# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chomicz Bożena | Suwałki | Polska | Bielik 2019 | KLIMAT SUWAŁKI | paid |
2 | Chomicz Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | Bielik 2019 | KLIMAT SUWAŁKI | paid |
3 | Przybyła Marta | Janówka | Polska | Bielik 2019 | byle do mety | paid |
4 | Markowicz Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | ||
5 | Kryszczuk Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | Bielik 2019 | paid | |
6 | Łęgowska Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 | paid | |
7 | Lipiński Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Antylopa Catani | paid |
8 | Schodowski Przemek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 | paid | |
9 | Nowicki Daniel Nowicki | Mateza | Polska | Bielik 2019 | paid | |
10 | IVACHÓW SŁAWOMIR | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bielik 2019 | KKM KWIDZYN MXTECH | |
11 | Lewandowski Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 | KKM KWIDZYN MXTECH | |
12 | Ciesielski Witold | Gdańsk | Polska | Bielik 2019 | ||
13 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bielik 2019 | paid | |
14 | Nowakowski Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Grupa Malbork | |
15 | Krupa Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bielik 2019 | paid | |
16 | Szewczyk Adam | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | BBKTS | paid |
17 | Pławska Justyna | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | Dzierzgoń Team | |
18 | Brzuszkiewicz Bartek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Kwidzyn Biega | paid |
19 | Krupa Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bielik 2019 | paid | |
20 | MAZUREK RYSZARD | TŁUSZCZ | Polska | Bielik 2019 | BÓBR TŁUSZCZ | paid |
21 | Garbowski Krzysztof | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 | GarboTeam/LKS Zantyr Sztum | paid |
22 | Wojtowicz Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Bielik 2019 | BBL BAŁTYK GDYNIA | paid |
23 | Brzeski Darek | Braniewo | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Basen Braniewo | paid |
24 | Nowak Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | Bielik 2019 | paid | |
25 | Trzciński GRZEGORZ | PRABUTY | Polska | Bielik 2019 | paid | |
26 | Wydrych Barbara | Grudziądz | Polska | Bielik 2019 | parkrun Grudziądz | |
27 | Stokarska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Biegowi Wariaci | paid |
28 | Dobrzyńska Adriana | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | ||
29 | Chabowski Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Biegający Tczew | paid |
30 | Bochon Agata | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | paid | |
31 | Lompert Andrzej | Elblag | Polska | Bielik 2019 | paid | |
32 | Arciszewska Magda | Gdynia | Polska | Bielik 2019 | LPP Team | |
33 | Naumczyk Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Nyborg-Mawent | paid |
34 | JAŻDŻEWSKI ZBIGNIEW | MALBORK | Polska | Bielik 2019 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | paid |
35 | Musiałowski Kazimierz | Smogorzewiec | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Kamus Maraton | |
36 | Preiss Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bielik 2019 | REAKTYWUJ SIĘ W MARATONIE | paid |
37 | Suchomski Marcin | Nowy Staw | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Nowy Staw Biega /Golden team | paid |
38 | Olejarczyk Piotr Olejarczyk | Elbląg | Polska | Bielik 2019 | paid | |
39 | Barcikowski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | GRUPA MALBORK | paid |
40 | Adamowski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Bielik 2019 | paid | |
41 | Dering Marcin | Demlin | Polska | Bielik 2019 | paid | |
42 | Zienkiewicz Rafal Zienkiewicz | Tczew | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Biegający Tczew | paid |
43 | Kruk Agnieszka | Szymankowo | Polska | Bielik 2019 | paid | |
44 | Szczykutowicz Tomasz | Gdansk | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Szalony Gdańsk Biega / Gdański Biegacz | paid |
45 | Figura Bogdan | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 | paid | |
46 | RUCIŃSKI MAREK | GDYNIA | Polska | Bielik 2019 | VEL-DĄBRÓWNO | paid |
47 | Grzymowicz Piotr | Brodnica | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | ZenoTeam | |
48 | JERZYK ANETA | KANICZKI | Polska | Bielik 2019 | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | paid |
49 | JERZYK ROBERT | KANICZKI | Polska | Bielik 2019 | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | paid |
50 | Kołkowski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | paid |
51 | Litwin Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bielik 2019 | OCEANIC | paid |
52 | Czarnecka Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Bielik 2019 | paid | |
53 | Droń Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 | UMKS Kwidzyn | |
54 | Nadolski Tomasz | Prabuty | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Drużyna Olbrzyma | paid |
55 | Piechura-Stolf Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bielik 2019 | paid | |
56 | Żemojdzin Michał | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | Dzierzgoń Team | |
57 | Zendwalewicz Ewa | Miłoszyce | Polska | Bielik 2019 | paid | |
58 | Chojnacki Krzysztof | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bielik 2019 | ||
59 | PODLECKI ANDRZEJ | BRANIEWO | Polska | Bielik 2019 | paid | |
60 | Dobrzyński Marek | Koszwały | Polska | Bielik 2019 | LOTOS RUNNING TEAM | paid |
61 | Łosiński Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bielik 2019 | paid | |
62 | Banaś Mateusz Banaś | Gdańsk | Polska | Bielik 2019 | paid | |
63 | Anaczkowski Mirosław | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 | LKS Zantyr Sztum | paid |
64 | Bielecki Tadeusz | Rumia | Polska | Bielik 2019 | UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA | paid |
65 | jarocki jacek | braniewo | Polska | Bielik 2019 | paid | |
66 | Brucki Robert | Gdynia | Polska | Bielik 2019 | paid | |
67 | Prokopiuk Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | Bielik 2019 | PROCAR Gdynia | paid |
68 | Włodarczyk Krzysztof | Miłoszyce | Polska | Bielik 2019 | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | paid |
69 | Loose Bartosz | Zblewo | Polska | Bielik 2019 | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid |
70 | Krawców Andrzej | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | ||
71 | Reducha Maciej | Ryjewo | Polska | Bielik 2019 | paid | |
72 | Klonowski Marcin | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 | LKS Zantyr Sztum | paid |
73 | Zięba Mariusz | Iława | Polska | Bielik 2019 | BIEGACZE GORSZEGO SORTU | paid |
74 | Wierzbicki Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | paid | |
75 | MELZER ARKADIUSZ | RUMIA | Polska | Bielik 2019 | paid | |
76 | Melzer Hanna | Rumia | Polska | Bielik 2019 | paid | |
77 | Kędra Sebastian | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 | paid | |
78 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW | JANIKOWO | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Decathlon Team Inowrocław | paid |
79 | Koska-Czapiewska Emilia | Zabagno | Polska | Bielik 2019 | ||
80 | Kwiatkowski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Kwidzyn Biega | |
81 | Kamionowski Mariusz-Jacek | Ostrołęka | Polska | Bielik 2019 | Morsy Ostrołęka | paid |
82 | Kacperski Bartosz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | Dzierzgoń Team | |
83 | Kacperski Mateusz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | Dzierzgoń Team | |
84 | Mańka Eryk | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | Dzierzgoń Team | |
85 | Mańka Sandra | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | Dzierzgoń Team | |
86 | Kacperska Marta | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | Dzierzgoń Team | |
87 | Godzieba Mariusz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | Dzierzgoń Team | |
88 | Maciąg Marian | Grębocin | Polska | Bielik 2019 | paid | |
89 | Skrzypski Patrycjusz | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 | paid | |
90 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | Bielik 2019 | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid |
91 | JONATOWSKI Zygmunt | MALBORK | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | GK MALBORK | |
92 | Głowala Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | |
93 | Frankiewicz Maciej | Malbork | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | GRUPA MALBORK | |
94 | Klonowski Łukasz | Iława | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | ZenoTeam | |
95 | Grabowiecki Zenon | Iława | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | ZenoTeam | |
96 | Czarzasta Aneta | Iława | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | ZenoTeam | |
97 | Wołoszczakiewicz Zenon | Iława | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | ZenoTeam | |
98 | Tomaszewski Jakub | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz rowerowy | MTB Dzierzgoń | |
99 | Rychlewski Tomasz | Czernin | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | zButa | |
100 | Buber-Bubrowiecka Dagmara | Sztum | Polska | Bielik 2019 wolontariusz pieszy | zButa |
Views: 14861