# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plichta Beata | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
2 | Nadolski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
3 | Kluge Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Różowe Tygryski | paid on-line |
4 | Oldi Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
5 | Krawiec Łukasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
6 | Piankowski Piotr | Bobowo | Polska | 5 km | Run Beach Morning | |
7 | Wasilewski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | paid on-line |
8 | Barańska Aleksandra | Sztum | Polska | 5 km | Beata & Marcin Forever | |
9 | Kulas Beata | Sztum | Polska | 5 km | Beata & Marcin Forever | |
10 | Barańska Alicja | Sztum | Polska | 5 km | Beata & Marcin Forever | |
11 | Kulas Wiktor | Sztum | Polska | 5 km | Beata & Marcin Forever | |
12 | Kulas Marcin | Sztum | Polska | 5 km | Beata & Marcin Forever | |
13 | Lorenc Krzysztof | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | ||
14 | Olejnik Tomasz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
15 | Wijatkowska Jolanta | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Taka RYBA | paid on-line |
16 | Dąbkowska Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Taka RYBA | paid on-line |
17 | rogalska Magdalena | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | Run Beach Morning | paid on-line |
18 | Mózgowska Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
19 | Ryta Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
20 | Grzegorczyk Marcin Joachim | Władysławowo | Dania | 5 km | MJG Sport - pomagam przez sport | paid on-line |
21 | Kożyczkowska Krystyna | Kościerzyna | Polska | 5 km | Turystyczne Kaszuby Regatta Sport | paid on-line |
22 | Prokopiuk Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
23 | Czarnocki Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
24 | Samsonov Sergey | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
25 | Śnieg Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | WATAHA - łaczy nas bieganie | paid on-line |
26 | Kurajk Marian | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
27 | Torbicz Piotr | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | 666 | paid on-line |
28 | Gorząd Alina | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
29 | Sinczuk Patryk | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
30 | Sińczuk Patrycja | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
31 | Mierska Elżbieta | Żukowo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
32 | Szmidt Barbara Anna | Borkowo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
33 | Boniewska Urszula | Żukowo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
34 | Matynka Wioletta | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Z - dance Studio | paid on-line |
35 | Perkov Andrii | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Samrun Stg | paid on-line |
36 | Tarapata-Skwiot Edyta | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Taka RYBA / TUMBOteam | paid on-line |
37 | Skwiot Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Taka RYBA / TUMBOteam | paid on-line |
38 | Dąbkowska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Taka RYBA | paid on-line |
39 | Piekarski Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Samrun Stg | paid on-line |
40 | Piekarska Joanna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Samrun Stg | paid on-line |
41 | Maszka Magdalena | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Samrun Stg | paid on-line |
42 | Zielińska Malwina | GDANSK | Polska | 5 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | paid on-line |
43 | Targońska Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM | paid on-line |
44 | Bąk Sybilla | Iława | Polska | 5 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | paid on-line |
45 | Sagolewski Waldemar | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
46 | Sągolewska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
47 | Sągolewski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
48 | Gładyś Cezary | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
49 | Stankiewicz Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
50 | Zieliński Tomasz | GDANSK | Polska | 5 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | paid on-line |
51 | Aubrecht Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
52 | Tokarski Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
53 | Peta Rafał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Samrun stg | paid on-line |
54 | Maszka Beata | Osieczna | Polska | 5 km | Samrun stg | paid on-line |
55 | Lis Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
56 | Stasiński Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | RBM Team | paid on-line |
57 | Siuda Lukasz | BORKOWO | Polska | 5 km | Run Beach Morning | paid on-line |
58 | Wasilewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | WATAHA - łączy na bieganie | paid on-line |
59 | Syldatk KATARZYNA | TCZEW | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
60 | Grabowska Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ŻARTA WATAHA | paid on-line |
61 | Osińska Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
62 | Dykier Grzegorz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
63 | Chełmiński Mateusz Chełmiński | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
64 | MIĄCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
65 | Tomaszkiewicz Łukasz | Łowicz | Polska | 5 km | JUST HERO TEAM | paid on-line |
66 | Przygoda Urszula przygoda | łowicz | Polska | 5 km | JUST HERO TEAM | paid on-line |
67 | Bagrowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Radość Biegania | paid on-line |
68 | Schmidt Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
69 | Waluś Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | STALREM | paid on-line |
70 | Grubba Krzysztof | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
71 | Bajerska Sylwia | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | Tułacze | paid on-line |
72 | Bajerski Marcin | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | Tułacze | paid on-line |
73 | Porzeżyński Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Run Beach Morning | paid on-line |
74 | Maszka Ilona | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Samrun Stg | paid on-line |
75 | Nierzwicki Krzysztof | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Samrun Stg | paid on-line |
76 | Krasowski Andrzej | Dębogórze | Polska | 5 km | Aplitt | paid on-line |
77 | Żywicka Kinga | Sarnowy | Polska | 5 km | Regatta Koscierzyna | paid |
78 | Aleksiejuk Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
79 | Malecka Natalia | Banino | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
80 | Dura Marta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
81 | Żuchowski Paweł | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
82 | Krakowiak Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Z-Dance Studio | paid on-line |
83 | Nowak Paulina | Poznań | Polska | 5 km | Team Awesome | paid on-line |
84 | Okoniewski Andrzej | Kościerzyna | Polska | 5 km | Turystyczne Kaszuby Regatta Sports | paid on-line |
85 | Schwan Agnieszka | Rumia | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
86 | Olsztyn Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Run Beach Morning | paid on-line |
87 | Damps Jacek | Skrzeszewo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
88 | Damps Katarzyna | Skrzeszewo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
89 | Suchorak Maja | Sopot | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
90 | Piotrowska Mirka | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
91 | Stoltmann Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
92 | Jakubiec-Stawicka Izabela | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
93 | Kosińska Karolina | Sopot | Polska | 5 km | Z-Dance Studio | paid on-line |
94 | Stasiak-Betlejewska Renata | Częstochowa | Polska | 5 km | ROZBIEGANI z PCz | paid on-line |
95 | Majcher Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
96 | Opalewska Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
97 | Damps Patryk | Skrzeszewo | Polska | 5 km | Wpierdol OCR | paid on-line |
98 | Kaczmarczyk Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Run Beach Morning | paid on-line |
99 | Jachimek Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | RBM | paid on-line |
100 | Woźna-Kaczmarek Serafina | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Polska | 5 km | Team Awesome | paid on-line |
Views: 10210