# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grobelna Dominika | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
2 | Grabarczyk Jan Grabarczyk | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
3 | jamróz renata | gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | Big Yelow Food Adventure Team | paid on-line |
4 | Jaśkiewicz Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
5 | Kulikowska Julia | Rumia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | Arka Gdynia | paid on-line |
6 | Czecholiński Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
7 | Gębka Iza | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
8 | Frączyk Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
9 | Hoeft Iwona | gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
10 | Gaciek Małgorzata | Rumia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
11 | Bieliński Dominik | Nowe | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
12 | Omachel-Kwidzinska Malgorzata Omachel-Kwidzinska | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
13 | Norek Joanna | Przemyśl | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
14 | Tomaszewski Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
15 | Goryńska Daria | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | Piękni i Bestie | paid on-line |
16 | Rzoska Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
17 | Piątkowski Dawid | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
18 | Kleina Michał | GDYNIA WITOMINO | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
19 | Świątek Maja | Gowino | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
20 | Kajak Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | Arka Gdynia | paid on-line |
21 | Wroński Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
22 | Wilk Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | BAZINGA | paid on-line |
23 | Jarmuż Jakub | Karwia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
24 | Robakowski Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | Kukamonga | paid on-line |
25 | Zabrocki Piotr | Tczew | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
26 | Ellwart Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
27 | SERAFIN ERNEST | GDYNIA | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | GDYŃSKA SZKOŁA SPOŁECZNA | paid on-line |
28 | serafin monika | gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
29 | Kunzlik David | Nottingham | Wielka Brytania | Druga tura - 200 osób | The Penalisers | paid on-line |
30 | Laska Adam | Sitno | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | The Penalisers | paid on-line |
31 | Laska Daniel | Sitno | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | The Penalisers | paid on-line |
32 | Szopa Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | runeda | paid on-line |
33 | Szopa Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | Runeda | paid on-line |
34 | Pietrzycka Renata | Reda | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | Runeda | paid on-line |
35 | Pietrzycki Sławomir | Reda | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | Runeda | paid on-line |
36 | Piekarski Michał | Sierakowice | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
37 | Błażko Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | Truchtacz - Maciej | paid on-line |
38 | Styk Danuta | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
39 | Styk Edward | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
40 | Mackiewicz MAREK | Łomża | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
41 | Rogowska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | Old Bojs | paid on-line |
42 | Rogowska Kasia | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | Old Bojs | paid on-line |
43 | Talkowski Andrzej | Ostróda | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
44 | WILCZEWSKI LESZEK | GDYNIA | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | Zespół Szkolno - Przedszkolny nr 3 | paid on-line |
45 | WILCZEWSKA DANUTA | GDYNIA | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
46 | WILCZEWSKI MICHAŁ | GDYNIA | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | ZESPÓL SZKÓŁ EKOLOGICZNO-TRANNSPORTOWE | paid on-line |
47 | WILCZEWSKI LESZEK | GDYNIA | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
48 | JAZDZEWSKI JACEK | GDYNIA | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | BIEGAM Z BZYSIEM | paid on-line |
49 | Behnka Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
50 | PIECHOWIAK PIOTR | Poznań | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | Wolf team | paid on-line |
51 | Krause Marcin | Prokowo | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
52 | Mocarski Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | Arka Gdynia | paid on-line |
53 | Wasilak Agata | Prabuty | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
54 | Urbański Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
55 | Pelwecki Jakub Pelwecki | Wrocław | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
56 | CZAPIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | GDYNIA | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | ARKA GDYNIA OBŁUŻE | paid on-line |
57 | CZAPIEWSKI JAROSŁAW | GDYNIA | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | JJKM | paid on-line |
58 | Chojka Emilia | Rumia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
59 | Radziewicz Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
60 | Nadolski Sławomir | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
61 | Witkowiak Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
62 | Rompski Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
63 | Cybulska Marlena | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
64 | Cybulski Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
65 | Szlagowski Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
66 | Hołtyn Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
67 | Kulaszewicz Maciej | Sulęczyno | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | paid on-line |
68 | Sowiński Artur | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
69 | Ćwikowski Kamil | Augustów | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
70 | Urbaniak-Dzienisz Tomasz | Rumia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | Arka Rumia | paid on-line |
71 | Bocian Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
72 | Smyk Kamil | Rumia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
73 | Nurek Adrianna | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
74 | Sołobodowska Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | Arka Gdynia | paid on-line |
75 | Noworyta Jacek | Warszawa | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | ASA TEAM Biegiem po zdrowie | paid on-line |
76 | Wołosewicz Kamil | Warszawa | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
77 | Kmiecik Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | Old Bojs | paid on-line |
78 | Kmiecik Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | Old Bojs | paid on-line |
79 | Heland Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
80 | Meyer Magdalena | Wejherowo | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
81 | Rosińska Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | Mama Leona :) | paid on-line |
82 | Falkiewicz Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | Tata Leona :) | paid on-line |
83 | Majewski Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
84 | Majewski Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
85 | Pacan Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
86 | Wiater Ewelina | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
87 | Główczewski Arkadiusz | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
88 | Cegowski Filip | Rumia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | paid on-line |
89 | Maszota Marcin | Kosakowo | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | Arka Gdynia | paid on-line |
90 | Szubert Ernest | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
91 | Olejniczak Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
92 | Zakrzewska Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
93 | Bujak Janusz | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
94 | Łątkowski Jerzy | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
95 | Nitner Piotr | Rumia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
96 | Marcinkowska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | Klub Biegacza RTV euro AGD | paid on-line |
97 | Łagocki Andrzej | Reda | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
98 | Łagocka Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
99 | Borkowski Jerzy | gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line | |
100 | Heinowska Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Druga tura - 200 osób | paid on-line |
Views: 20148