# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jędyczek Marcin | Mysłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
2 | Hora Anna | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
3 | Kuś Tomasz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | |
4 | Wojciechowski Michał | Chorzów | Polska | Dzieci i młodzież do lat 18 | ||
5 | Duda Krzysztof | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | silesia running team | |
6 | Rydel Radosław | Katowice | Polska | Dzieci i młodzież do lat 18 | ||
7 | Rydel Alicja | Katowice | Polska | Dzieci i młodzież do lat 18 | ||
8 | Rydel Amelia | Katowice | Polska | Małżeństwa | ||
9 | Piasecki Lech | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
10 | Idzikowski Adam | Świętochłowice | Polska | Małżeństwa | TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE | |
11 | Idzikowska Angelika | Świętochłowice | Polska | Małżeństwa | TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE | |
12 | Filipek Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Saint-Gobain SQUAD | |
13 | Janowski FRANCISZEK | Katowice | Polska | Dzieci i młodzież do lat 18 | Team Pro | |
14 | Janowski Jan | Katowice | Polska | Dzieci i młodzież do lat 18 | Team Pro | |
15 | Gogolin Anna | Zabrze | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
16 | Budka Iwona | Rybnik | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
17 | Barczyk Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
18 | Smołka Dominik | Mikołów | Polska | Dzieci i młodzież do lat 18 | ||
19 | Smołka Wojciech | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
20 | Hilaszek Marzena | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Slow Jogging Gliwice | |
21 | Olejniczak Maciej | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | BWH | |
22 | HEFEMAN EWA | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
23 | Kośny Justyna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
24 | Kawalec Grzegorz | Orzesze | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
25 | Łuszcz Zbigniew | Bytom | Polska | Małżeństwa | ||
26 | Borek Paulina | Katowice | Polska | Dzieci i młodzież do lat 18 | Yellobike | |
27 | Borek Joanna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Yellobike | |
28 | Dejneka Jarosław | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
29 | Różycki Miłosz | Mikołów | Polska | Dzieci i młodzież do lat 18 | ||
30 | Różycka Lena | Mikołów | Polska | Dzieci i młodzież do lat 18 | ||
31 | Różycka Marta | Mikołów | Polska | Małżeństwa | ||
32 | Różycki Marek | Mikołów | Polska | Małżeństwa | ||
33 | Taisner Aleksandra | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Małżeństwa | ||
34 | Taisner Tymoteusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Dzieci i młodzież do lat 18 | ||
35 | Taisner Milena | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Dzieci i młodzież do lat 18 | ||
36 | Taisner Tomasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Małżeństwa | ||
37 | Gajerska Marta | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Trener personalny | |
38 | Domagała Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
39 | HAŁASEK IZABELA | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
40 | Kulawiak Emil | Trzebinia | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
41 | Kulawiak Julia | Trzebinia | Polska | Dzieci i młodzież do lat 18 | KS Victoria Trzebinia | |
42 | Pietrzyńska-Flak Katarzyna | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
43 | Dańczura Klaudia | KNURÓW | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy |
Views: 14815