# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Jersey size | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sadowski Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | 3T BIAŁYSTOK | L | paid on-line |
2 | Oleńczuk Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | L | paid on-line | |
3 | Bagińska Olga | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | S | |
4 | Parchowska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 KM | S | paid on-line | |
5 | Nasuto Jacek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | L | paid on-line | |
6 | Wiński Adam | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | M | paid on-line | |
7 | Dudziński Konrad | BIałystok | Polska | 10 KM | M | paid on-line | |
8 | Buraczyński Mariusz | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 KM | mario_jest_tu | L | paid on-line |
9 | Jackowski Krzysztof | Wasilków | Polska | 10 KM | M | paid | |
10 | Gasztold Urszula | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Drewnofornir | M | paid on-line |
11 | Wójcik Rafał | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Nadaktywni / Spartanie Dzieciom | L | paid on-line |
12 | Wenger Kamil | Elbląg | Polska | 10 KM | M | paid on-line | |
13 | Trypuć - Kupa Ewa | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 KM | Klub Biegaczy JYSK | S | paid on-line |
14 | Struk Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | L | paid on-line | |
15 | Jobbágy Zoltan | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | M | paid on-line | |
16 | Jurczewski Mariusz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Nadaktywni | L | |
17 | Augustynowicz Wojciech | Ogrodniczki | Polska | 10 KM | MKS Juvenia Białystok | XL | paid on-line |
18 | Wołosik Dominik | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | L | ||
19 | Sawicki Sławomir | Warszawa | Polska | 10 KM | L | paid on-line | |
20 | Rojecki Mateusz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Fall Into Swimrun | M | paid on-line |
21 | Lubotyński Marek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | M | paid on-line | |
22 | jaromin mariusz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | XL | paid on-line | |
23 | Bondarewicz Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | L | paid on-line | |
24 | Zinówko Bogusław | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Blu Team Refleks | L | paid on-line |
25 | Zinówko Aleksandra | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Blu Team Refleks | S | paid on-line |
26 | Bogdanowicz Anna | TYKOCIN | Polska | 10 KM | S | paid on-line | |
27 | Brejnak Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | DrTusz Biega | L | paid |
28 | Dzieduszow Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | DrTusz Biega | L | paid |
29 | Broniewicz Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | DrTusz Biega | XL | paid |
30 | Kazberuk Jarosław | Wasilków | Polska | 10 KM | M | paid on-line | |
31 | Prus Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | BiegoStok | S | paid on-line |
32 | ZAJKOWSKA MARTA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10 KM | Nadaktywni | S | paid on-line |
33 | Bonifatiuk Karol | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | M | paid on-line | |
34 | Czajkowski Krzysztof | Jasionówka | Polska | 10 KM | S | paid on-line | |
35 | Pełszyk Piotr | białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Biegostok | M | paid on-line |
36 | Rudziński Bogdan | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białystok Biega Team | M | paid on-line |
37 | Adamowicz Adam | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | L | paid on-line | |
38 | Grądman Maria | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | S | paid on-line | |
39 | Tekin Robert | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | L | paid on-line | |
40 | Zdanuczyk Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | 3T BIAŁYSTOK | L | paid on-line |
41 | Kalinowski Marek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | L | paid on-line | |
42 | Regucka Gabriela | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | L | paid on-line | |
43 | Łukjańczuk Marek | Klepacze | Polska | 10 KM | JKB Klepacze | XL | paid on-line |
44 | Żukowski Marcin | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | L | paid on-line | |
45 | Łotowska Katarzyna | Dzikie | Polska | 10 KM | Palę Wrotki | M | paid on-line |
46 | Petelczyc Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Kiedy Meta? | M | paid on-line |
47 | Kozioł Michał | Zambrów | Polska | 10 KM | M | paid on-line | |
48 | Drojewski Adam | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | L | paid on-line | |
49 | GIBA KRZYSZTOF | SUPRAŚL | Polska | 10 KM | GIBA TEAM SUPRAŚL | M | paid on-line |
50 | Adamski Tomasz | Ciasne | Polska | 10 KM | Dla Helmuta | paid on-line | |
51 | Syska Krystian | Brańsk | Polska | 10 KM | Drużyna Szpiku | M | |
52 | Piotrowski Rafał | Choroszcz | Polska | 10 KM | Nadaktywni / Spartanie Dzieciom | L | |
53 | Papiernik Maciej | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów | M | paid on-line |
54 | Backiel Jakub | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białystok Biega Team | S | paid on-line |
55 | Wilkowski Jarosław | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | XL | paid on-line | |
56 | Karpacz Katarzyna | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | BiegoStok | S | paid on-line |
57 | Koziejko Stanisław | Białystok | Barbados | 10 KM | XL | paid on-line | |
58 | Skowera Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Pędziwiatr Białystok | L | |
59 | Moćkun Adam | Klepacze | Polska | 10 KM | M | paid on-line | |
60 | Tracikowski Dariusz | Łapy | Polska | 10 KM | ZWYCIĘZCA FUNDACJA DARKA STRYCHALSKIEGO | L | paid on-line |
61 | Tracikowska Dorota | Łapy | Polska | 10 KM | ZWYCIĘZCA FUNDACJA DARKA STRYCHALSKIEGO | M | paid on-line |
62 | Antonienko - Płoszczuk Barbara | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Bialostocka Sekta Biegaczy | S | paid on-line |
63 | BAŁDAN TOMASZ | Kosmaty Borek | Polska | 10 KM | GRUPA BIEGOWA CZARNA BIAŁOSTOCKA | M | paid on-line |
64 | Kotowski Mieczysław | Bialystok | Polska | 10 KM | M | paid on-line | |
65 | Szubzda Adam | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | BiegoStok | L | paid on-line |
66 | Bartoszewicz Jan | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Bialostocka Sekta Biegaczy | S | paid on-line |
67 | PÓŁTORAK MAŁGORZATA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10 KM | Pędziwiatr Białystok | M | paid on-line |
68 | Makałus Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Korona Nieruchomości | S | paid on-line |
69 | Czerniakiewicz Anna | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | OUTDOOR TRAINING | M | paid on-line |
70 | Gryguć Anna Katarzyna | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Drużyna Polskiego Radia Białystok | L | paid on-line |
71 | Cichecka Honorata | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | M | paid on-line | |
72 | Krakowski Darek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Bialostocka Sekta Biegaczy | L | paid on-line |
73 | Borowska Magdalena | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | M | paid on-line | |
74 | Sielwonczuk Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | OUTDOOR TRAINING | S | paid on-line |
75 | Ramotowski Arkadiusz | Choroszcz | Polska | 10 KM | Nadaktywni | L | |
76 | Kozioł Piotr | Porosły | Polska | 10 KM | M | paid on-line | |
77 | Anikiej Maciej | Zaścianki | Polska | 10 KM | MacWay Running Team | L | |
78 | Białkowski Marek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | S | ||
79 | Mikołajczyk Radosław | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Automobilklub Podlaski | XL | paid on-line |
80 | Zaniewska Ewa | Łapy | Polska | 10 KM | S | paid on-line | |
81 | Szczyrski Wadim | Łomża | Polska | 10 KM | Biega-SZ | M | paid on-line |
82 | Rutkowska Emilia | Łomża | Polska | 10 KM | Biega-SZ | XL | paid on-line |
83 | harasim marcin | bialystok | Polska | 10 KM | S | paid on-line | |
84 | Sawicki Stanisław | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10 KM | Pędziwiatr Białystok | M | paid on-line |
85 | Gaiński Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | 3T Białystok | L | paid on-line |
86 | Drużba Grzegorz | Hajnówka | Polska | 10 KM | 3T BIAŁYSTOK | M | |
87 | Kierzkowski Marcin | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | L | paid on-line |
88 | Błażewicz Dariusz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | WINLAND | L | paid on-line |
89 | Falkowski Marek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | L | paid on-line | |
90 | Łapiński Adam | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Podlaskie Stowarzyszenie Japońskich Sztuk Walki CHO BU KAN | M | paid |
91 | Średziński Bartłomiej | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | BiegoStok | L | paid on-line |
92 | Sosnowski Tomasz | białystok | Polska | 10 KM | BBL | XL | paid on-line |
93 | SĘKOWSKI TOMASZ | CHOROSZCZ | Polska | 10 KM | paid | ||
94 | Organizator B | Kleosin | Polska | 10 KM |
Views: 12488