# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naumczyk Katarzyna | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | Salon Optyczny Prestiż | paid |
2 | Naumczyk Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | Nyborg-Mawent | paid |
3 | Świsłocki Bogdan | Mikoszewo | Polska | MARSZ | Face Nordic Walking Team | paid |
4 | Wrzos Krzysztof | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid |
5 | Michalak Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | Żarta Wataha | |
6 | Wójcik Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | MARSZ | Morsik Weteran | paid |
7 | Buczkowska Agnieszka | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid |
8 | Klebba Krzysztof | Puck / Łebcz | Polska | BIEG | Kaszebe Łebcz | paid |
9 | Budzisz Radosław | Chałupy | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
10 | Meter Iwona | Ostrowo | Polska | BIEG | ||
11 | Dampc Anna | Puck | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
12 | Szczerba Dominika | Jastarnia | Polska | BIEG | Aktywna Jastarnia | |
13 | Nuckowska Elżbieta | Połczyno | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
14 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | MARSZ | Step by Step Trójmiasto | paid |
15 | Gumowska Izabella | Gdańsk | Polska | MARSZ | paid | |
16 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | MARSZ | Step by Step Trójmiasto | paid |
17 | Woźniak Anna | Brodnica Górna | Polska | MARSZ | paid | |
18 | Zasada Joanna | Mosty | Polska | BIEG | Wymiatacze | |
19 | Ferra Agnieszka Zofia | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
20 | Nowojska Jolanta | Namysłów | Polska | MARSZ | paid | |
21 | Kurnik Jakub | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
22 | Grycko Daria | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
23 | Mickiewicz Ilona | Wejherowo | Polska | BIEG | ||
24 | Szymański Krzysztof | Domatówko | Polska | BIEG | ||
25 | Idźkowski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | MARSZ | paid | |
26 | Domurad-Idźkowska Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | MARSZ | paid | |
27 | Nowojski Jacek | Namysłów | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
28 | Kulczycki Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | MARSZ | paid | |
29 | Budzisz Rafał | Chałupy | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
30 | Konieczna Monika | Jastarnia | Polska | BIEG | Aktywna Jastarnia | |
31 | Kohnke Joanna | Jastarnia | Polska | BIEG | Aktywna Jastarnia | |
32 | Osipowicz Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
33 | Koralewska Balbina | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
34 | Lesner Dariusz | Puck | Polska | BIEG | ||
35 | Janowicz Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid |
36 | Dorobczyńska Sylwia | Chałupy | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
37 | Mach Alicja | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
38 | Kowalski Waldemar | Borkowo | Polska | BIEG | LP Team | |
39 | Buczkowski Damian | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid |
40 | Rumkowska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | MARSZ | paid | |
41 | Redzimski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | Pan z Aparatem | paid |
42 | Redzimska Anna | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | Pan z Aparatem | paid |
43 | Grądzka Justyna | Piaseczno | Polska | BIEG | Decathlon Rumia | |
44 | Ceynowa Izabela | Reda | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
45 | Sibik Beata | Lębork | Polska | MARSZ | Lęborskie Lwy | paid |
46 | Sawa Lena | Lębork | Polska | MARSZ | Lęborskie Lwy | paid |
47 | Bikowski Marek | Lębork | Polska | MARSZ | Lęborskie Lwy | paid |
48 | Bikowska Gabriela | Lębork | Polska | MARSZ | Lęborskie Lwy | paid |
49 | Niemiec Mariola | Gdynia | Polska | MARSZ | ||
50 | Niemiec Marek | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | ACTIV EAGLES PRO | |
51 | Küchler Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | JARBUD | paid |
52 | Küchler Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | JARBUD | paid |
53 | Górniak Jarosław | Pogórze | Polska | BIEG | JARBUD | paid |
54 | Oreszke Jan | Karwia | Polska | BIEG | BRW KP PSP | paid |
55 | Pankiewicz-Dmowska Cecylia | Gowino | Polska | MARSZ | ||
56 | Szymerowska Joanna | Rekowo Górne | Polska | BIEG | Elitte Team | paid |
57 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | MARSZ | Elite Team | |
58 | Piasecka Monika | Pierwoszyno | Polska | MARSZ | ||
59 | Lewińska Dominika | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
60 | Kroll Rafał | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | KORNA BIEGA | paid |
61 | Niedostatkiewicz Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | Morska Baza Szkoleniowa | paid |
62 | Bollin Wiesława | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Greif Team Władysławowo | paid |
63 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | MARSZ | Step by Step Trójmiasto | paid |
64 | Adrian Katarzyna | Władysławowo | Polska | MARSZ | Siłownia Supergym Puck | |
65 | Chudzik Beata | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
66 | Zielke Małgorzata | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid |
67 | Kohnke Daria | Reda | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
68 | Czerski Krzysztof | Chłapowo | Polska | BIEG | Greif Team Władysławowo | |
69 | Boza Beata | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | Greif Team Władysławowo | |
70 | Pardyka Justyna | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | Wymiatacze | |
71 | Soldatke Alicja | Władysławowo | Polska | MARSZ | paid | |
72 | Zielke Ewa | Władysławowo | Polska | MARSZ | paid | |
73 | Paruszewska Agnieszka | Reda | Polska | MARSZ | ||
74 | Schmidt Agnieszka | Puck | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
75 | Radtke Magdalena | Puck | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
76 | Oberzig-Zasada Magdalena | Władysławowo | Polska | MARSZ | paid | |
77 | Rudek Małgorzata | Rumia | Polska | BIEG | ||
78 | Toporek Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | MARSZ | Elite Team | |
79 | Toporek Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | MARSZ | Elite Team | |
80 | Kołaczyńska Monika | Pogórze | Polska | MARSZ | Step by Step Trójmiasto | |
81 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | MARSZ | Elite Team | |
82 | Szymanowski Eugeniusz | Lębork | Polska | MARSZ | Lęborskie Lwy | paid |
83 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | MARSZ | Lęborskie Lwy | paid |
84 | Gojke Dawid | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid on-line |
85 | Mach Izabela | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid |
86 | Łozińska Karolina | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG | paid on-line | |
87 | Wieliczko Małgorzata | Hel | Polska | BIEG | ||
88 | Zasada - Humbla Wioletta | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | ||
89 | Zawadzka-Deręgowska Małgorzata | Władysławowo | Polska | MARSZ | paid | |
90 | Kollek Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo / ART | paid |
91 | Kollek Lidia | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid on-line |
92 | Konkel Andrzej | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid |
93 | Budzisz Joanna | Kuźnica | Polska | MARSZ | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | paid on-line |
Views: 7816