# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jankowski Rafał | KOŁO | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | Koło Biega | paid |
2 | Olas Jolanta | Wladzimirow | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | paid | |
3 | Cichos Natalia | Wieruszew | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | paid | |
4 | OKUŃSKA- WEJDMAN ANETA | Łódź | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | paid | |
5 | Wejdman Dariusz | Łódź | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | paid | |
6 | Pawłowski Adrian | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | paid | |
7 | Kaczmarek Damian | Kazimierz Biskupi | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | paid | |
8 | Kwiatkowska Mariola | Janowice | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | paid | |
9 | Strużyńska Emilia | Janowice | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | paid | |
10 | Strużyński Andrzej | Janowice | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | paid | |
11 | ŁĄCKA URSZULA | KONIN | Polska | Nordic Walking | paid | |
12 | Matecki Jacek | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | Komoras Konin | paid |
13 | Nowacki Krzysztof | Koło | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | NO NAME TEAM | paid |
14 | Arend Kinga | Kleczew | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | paid | |
15 | Nowak Jarosław | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | paid | |
16 | Grabarek Karol | Bolesławów | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | KS Bolesławów | paid |
17 | Nowak Szymon | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | Cosmos 06 Konin | paid |
18 | Kędzierski Maciej | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | paid | |
19 | Konieczka Paweł | Jastrowie | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | ZASAPANI HYDRO TRZCIANKA | paid |
20 | Konieczka Patrycja | Jastrowie | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | ZASAPANI HYDRO TRZCIANKA | paid |
21 | Lorenc Artur | Ślesin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | paid | |
22 | Borwiński Hubert | Poznań | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | Winogrady Legends | paid |
23 | KRZOS TOMASZ | BIELAWY | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | paid | |
24 | Puchalski Marek | Kleczew | Polska | Nordic Walking | paid | |
25 | Puchalska Elżbieta | Kleczew | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | paid | |
26 | Jagodziński Wiktor | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | Vikmed 3Team Konin | paid |
27 | Jagodziński Paweł | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | Vikmed 3Team Konin | paid |
28 | Nowak Przemysław | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | Cosmos 06 Konin | paid |
29 | Włodarczyk Krzysztof | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | 3 TEAM MPEC KONIN | paid |
30 | Andre Anna | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | paid | |
31 | Małkiewicz Jacek | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Nordic Walking | TBKM WILK | paid |
32 | Maciejewski Szymon | Goraninek | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | Sandał | paid |
33 | Pasterska Karolina | Kazimierz Biskupi | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | Sandał | paid |
34 | Piaskowski Piotr | Konin | Polska | Nordic Walking | finanser.pl | paid |
35 | Pasterski Mieszko | Posada | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | Sandał | paid |
36 | Majewska Marzena | 109 | Polska | Nordic Walking | New4you Team | paid |
37 | Pawlak Maciej | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | 3 TEAM MPEC KONIN | paid |
38 | Jasinska Krystyna | Kowal | Polska | Nordic Walking | PARAKULOS - KOWAL | paid |
39 | Bazela Henryka | Kowal | Polska | Nordic Walking | Parakulos Kowal | paid |
40 | Maciejewska Beata | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | paid | |
41 | Pajęcki Adam | KOWAL | Polska | Nordic Walking | Parakulos Kowal | paid |
42 | Karaś Jacek | Poznań | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / Red Runner | paid |
43 | Sakowski Marcin | Rychwał | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | paid | |
44 | Adamczyk Włodzimierz | Kazimierz BISKUPI | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | paid | |
45 | Cal Ewa | Stare Miasto | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | paid | |
46 | Cal Robert Cal | stare miasto | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | paid | |
47 | O Sullivan Owen | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | paid | |
48 | Czerniejewska Żaneta | Koło | Polska | Nordic Walking | New4You Team | paid |
49 | Kaszuba-Czarnecka Anna | Poznań | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | paid | |
50 | Woźniak Ewa | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | paid | |
51 | Krupiński Zbigniew | Koło | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | Koło Biega | paid |
52 | Żurawik Maria | Kłodawa | Polska | Nordic Walking | New4You Team | paid |
53 | Kaniewski Maciej | Powiercie | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | HURAGAN | paid |
54 | Pawlak Katarzyna | Powiercie | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | Koło Biega | paid |
55 | Pawlak Jarek | Powiercie | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | Koło Biega | paid |
56 | Kałużny Dawid | Golina | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | paid | |
57 | Klama Maciej | Kalisz | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | KKM | paid |
58 | Knop Damian | Koło | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | paid | |
59 | Ziarniak Mariusz | Golina | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | Cosmos 06 Konin | paid |
60 | Palowski Bartosz | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | Cosmos 06 Konin | paid |
61 | Kaczmarek Zbigniew | Młynek gm. Osiek Mały | Polska | Nordic Walking | New4YouTeam | paid |
62 | Przybylak Sylwia | Kazimierz Biskupi | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | paid | |
63 | Przybylak Mikołaj | Kazimierz Biskupi | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | paid | |
64 | Młodzieniak Robert | Ludwików | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | KKM KONIN | paid |
65 | Kubik Jarosław | Koło | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | paid | |
66 | Walczak Lidia | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | GEBERIT TEAM | paid |
67 | Walczak Dawid | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | GEBERIT TEAM | paid |
68 | Czechorowski Andrzej | Wieruszew | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | paid | |
69 | Jacek Rafał | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | paid | |
70 | Krzemiński Andrzej | Koło | Polska | Nordic Walking | paid | |
71 | Dobek Tomasz | Płock | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | paid | |
72 | Janczyk Michał | Płock | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | paid | |
73 | Marciniak Jacek | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | paid | |
74 | Okupnik-Kicińska Ewa | Koło | Polska | Nordic Walking | New4YouTeam | paid |
75 | Kuszyńska Agnieszka | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | ||
76 | szczesiak patrycja | Koło | Polska | Nordic Walking | New4YouTeam | paid |
77 | Ignaczak Joanna | Żychlin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | IFB Broker | paid |
78 | Górniak Tomasz | Koło | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | GEBERIT TEAM | paid |
79 | Dąbrowska Daria | Daniszew | Polska | Nordic Walking | New4YouTeam | paid |
80 | Mrówczyńska Paula | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | paid | |
81 | Kowalski PIOTR | Mogilno | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | paid | |
82 | Dekiert Artur | Poznań | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | Coffee to GO!! | paid |
83 | Bieliński Leszek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Nordic Walking | paid | |
84 | Dominiak Tomasz | Tuliszków | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | tdominiak.pl | paid |
85 | Wojtczak Joanna Wojtczak | Koło | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | Koło Biega | paid |
86 | Piórkowski Jarosław | Koło | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | Koło Biega | paid |
87 | Lasota Marcin | Koło | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | Koło Biega | paid |
88 | Waleriańczk Kamil | Piotrkowice | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | Unstoppable Runners Piotrkowice | paid |
89 | Marciniak Darek | Koło | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | MtbKołoTeam | paid |
90 | Piórkowska Jolanta | Powiercie | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | Koło Biega | paid |
91 | koczołowski andrzej | łask | Polska | Nordic Walking | paid | |
92 | Ignaczak Marcin | Żychlin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | IFB Broker | paid |
93 | Gruchalski Wojciech | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | paid | |
94 | Serafin Robert | Swarzędz | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | paid | |
95 | Gawron Paweł | Posada | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | paid | |
96 | Wanat Wioletta | Konin | Polska | Nordic Walking | NW KONIN warto nad Wartą | paid |
97 | Jankowska Magdalena | KOŁO | Polska | Nordic Walking | New4YouTeam | paid |
98 | Wiśniewski Robert | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 22 + km | KB WARTKO | paid |
99 | Kolska Justyna | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 8 + km | paid | |
100 | Sikorska Anna | Konin | Polska | gRUNt bieg 12 + km | TRITON KONIN | paid |
Views: 13881