# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sławiński Damian | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | ||
2 | Kandzora Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | ||
3 | Zamarripa Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
4 | Gleinert Jakub | Żukowo | Polska | 5 km | ||
5 | Wyrwa Przemysław | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Leszczynki Biegają | |
6 | Gleinert Szymon | Żukowo | Polska | 5 km | Kujawscy Runners | |
7 | Piekarski Michał | Sierakowice | Polska | 5 km | ||
8 | Hincka Marzena | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | 5 km | Przyjaciele w Biegu | |
9 | Jaffke Jarosław | Łebcz | Polska | 5 km | Jaffi z Łebcza | |
10 | Rybak Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | ||
11 | Kaszubowska Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
12 | Labudda Wojciech | Puck | Polska | 5 km | LKS-PUCK | |
13 | Lunk Krzysztof | Puck | Polska | 5 km | LIVESTRONG | |
14 | Student Beata | Bojano | Polska | 5 km | Bella-si! Kosmetyka Gdynia | |
15 | Student Tomasz | Bojano | Polska | 5 km | Bella-si! Kosmetyka Gdynia | |
16 | Liszewski Marek | Chwaszczyno | Polska | 5 km | KS CHWASZCZYNO | |
17 | Regliński Jakub | Żukowo | Polska | 5 km | ||
18 | Gruszeczka Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Parkrun Grudziądz | |
19 | Dambiec Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
20 | Ślęzak Adam | Gmina Tolkmicko | Polska | 5 km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
21 | Kozikowski Dariusz | Straszyn | Polska | 5 km | ||
22 | Głombiowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Runpassion.pl TEAM | |
23 | LANG Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | LANG TEAM ŻABIANKA | |
24 | Mej Przemysław | Reda | Polska | 5 km | ||
25 | Dudzicz Adam | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | MRKS | |
26 | JASIULEWICZ IZABELA | ELBLĄG | Polska | 5 km | ||
27 | Wiśniewska Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | ||
28 | Klaman Marcin Klaman | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | ||
29 | Mazan Arkadiusz | Kalisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
30 | Kłosowska Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Biegacze Północy | |
31 | Paruszewska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Bojano Biega | |
32 | Paruszewski Robert | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Bojano Biega | |
33 | Mokłowicz Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km | Znikajace punkty | |
34 | Mokłowicz Ania | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km | Znikajace punkty | |
35 | Sioma Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Witomino | |
36 | Data-Złoch Kasia | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | ||
37 | ŚMIGAJ Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | MIŚ Biega | |
38 | Basińska-Ahmed Olga | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | ||
39 | Brejt Bartłomiej | Szczecin | 5 km | |||
40 | Banaś-Brejt Aneta | Szczecin | Polska | 5 km | ||
41 | Maliszewska Malwina | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | ||
42 | Teska Michał | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | ||
43 | Kazyaka Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | biegamyrazem.pl Gdynia | |
44 | Majna Kazimierz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Parkrun Gdynia | |
45 | Rokita Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | RockyRUN | |
46 | LULIS ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5 km | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | |
47 | Kąkol Kacper | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Biegowy_świr |
Views: 3974