# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buczek Hanna | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | paid | |
2 | Adamski Kacper | Zabrze | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | paid | |
3 | Paszkowski Kuba | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | paid | |
4 | Staworko Szymon | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | paid | |
5 | Trembowiecka Natalia | Mysłowice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | SP 13 Mysłowice | paid |
6 | Staworko Julia | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | paid | |
7 | Baron Krzysztof | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | ||
8 | Borawska Magda | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | paid | |
9 | Stanek Malgorzata | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | paid | |
10 | Stanek Agnieszka | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | paid | |
11 | Matuszewski Mateusz | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | paid | |
12 | Liput Eliza | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | paid | |
13 | Więckowski Kacper | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | paid | |
14 | Fedyniuk Weronika | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | paid | |
15 | Goersdorf Wiktoria | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | paid | |
16 | Gorczyk Andżelika | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | paid | |
17 | Kycia Denis | GLIWICE | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | paid | |
18 | stochla Szymon | wilcza | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | sp | paid |
19 | Stochla Paulina | wilcza | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | SP | paid |
20 | Wenerska Julia | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | paid | |
21 | Wenerski Artur | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | paid | |
22 | Purzyńska Karolina | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | paid | |
23 | Purzyńska Zofia | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | paid | |
24 | Krzywicki Tomasz | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | PSP nr 5 Kędzierzyn-Koźle | |
25 | Dolnik Marta | Pilchowice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | GRATISOWNIA.PL | |
26 | Jasionek Radosława | Rudy | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | paid | |
27 | Domin Marcelina | Paniówki | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | Trynek | paid |
28 | Domin Kamila | Paniówki | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | Trynek | paid |
29 | Szumny Julia | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | Trynek | paid |
30 | Stacherska Nikola | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | paid | |
31 | Kania Bartłomiej | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | paid | |
32 | Glimos Krzysztof | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | paid | |
33 | Mrozek Mateusz | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | paid | |
34 | Żochowska Bianka | Katowice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | ||
35 | Mrozek Maja | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | paid | |
36 | Zawadzka Milena | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | paid | |
37 | Zawadzka Nikola | Gliwice | Polska | 600 m (7-13 lat) | paid |
Views: 11368