# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Puszkiel Leszek | Zielona Góra | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | paid on-line | |
2 | Skowrońska Dominika | Strzelce Krajeńskie | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | paid on-line |
3 | ŻOŁNO MAGDA | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | paid on-line |
4 | Rosołek Elżbieta | Zielona Góra | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | Green Team Zielona Góra | paid on-line |
5 | Kruszka Arleta | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | paid on-line |
6 | Kociubińska Maria | Koszalin | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | paid on-line | |
7 | Gabert Beata | Szczecin | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | paid |
8 | Mroziński Paweł | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | MarszPoZdrowie | paid on-line |
9 | Lener Sławomir | Szczecin | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | paid |
10 | Posłuszny Przemek | Oborniki | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | paid on-line |
11 | Posłuszna Gosia | Oborniki | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | paid on-line |
12 | Golus Urszula | Szczecin | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | paid |
13 | NAKONIECZNY Grzegorz | Szczecin | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | paid |
14 | Gehrmann Armin | Prenzlau | Niemcy | Nordic walking - 10 km | Diesterweg Grundschule | |
15 | urantówka henryk | SKWIERZYNA | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | paid on-line | |
16 | DOŁĘGOWSKI Marek | KOŁCZEWO | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | Bks Maniiak Wolin | paid on-line |
17 | Chłodnicki Marek | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | paid on-line |
18 | Wójcik Barbara | Krzczonów | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | NWPL/ Luki Team Siedlce | paid on-line |
19 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | paid on-line | |
20 | Czycz Emilia | Zielona Góra | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | paid on-line | |
21 | Kowalczyk Mariusz Kowalczyk | Zielona Góra | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | GREEN TEAM Zielona Góra | paid on-line |
22 | Frydrych Marcin | Rokietnica | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland | paid on-line |
23 | Bartosiewicz Włodzimierz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | paid on-line |
24 | Jurek Kamila | Białośliwie | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | Daj Radość Niepełnosprawnym | paid on-line |
25 | Boczar Beata | Zielona Góra | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | Green Team Zielona Góra | paid on-line |
26 | Husak Dagmara | Gubin | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | Gubińska Grupa Nordic Walking | paid on-line |
27 | Wikierski Karol | Gubin | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | Gubińska Grupa Nordic Walking | paid on-line |
28 | Woźniak Iwona | Resko | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | RunGryf Gryfice | paid on-line |
29 | Romanowicz Piotr | Resko | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | RunGRYF GRYFICE | paid on-line |
30 | Tobys Ryszard | Piotrowo Drugie | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | paid on-line | |
31 | Paliwoda Kasia | Mierzyn | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | paid on-line | |
32 | Łopiński Aleksy | Piła | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | Daj Radość Niepełnosprawnym | paid on-line |
33 | KRÓLIKOWSKA KRYSTYNA | KRĘPA KASZUBSKA | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid on-line |
34 | Kozłowski Piotr | Stare Kurowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | TR StarBlade | paid on-line |
35 | Olech Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | Elite Team | paid on-line |
36 | Szymański Jacek | Skórka | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | Daj Radość Niepełnosprawnym | paid on-line |
37 | Bończyszyn Bożena Bończyszyn | Wicko | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | paid on-line | |
38 | Kolberg Kamila | Zieleń | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | Kijkowe Trzemeszno | paid on-line |
39 | Majewska Lidia Ewa | Starogard Łobeski | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | paid on-line | |
40 | Drewnowska Barbara | Trzcianka | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | zaSapani | paid on-line |
41 | Minkiewicz Elżbieta | Drawsko Pomorskie | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | stowarzyszenie FILAR | paid on-line |
42 | SZULC Jarosław | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | paid on-line |
43 | Marchwicki Przemysław Marchwicki | Tarnowo Podgórne | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland | paid on-line |
44 | Szarszunowicz Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | KRAM TEAM | paid on-line |
45 | DREWA MARIAN | GOŚCICINO | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid on-line |
46 | Wołk Beata | Trzcianka | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | paid on-line |
47 | Bujnicki Marcin | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid on-line |
48 | Kłos Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | NW Wyspa Sobieszewska | paid on-line |
49 | Rychłowska Joanna | Mogilno | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | paid on-line | |
50 | Połubiak Paweł | Siecino | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | paid on-line | |
51 | Kozłowska Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid on-line |
52 | MALKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA | WIERSZYNO | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | paid on-line | |
53 | KORZEŃ GRZEGORZ | SŁUPSK | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | paid on-line | |
54 | Smarszcz Wiesław | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | LĘBORSKIE LWY | paid on-line |
55 | Chojnicka Joanna | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid on-line |
56 | Yankovskiy Dmitriy | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Nordic walking - 10 km | Active Family | paid on-line |
57 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | Elite Team | |
58 | Rudawski Maciej | Trzciel | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | paid on-line |
59 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | Elite Team | |
60 | Rogulski Tomasz | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid on-line |
61 | Rogulska Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid on-line |
62 | Maciuszonek Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid on-line |
63 | Czekajło Franciszek | Drezdenko | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | REMI | paid on-line |
64 | Janik Maciej | Piła | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | Zasapani Hydro | paid on-line |
65 | Przybyłek Marysia | ŚMIGIEL | Polska | Nordic walking - 10 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie/NWPL | paid on-line |
Views: 33429