# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piec Justyna | Radoszyce | 10,200 km | paid on-line | ||
2 | Szymańska Agnieszka | Mstyczów | 10,200 km | paid on-line | ||
3 | Chiberski Piotr | Kielce | 10,200 km | paid on-line | ||
4 | Veretskyi Pavel | Ukraine | 10,200 km | Chemik noxy Pulawy | ||
5 | Veretskyi Pavel | Ukraine | 20,400 km | Chemik noxy Pulawy | ||
6 | Kiliarska Valentyna | Ukraine | 10,200 km | Chemik noxy Pulawy | ||
7 | Kiliarska Valentyna | Ukraine | 20,400 km | Chemik noxy Pulawy | ||
8 | surdel dawid | Sędziszów | 20,400 km | paid on-line | ||
9 | Domagała Marcin | Jędrzejów | 20,400 km | JKK Jędrzejów | paid on-line | |
10 | Caban Jakub | Moskorzew | 10,200 km | |||
11 | Hasik Zbigniew | Sosnowiec | 10,200 km | paid on-line | ||
12 | Starzyński Andrzej | klementowice | 20,400 km | |||
13 | Stawowski Bogumił | Katowice | 10,200 km | |||
14 | cieślik paweł | sosnowiec | 20,400 km | paid on-line | ||
15 | Bik Mariusz | Bielsko-Biała | 10,200 km | paid on-line | ||
16 | Lazar Damian | Siemianowice Śląskie | 10,200 km | paid on-line | ||
17 | Lepiarz Sylwester | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 10,200 km | MUKS THM Ostrowiec Św. / ASICS Frontrunner Polska | paid on-line | |
18 | Rzadkowska Anna | Kielce | 10,200 km | paid on-line | ||
19 | Jamioł Michał | Kielce | 10,200 km | |||
20 | szymkiewicz tomasz | kielce | 20,400 km | paid on-line | ||
21 | Gursiel Tomasz | Kielce | 10,200 km | paid on-line | ||
22 | Nowakowski Adrian | Siemianowice Śląskie | 10,200 km | |||
23 | Bożek Rafał | Bryzdzyn | 10,200 km | paid on-line | ||
24 | kaleta jan | kraków | 20,400 km | jw 2771 rzaska | paid on-line | |
25 | Rak Agata | Chlewice | 10,200 km | |||
26 | Stachura Damian | Beczkow | 10,200 km | |||
27 | Walczyński Tomasz | Jędrzejów | 10,200 km | paid on-line | ||
28 | zając robert zając | jędrzejów | 20,400 km | |||
29 | GÓRNIK IRENEUSZ | RYDUŁTOWY | 10,200 km | WODZISŁAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA | paid on-line | |
30 | Motyl Artur | Olkusz | 10,200 km | Team Olkusz | ||
31 | Podsiadło Wojciech | Kielce | 10,200 km | Kielcecki Biegacz | paid on-line | |
32 | DĘBIŃSKA KINGA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | 20,400 km | paid on-line | ||
33 | Kot Mateusz | Tyniec | 10,200 km | JW 3411 | paid on-line | |
34 | KRASKA Wlodzimierz | krakow | 10,200 km | |||
35 | Kozieł Robert | Małogoszcz | 10,200 km | |||
36 | świrszcz andrzej | MAŁOGOSZCZ | 10,200 km | Unia Małogoszcz/Matejkiewicz Krzysztof Usługi Remntowo Budowlane/GEN-SYS |
Views: 8696