# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jarosz Mariusz | Bydlin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
2 | Nurski Piotr | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BOLTECH | paid |
3 | Strzeszewski Sebastian | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
4 | Piórecki Michał Piórecki | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
5 | Krawiec-Sioła Edyta | Zederman | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
6 | Górka Arkadiusz | Osiek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
7 | Dudziak Ryszard | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
8 | Jankowski Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
9 | Ocieczek Maciej | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
10 | Czerw Magdalena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
11 | Motyl Alojzy | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KS Olkusz | paid |
12 | Mędrek Łukasz | Jaroszowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
13 | Mosór Katarzyna | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
14 | Pachowicz Artur | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
15 | Jacyszyn Jacek | Wroclaw | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BOLTECH | paid |
16 | Dembicz Wojciech | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
17 | Stercel Krzysztof | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
18 | Pyrtek Rafał | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
19 | Kaminiów Jarosław | Ryczówek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
20 | Trzcionkowski Mariusz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BOLTECH | paid |
21 | Maciążek Marcin | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
22 | Grzanka Mateusz | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | PSP ZAWIERCIE | paid |
23 | Wołkiewicz Paweł | Ryczówek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
24 | Mika Artur | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Miki Team | paid |
25 | Pytlik Aleksandra | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BOLTECH | paid |
26 | Krzemień Piotr | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BOLTECH | paid |
27 | Ryszka Michał | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BOLTECH | paid |
28 | Ryszka Jacek | OLKUSZ | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BOLTECH | paid |
29 | Czekaj Marta | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BOLTECH | paid |
30 | Czekaj Michał | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BOLTECH | paid |
31 | Tracz Wojciech | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BOLTECH | paid |
32 | Filicha Piotr | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | 16 BPD | paid |
33 | Gąsiorowska Elżbieta | Gorenice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
34 | Półtorak Paweł | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
35 | Drozdowska Malwina | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
36 | Drozdowski Piotr | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
37 | Wąs Błażej | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
38 | Dwornik Tomasz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
39 | Dwornik Łukasz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
40 | Luboń Marcin | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
41 | Skrzek Paulina | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
42 | Dziurzyński Adrian | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
43 | Urych Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
44 | Parcz Lucyna | Klucze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Grupa Biegowa Kefas Olkusz | paid |
45 | Czaja Andrzej | Niegowonice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
46 | Banyś Szymon | Klucze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
47 | Banaszak Magdalena Banaszak | Trzebinia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
48 | MIkuła Zbigniew | Skała | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
49 | Kaboczyk Patryk | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
50 | Palka Dawid | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KMP Tychy | paid |
51 | Pudzisz RYSZARD | Ludźmierz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | MOK MSZANA DOLNA | paid |
52 | Nowak Bartłomiej | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
53 | Drząszcz Piotr | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Grupa Biegowa Kefas Olkusz | paid |
54 | Wendreńska Anna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Sportowe Wonsy | paid |
55 | Urgacz Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
56 | Wąs Marcin | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Sportowe Wonsy | paid |
57 | Grochal Rafał | Niepołomice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
58 | Karoń Jacek | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
59 | MYJAK IRENEUSZ | PODLIPIE | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KUSY Bukowno | paid |
60 | Sadowska-Kocój Irena | Trzebinia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
61 | Śladowski Daniel | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Olkuszbiega | paid |
62 | Klich Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | paid |
63 | Motyka Sebastian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | A-Team | paid |
64 | Formicki Rafał | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | |
65 | Rokiel Tomasz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
66 | Kalembka Kamil | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | paid |
67 | Pilarski Bartłomiej | Libiąż | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Wyznawcy Bronka Libiąż | paid |
68 | Dybek Mateusz | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
69 | Głąb Bartłomiej | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
70 | Knapczyk Szymon | Ostrężnica | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | pędzący Jeleń | paid |
71 | Knapczyk Paweł | Ostrężnica | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | pędzący Jeleń | paid |
72 | Zapora Marek | Sarnów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Wpogoni za duchem | paid |
73 | sobolewski tomasz | olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
74 | Maciag Grzegorz | Krakow | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
75 | Rogóż Stanisław | Wola Kalinowska | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
76 | Szklarska Paulina | Jerzmanowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
77 | Kołba Paweł | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
78 | Kuśnierz Wojciech | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
79 | Szyncel Anna | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
80 | Mucha-Labisko Monika | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KUSY Bukowno | paid |
81 | Wodecka Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
82 | Dębska Karolina | Bolesław | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | OLKUSZ BIEGA | paid |
83 | Makowska Sylwia | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
84 | Chudzik Edyta | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
85 | Kocój Marcelina | Trzebinia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
86 | BESZTERDO MARIA | OLKUSZ | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
87 | Tys Małgorzata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
88 | Nowak Michal | Krakow | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
89 | Pudzisz RYSZARD Pudzisz | Ludźmierz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | MOK MSZANA DOLNA | |
90 | Rusek Paweł | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KUSY Bukowno | paid |
91 | Kaputa Piotr | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
92 | Golonka Marek | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | paid |
93 | Sieka Maciej | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | paid |
94 | Juda Michał | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Mammamija | paid |
95 | Smuga Aleksander | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
96 | Latos Rafał Latos | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
97 | Kieca Henryk | Trzyciąż | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
98 | Kołodziejczyk Grzegorz | Przeginia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Jura TEAM | paid |
99 | Cieśla Dorota | olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid | |
100 | Dryński Tomasz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | paid |
Views: 20257