKI |
ANDRZEJ |
M |
58 |
M 70+ |
4 |
GDAŃSK |
|
21km |
0:56:13 |
0:18:30 |
0:36:58 |
68 |
32 |
KOSMALA |
JAN |
M |
59 |
M 30-39 |
8 |
POZNAŃ |
FIGLARZ BUGI |
21km |
0:56:14 |
0:18:35 |
0:36:58 |
69 |
79 |
WIATROWSKI |
ROMAN |
M |
60 |
M 40-49 |
21 |
BYDGOSZCZ |
|
21km |
0:56:52 |
0:18:35 |
0:36:59 |
70 |
2 |
WINIARZ |
KRZYSZTOF |
M |
61 |
M 40-49 |
22 |
GDAŃSK |
|
21km |
0:57:40 |
0:18:33 |
0:37:26 |
71 |
58 |
PRAJSNAR |
ROBERT |
M |
62 |
M 40-49 |
23 |
WARSZAWA |
SPEEDING TURTLES |
21km |
0:58:36 |
0:19:15 |
0:38:51 |
72 |
57 |
PRAJSNAR |
PAWEŁ |
M |
63 |
M 20-29 |
5 |
WARSZAWA |
SPEEDING TURTLES |
21km |
0:59:21 |
0:19:16 |
0:38:54 |
73 |
21 |
INTEREWICZ |
DOROTA |
K |
10 |
K 50-59 |
3 |
GDYNIA |
I ALO GDYNIA |
21km |
0:59:40 |
0:19:16 |
0:39:10 |
74 |
64 |
STRZAŁKOWSKI |
ANDRZEJ |
M |
64 |
M 50-59 |
12 |
PŁOŃSK |
AMATROR |
21km |
1:00:42 |
0:18:57 |
0:39:07 |
75 |
38 |
KRASUSKA |
ANNA |
K |
11 |
K 60-69 |
1 |
ELBLĄG |
AMATOR |
21km |
1:01:37 |
0:19:51 |
0:40:53 |
76 |
47 |
MAJEWSKI |
DAMIAN |
M |
65 |
M 30-39 |
9 |
JUSZKOWO |
WEEKENDOWY RODZINNY KLUB SPORTOWY |
21km |
1:02:24 |
0:20:58 |
0:42:01 |
77 |
61 |
STACHOWSKA |
MONIKA |
K |
12 |
K 40-49 |
3 |
GDAŃSK |
|
21km |
1:02:48 |
0:20:12 |
0:41:52 |
78 |
49 |
MAKOWSKI |
ANDRZEJ |
M |
66 |
M 60-69 |
11 |
JABŁÓWKO |
|
21km |
1:03:27 |
0:19:36 |
0:40:58 |
79 |
59 |
PRUS-FABISZAK |
BEATA |
K |
13 |
K 20-29 |
5 |
ŁĄSKO MAŁE |
K.S. JASTRZĘBIE KORONOWO |
21km |
1:03:36 |
0:20:58 |
0:42:00 |
80 |
20 |
HEINRICH |
MARCIN |
M |
67 |
M 40-49 |
24 |
BYDGOSZCZ |
KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE BYDGOSZCZ |
21km |
1:03:36 |
0:20:57 |
0:41:57 |
81 |
7 |
CHABERSKA |
JAGODA |
K |
14 |
K 0-19 |
1 |
BYDGOSZCZ |
KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE BYDGOSZCZ |
21km |
1:03:36 |
0:20:57 |
0:42:00 |
82 |
8 |
CHABERSKI |
MICHAŁ |
M |
68 |
M 40-49 |
25 |
BYDGOSZCZ |
KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE BYDGOSZCZ |
21km |
1:03:36 |
0:20:58 |
0:42:00 |
83 |
25 |
KAJTANOWSKA |
MAGDALENA |
K |
15 |
K 40-49 |
4 |
BYDGOSZCZ |
KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE BYDGOSZCZ |
21km |
1:03:37 |
0:20:58 |
0:42:01 |
84 |
62 |
STACHURA |
JACEK |
M |
69 |
M 70+ |
5 |
GDYNIA |
|
21km |
1:05:21 |
0:20:45 |
0:42:56 |
85 |
77 |
TUZIMEK |
MAJKA |
K |
16 |
K 30-39 |
2 |
GDYNIA |
|
21km |
1:06:08 |
0:20:40 |
0:43:10 |
86 |
5 |
BROWARCZYK |
WIESŁAW |
M |
70 |
M 60-69 |
12 |
RYBKI |
|
21km |
1:06:24 |
0:21:11 |
0:43:39 |
87 |
56 |
PRAJSNAR |
AGNIESZKA |
K |
17 |
K 40-49 |
5 |
WARSZAWA |
SPEEDING TURTLES |
21km |
1:07:47 |
0:22:15 |
0:45:13 |
88 |
72 |
SZYMCZYK |
ANGELIKA |
K |
18 |
K 40-49 |
6 |
BYDGOSZCZ |
|
21km |
1:11:51 |
0:22:15 |
0:46:34 |
89 |
36 |
KRAJNIK |
EMILIA |
K |
19 |
K 40-49 |
7 |
BYDGOSZCZ |
|
21km |
1:11:51 |
0:22:15 |
0:46:40 |
90 |
76 |
TISSLER |
KATARZYNA |
K |
20 |
K 30-39 |
3 |
PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI |
|
21km |
1:30:37 |
0:27:36 |
0:58:57 |
- |
50 |
MAZUREK |
SEBASTIAN |
M |
- |
M 30-39 |
- |
GDYNIA |
JABRA ROLLER TEAM |
21km |
DNF |
0:12:35 |
0:41:19 |
- |
132 |
ADAMSKI |
JAN |
M |
- |
M 30-39 |
- |
WARSZAWA |
LEGIA WARSZAWA MASTERS |
21km |
DNF |
0:13:07 |
0:26:45 |