# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | START 10 km | First Malbork Team | |
2 | Jankowski Adam | Przodkowo | Polska | START 10 km | ||
3 | Syldatk KATARZYNA | TCZEW | Polska | START 10 km | ||
4 | Baranowska - Trzasko Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | START 10 km | KUJAWSCY Runners | |
5 | Jabłonka Krzysztof | Gręblin | Polska | START 10 km | RMDC | |
6 | Zawaluk Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | START 10 km | (RT) Runholik Team | |
7 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | START 10 km | Drużyna Pierścienia | |
8 | Gering Mariusz | Gdańsku | Polska | START 10 km | DCT drużyna biegowa | |
9 | RYCHTER WIESŁAW | ELBLĄG | Polska | START 10 km | Buchalter Elbląg | |
10 | Daniel Kacper | Karpiny | Polska | START 10 km | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | |
11 | WŁADYMIRUK DARIUSZ | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | START 10 km | Pruszcz Biega | |
12 | Horbach Bohdan | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | BIEGA / PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY | |
13 | Stangenberg Magdalena | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | Invictus3city | |
14 | Szczykutowicz Tomasz | Gdansk | Polska | START 10 km | Szalony Gdańsk Biega / Gdański Biegacz | |
15 | Legaszewski Roman | Skórcz | Polska | START 10 km | RulińskiRunningTeam | |
16 | Wiernicka Paulina | KWIDZYN | Polska | START 10 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
17 | Czyszejuk Izabela | Pasłęk | Polska | START 10 km | ||
18 | Frątczak Łukasz | Pelplin | Polska | START 10 km | ||
19 | Pawlak Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | START 10 km | Wtorkowy Trening | |
20 | Znarowska Bożena | Elblag | Polska | START 10 km | Drużyna Pierścienia | |
21 | Komasara Piotr | Malbork | Polska | START 10 km | JRG Malbork | |
22 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | START 10 km | ||
23 | Plutowski Marcin | Tczewskie Łąki | Polska | START 10 km | Biegający Tczew | |
24 | Pęśko Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | START 10 km | ||
25 | Mizura-Stencel Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START 10 km | ||
26 | Duch Mateusz | Koźliny | Polska | START 10 km (pierwsze 30 osób) | ||
27 | Laskowski Radosław | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | ||
28 | Pańka Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | START 10 km (pierwsze 30 osób) | ||
29 | Ciecholińska Kamila | Borkowo | Polska | START 10 km (pierwsze 30 osób) | ||
30 | Zawistowski Mariusz | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km (pierwsze 30 osób) |
Views: 22212