# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Dystans: | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Podlasinska Dorota | Malbork | Polska | Cegiełka 30 zł | 5.5 km Bieg | ||
2 | Küchler Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Cegiełka 30 zł | 5.5 km Bieg | ||
3 | Bławat Łukasz | Nowy Staw | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | Nowy Staw Biega | 5.5 km Bieg | |
4 | ROMAŃCZUK Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | ||
5 | STAROSTA-ROMAŃCZUK SYLWIA | MALBORK | Polska | Cegiełka 30 zł | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | ||
6 | Chabowski Tomasz | sztum | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | Sztum Biega | 5.5 km Bieg | |
7 | Pawłowski Dawid | Tczew | Polska | Cegiełka 40 zł | GTC | 5.5 km Bieg | |
8 | Kałuzińska Nadia | Malbork | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 5 w Malborku. | Bieg Dzieci | |
9 | Kałuziński Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Cegiełka 40 zł | Triathlon Malbork | 5.5 km Bieg | |
10 | Uciechowska Małgorzata | Malbork | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | ||
11 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | 5.5 km Bieg | ||
12 | Ruchlewicz Urszulka | Sztum | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | Bieg Dzieci | ||
13 | Szklarska Alicja | Elbląg | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | 5.5 km Bieg | ||
14 | Szklarski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | 5.5 km Bieg | ||
15 | Pestka Kacper | Tczew | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | 5.5 km Bieg | ||
16 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kwidzyn | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | Kwidzyn Biega | 5.5 km Bieg | |
17 | Pawlak Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | 5.5 km Bieg | ||
18 | Śledź Łukasz | Rybina | Polska | Cegiełka 100 zł | Aringa-Toramo FlyRun Team | 5.5 km Bieg | |
19 | Stolarów Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | druzyna pierscienia | 5.5 km Bieg | |
20 | Jabłoński Rafał | Malbork | Polska | Cegiełka 60 zł | 5.5 km Bieg | ||
21 | KOBUS ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | 5.5 km Bieg | ||
22 | Dziedzic Rafał | Kwidzyn | Polska | Cegiełka 30 zł | 5.5 km Bieg | ||
23 | Kuciński Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Cegiełka 30 zł | 5.5 km Bieg | ||
24 | Maślana Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | ||
25 | Sawirski Tomasz | Tropiszewo | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | 5.5 km Bieg | ||
26 | Olejarczyk Piotr Olejarczyk | Elbląg | Polska | Cegiełka 40 zł | 5.5 km Bieg | ||
27 | Mazur Renata | Wrocław | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | ||
28 | Rozewicz Bogumila | Sopot | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | ||
29 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | Drużyna Pierścienia | 5.5 km Bieg | |
30 | DS9 Rafal | Wyspianskiego | Polska | Cegiełka 100 zł | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | ||
31 | Siebert Monika | Sztutowo | Polska | Cegiełka 40 zł | 5.5 km Bieg | ||
32 | Jagielska Magda | Cedry Wielkie | Polska | Cegiełka 100 zł | 5.5 km Bieg | ||
33 | Zygarowski Filip | Łaszka | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | Bieg Dzieci | ||
34 | Zygarowska Ewelina | Sztutowo | Polska | Cegiełka 40 zł | 5.5 km Bieg | ||
35 | Liszewski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Cegiełka 30 zł | 5.5 km Bieg | ||
36 | Ślęzak Adam | Gmina Tolkmicko | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | OSP POGRODZIE | 5.5 km Bieg | |
37 | Taczyński Marcin | Gardeja | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | Gmina Gardeja Biega | 5.5 km Bieg | |
38 | Sochacki Michał | Kwidzyn | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | Gmina Gardeja Biega | 5.5 km Bieg | |
39 | Białkowski Krzysztof | Rozajny | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | Gmina Gardeja Biega | 5.5 km Bieg | |
40 | Szewczyk Adam | Malbork | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | BBKTS | 5.5 km Bieg | |
41 | Mikołajewski Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | 5.5 km Bieg | ||
42 | Kownacka Emilia | LASOWICE WIELKIE | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | 5.5 km Bieg | ||
43 | Jurczyk Mateusz | Rüsselsheim | Polska | Cegiełka 30 zł | Gmina Gardeja Biega | 5.5 km Bieg | |
44 | Lenkiewicz Zofia | Mątowy Wielkie | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | Bieg Dzieci | ||
45 | Wardzinski Stanislaw | Kobyla kępa | Cegiełka 20 zł | Bieg Dzieci | |||
46 | Bondar Dmytro | Tczew | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | CrossElite | 5.5 km Bieg | |
47 | Pestka Hanna | Tczew | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY/NOWY STAW BIEGA | 5.5 km Bieg | |
48 | Stangenberg Magdalena | Tczew | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | Invictus3city | 5.5 km Bieg | |
49 | Konopka Lilianna | Malbork | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | SP Nr 8 Malbork | Bieg Dzieci | |
50 | Konopka Pola | Malbork | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | SP Nr 8 Malbork | Bieg Dzieci | |
51 | Potoczek Genowefa | Lichnowy | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | mama,babcia,prababcia | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | |
52 | Klimczewski Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | 5.5 km Bieg | ||
53 | Kosianowska Monika | Malbork | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | Grupa Malbork / Malborskie Morsy | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | |
54 | Kruk Agnieszka | Szymankowo | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | 5.5 km Bieg | ||
55 | Zander Elżbieta | Tczew | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | ||
56 | Owsianka Krzysztof | Kończewice | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | ||
57 | Owsianka Ryszard | Kończewice | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | ||
58 | Konieczna Alekasandra | Sztum | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | 5.5 km Bieg | ||
59 | Ulatowska Weronika | Malbork | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | 5.5 km Bieg | ||
60 | Komasara Piotr | Malbork | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | JRG Malbork | 5.5 km Bieg | |
61 | Miechowska Iwona | Malbork | Polska | Cegiełka 30 zł | 5.5 km Bieg | ||
62 | Gruszczyński Dominik | Radostowo | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | Dzik Team | 5.5 km Bieg | |
63 | Zielińska Monika | Malbork | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | 5.5 km Bieg | ||
64 | Babciak Jakub | Nowy Staw | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | 5.5 km Bieg | ||
65 | Michniewicz Magdalena | Nowy Staw | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | Nowy Staw biega | 5.5 km Bieg | |
66 | Walentowicz Lilli | Nowy Staw | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | Bieg Dzieci | ||
67 | Potoczek Andrzej | Lichnowy | Polska | Cegiełka 20 zł | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY/NOWY STAW BIEGA | 5.5 km Bieg |
Views: 13933