# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Imię psa / imiona psów | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisiel Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Dystans Mid 10 km | Licho | paid | |
2 | Lachera Kamila | Katowice | Polska | Dystans Mid 10 km | CSC Adventure Academy | Rush | |
3 | Brol Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Dystans Mid 10 km | Molly | paid | |
4 | Nyćkowiak Bartosz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Dystans Mid 10 km | Tyran | paid | |
5 | Misztal Rafał | Chrzanów | Polska | Dystans Mid 10 km | Saya | paid | |
6 | Twardosz Bartłomiej | Wiśniowa | Polska | Dystans Mid 10 km | Buka Team | Happy | paid |
7 | Kalus Rafał | Bytom | Polska | Dystans Mid 10 km | Korya | ||
8 | Furgalińska Aneta | Katowice | Polska | Dystans Mid 10 km | Shira | paid | |
9 | Dudkiewicz Przemysław | Stryków | Polska | Dystans Mid 10 km | Norman | paid | |
10 | Zawadzka Jolanta | Imielin | Polska | Dystans Mid 10 km | No Comments | Merci | paid |
11 | Wegner Jacek | Rybnik | Polska | Dystans Mid 10 km | HDR Alfa Team Poland | Corda | paid |
12 | Markwica Agnieszka | Bytom | Polska | Dystans Mid 10 km | KZPZ Polarex | Perun | paid |
13 | Szymańska Sandra | Katowice | Polska | Dystans Mid 10 km | Thorin | paid | |
14 | Wiśniowska Dorota | Maszków | Polska | Dystans Mid 10 km | Alex | paid | |
15 | Szopa Mirosława | Rybnik | Polska | Dystans Mid 10 km | Pola | paid | |
16 | Macha Agnieszka | Bytom | Polska | Dystans Mid 10 km | Tobi | paid | |
17 | Sałapatek Sara | Grzechynia | Polska | Dystans Mid 10 km | Mili/ Saya | paid | |
18 | Długi Karina | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | Dystans Mid 10 km | FRED | paid | |
19 | Dąbrowska Katarzyna Dąbrowska | Warszawa | Polska | Dystans Mid 10 km | Psia Szkoła Bemowo | Haker | paid |
20 | Kochut Katarzyna | Mikołów | Polska | Dystans Mid 10 km | Koriami | Eni | paid |
21 | Berghauzen Martyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Dystans Mid 10 km | Okiem Wilka | Masza | |
22 | Lekka Marta | Łazy | Polska | Dystans Mid 10 km | Kaja | ||
23 | Wojtczak Maria | 43-100 Tychy | Polska | Dystans Mid 10 km | Kropka | paid | |
24 | Marszałek Aldona | Chorzów | Polska | Dystans Mid 10 km | Essie | ||
25 | Głodek Sławosz | Chorzów | Polska | Dystans Mid 10 km | Okiem Wilka | Meru | paid |
26 | Stolarczyk Agnieszka | Mysłowice | Polska | Dystans Mid 10 km | Yoschi | paid | |
27 | Recmanik Ewa | Świętoszówka | Polska | Dystans Mid 10 km | Cookie | paid | |
28 | Gruszka Michał | Markowice | Polska | Dystans Mid 10 km | Wild Dogs Team | Mika | paid |
29 | Piechocka Jadwiga | Gliwice | Polska | Dystans Mid 10 km | Bodo | paid | |
30 | Szczęśniak Ola | Sosnowiec | Polska | Dystans Mid 10 km | Lenka | ||
31 | Bies Dagmara | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Dystans Mid 10 km | Tajka ,Roxi | ||
32 | Kępa Kamil | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Dystans Mid 10 km | Sweet Dream Team | Shelby / Karmel |
Views: 26888