# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szarszunowicz Mariusz | Pasłęk | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | paid | |
2 | Rozewicz Bogumila | Sopot | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | paid | |
3 | Mazur Renata | Wrocław | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | paid | |
4 | STAROSTA-ROMAŃCZUK SYLWIA | MALBORK | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | paid | |
5 | Toporek Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Elite Team | paid |
6 | Halik-Lewandowska Jadwiga | Kwidzyn | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | paid | |
7 | Lewandowski Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | paid | |
8 | Bujnicka Magdalena | Pasłęk | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid |
9 | Bujnicki Marcin | Pasłęk | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid |
10 | Kozłowska Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid |
11 | Kozłowska Angelika | Pasłęk | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Nordic walking Pasłęk | paid |
12 | Soroka Teresa | Pasłęk | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid |
13 | Wójcik Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Morsik Weteran | paid |
14 | Przerwa Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Team Przerwa | paid |
15 | Przerwa Adrian | Lublin | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Team Przerwa | paid |
16 | Smaruj - Sadowska Janina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | paid | |
17 | Prymak Anna | Mątowy Małe | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | paid | |
18 | Mazurkiewicz Antoni | Ryjewo | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | paid | |
19 | Śledziewski Bogdan | Gdańsk | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid |
20 | Stańczak Karolina | Malbork | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | paid | |
21 | Stańczak Monika | Malbork | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | paid | |
22 | Gdula Dorota | Elbląg | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | paid | |
23 | Litewska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Team Deaf | paid |
24 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Lęborskie Lwy | paid |
25 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Step by Step Trójmiasto | paid |
26 | Perlik Wiesław | Zielonka | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | paid | |
27 | Stańczak Edward | MAlbork | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | paid | |
28 | Bielińska Edyta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | paid | |
29 | Bieliński Leszek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | paid | |
30 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | paid | |
31 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | deaf team | paid |
32 | Bartczak Katarzyna | Częstochowa | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | paid | |
33 | Bartczak Miroslaw | Częstochowa | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | paid | |
34 | Górska Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | paid | |
35 | Kmieć Edward | Mabork | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | paid | |
36 | Kmieć Krystyna | Malbork | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | paid | |
37 | Ogińska Renata | Elbląg | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | paid | |
38 | Saluk Izabela | Juszkowo | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Sapiące Gazele | paid |
39 | appel jurek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | GOSIR OSIELSKO | paid |
40 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Team Deaf | paid |
41 | Zielińska Jolanta | OSIELSKO | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | GOSiR Osielsko | paid |
42 | Peplińska Arletta | Elbląg | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Biegacze Wolności | paid |
43 | Świsłocki Bogdan | Mikoszewo | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | paid |
44 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | paid |
45 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | paid | |
46 | Szustek Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | paid | |
47 | Sapa Stefania | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Bydgoskie Żółwie | paid |
48 | Sapa Dariusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Bydgoskie Żółwie | paid |
49 | Syrewicz Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | TRIMAMA TEAM | paid |
50 | Rodacka Iwona | Malbork | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | paid | |
51 | Gomółka Maria | Gdynia | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Step by Step Trójmiasto | paid |
52 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Step by Step Trójmiasto | paid |
53 | Chabowska Grażyna | Sztum | 4km Nordic Walking | Sztum Biega | paid | |
54 | Kowalski Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | New Village Team/#Świry | paid |
55 | Rokosz Robert | Gdynia | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | paid |
56 | PĘK Małgorzata | Grupa | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | paid | |
57 | Zander Elżbieta | Tczew | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | paid | |
58 | Piasta Aneta | Rychnowo | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | paid | |
59 | Błądek Rafał | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | New Village Team/#Świry | paid |
60 | Dęga Jadwiga | Tralewo | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | paid | |
61 | Dęga Lidia | Tralewo | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | paid | |
62 | Świsłocka Ewa | Mikoszewo | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | paid |
63 | Brygała Agata | Gdansk | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Elite Team | paid |
64 | WOJTACKA Roksana | Grudziądz | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Sosnowa Team Grudziądz | paid |
65 | Góral-Brygała Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Elite Team | paid |
66 | Uciechowski Sławomir | Malbork | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | paid | |
67 | KUSIAK MARIA | Gdańsk | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | paid |
68 | Bojarski Michał | Elbląg | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | paid | |
69 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | paid |
70 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | paid |
71 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | paid | |
72 | BARSKA-MOJEK Beata | GRUPA | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | MOJSONKI | paid |
73 | Karpińska Katarzyna | GDYNIA | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | paid | |
74 | Piłat Anna | Banino | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | paid | |
75 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Elite Team | paid |
76 | Szarszunowicz Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | paid | |
77 | Kostencka Aga | Banino | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Elite Team | paid |
78 | Toporek Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 4km Nordic Walking | Elite Team | paid |
Views: 22042