# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Owczarek Sebastian | Zabrze | Polska | 200 m (do 6 lat) | ||
2 | Pas Wincenty | Knurów | Polska | START dorośli | ||
3 | Stojek Kajetan | Zabrze | Polska | 400 m (7-10 lat) | Night Runners Zabrze | |
4 | Szlemp Milena | Zabrze | Polska | 400 m (7-10 lat) | Night Runners Zabrze | |
5 | Rusiński Jakub | Zabrze | Polska | 400 m (7-10 lat) | Night Runners Zabrze | |
6 | Rusiński Artur | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | |
7 | Kuśnierz Wiktor | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 200 m (do 6 lat) | ||
8 | Kuśnierz Antonina | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 400 m (7-10 lat) | ||
9 | Dąbrowska- Kuśnierz Ewelina | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START dorośli | ||
10 | Stefańczyk Urszula | Gliwice | Polska | START dzieci i młodzież do 18 lat | ||
11 | Sikora Agnieszka | Częstochowa | Polska | START dorośli | ||
12 | Sikora Mirosław | Częstochowa | Polska | START dorośli | ||
13 | Sikora Fryderyk | Częstochowa | Polska | 200 m (do 6 lat) | ||
14 | Stefańczyk Laura | Gliwice | Polska | 200 m (do 6 lat) | ||
15 | Stefańczyk Aleksandra | Gliwice | Polska | START dorośli | ||
16 | Stefańczyk Sara | Gliwice | Polska | 400 m (7-10 lat) | ||
17 | Banach Sebastian | Pszów | Polska | START dorośli | YNO ULTRA | |
18 | Mazur Jakub Mazur | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | START dorośli | Benteler | |
19 | Janus Bartłomiej | Katowice | Polska | START dorośli | ||
20 | Łatacz Bartłomiej | Bukowno | Polska | START dorośli | ||
21 | Grabowska Zuza | Zabrze | Polska | 200 m (do 6 lat) | ||
22 | Grabowski Adam | Zabrze | Polska | 200 m (do 6 lat) | ||
23 | Domańska-Grzona SABINA | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | START dorośli | ||
24 | Buczek Bożena | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START dorośli | Ekipa Na Kijach | |
25 | Modrzik Andrzej | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | |
26 | Olejniczak Aleksandra | Zabrze | Polska | 400 m (7-10 lat) | ||
27 | Kiwic Zuzanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START dorośli | Ekipa Na Kijach | |
28 | Deleś Łukasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START dorośli | ||
29 | Malcherczyk Estera | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START dorośli | ||
30 | Kurpet Bogusława | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | START dorośli | wolny strzelec | |
31 | Kurpet Zygmunt | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | START dorośli | wolny strzelec | |
32 | Księżyk Miroslaw | Chorzów | Polska | START dorośli | ||
33 | KSIĘŻYK ANNA KSIĘŻYK | Chorzów | Polska | START dorośli | maratonypolskie.pl | |
34 | Urban Jakub | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 800 m (11-15 lat) | ||
35 | Środoń Iwona | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | ||
36 | Niepsuj Anna | Bytom | Polska | START dorośli | ||
37 | Wójcikowska Sylwia | Chorzów | Polska | START dorośli | ||
38 | Przechrzta Sylwia | Łaziska Górne | Polska | START dorośli | ||
39 | Szeluga Paweł | Zabrze | Polska | 400 m (7-10 lat) | ||
40 | Szeluga Jerzy | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | |
41 | Pawleta Michał Pawleta | Gliwice | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Gliwice | |
42 | Kaczyński Franek | Zabrze | Polska | 200 m (do 6 lat) | ||
43 | Ogórek Wioletta | Chorzów | Polska | START dorośli | Batory Loto | |
44 | Ogórek Adam | Chorzów | Polska | START dorośli | Batory Loto | |
45 | Smosna Ludmiła | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START dorośli | Ekipa Na Kijach | |
46 | Smosna Kajetan | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 400 m (7-10 lat) | ||
47 | Bąk Krzysztof | Mysłowice | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | |
48 | Urban Wiktor | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | |
49 | Buchenfeld Katarzyna | Miasteczko Śląskie | Polska | START dorośli | ||
50 | jankowska anna | zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | ELZAB ACTIVE TEAM | |
51 | Wieczorek Tomasz Wieczorek | Rogów | Polska | START dorośli | YNO ULTRA | |
52 | Fojcik Katarzyna | Pszów | Polska | START dorośli | ||
53 | Szuba Anna | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | |
54 | Hadzik Rafał | Gliwice | Polska | START dorośli | ||
55 | Adamiok Jacek | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | ||
56 | Adamiok Kasia | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | ||
57 | Krasoń Anna | Katowice | Polska | START dorośli | ||
58 | Koszuta Justyna | Przeczyce | Polska | START dorośli | ||
59 | Dzierżanowska Blanka | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | |
60 | Jadczyszyn Klaudia | Zabrze | START dorośli | |||
61 | Fereniec Monika | Zabrze | START dorośli | |||
62 | Chromik Anna | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | ||
63 | Gabor Aleksandra | Chorzów | Polska | START dorośli | Niezależny Chorzów | |
64 | Mulewski Bogdan | Zabrze | Polska | START dorośli | Night Runners Zabrze | |
65 | Litwin Aleksadra | bytom | Polska | START dorośli | ||
66 | Litwin Alicja | Bytom | Polska | 200 m (do 6 lat) | ||
67 | Janus-Kotkiewicz Amanda Janus-Kotkiewicz | KATOWICE | Polska | START dorośli |
Views: 11953