# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pełka Daniel | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | OKKS Orzech | paid |
2 | Bączewski Paweł | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | W Pogoni za Duchem | paid |
3 | Koryciorz Dorota | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Lecymy Durś | paid |
4 | Bujoczek Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
5 | Bujoczek Ewa Bujoczek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
6 | Sotor Dominik | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
7 | KAFKA JOANNA | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
8 | Łaba Mirosław | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #KAMRATY | paid |
9 | Tyczyński Ryszard | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Lecymy durs | paid |
10 | Sadowski Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | W Pogoni za Duchem | paid |
11 | Fysz Karolina | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
12 | Zamojska Iwona | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid |
13 | Nojek Wiesław | ORNONTOWICE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
14 | Waniek Tomasz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | GBR KajTaMeta | |
15 | Gębska Agnieszka | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | |
16 | Gębski Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid |
17 | Bajcar Beata | Chybie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Kobiety na 5+ | paid |
18 | Kawecki Dariusz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ETISOFT RUNNING TEAM | paid |
19 | Lepich Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid |
20 | Poźniak Radosław | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid |
21 | GAWEŁ BOŻENA | BYTOM | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | paid | |
22 | Dziembała-Świrska Justyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Krupnioki i Żymloki | paid |
23 | Świrski Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Krupnioki i Żymloki | paid |
24 | Sławiański Wojciech | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Tekniska | paid |
25 | Cyl Joanna | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | UFOKI Świerklaniec | paid |
26 | Leszczuk Jacek | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | Tekniska | paid |
27 | Jaroń Grzegorz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
28 | Cygoń Krzysztof | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
29 | Waligóra-Wylężek Monika | Świerklaniec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | UFOKI Świerklaniec | paid |
30 | Ziora Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | Tekniska | paid |
31 | Ziora Krzysztof | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Tekniska | paid |
32 | Ziora Marek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Tekniska | paid |
33 | Wieczorek Łukasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid |
34 | Gillner Klaudia | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | E-miasto | paid |
35 | Krawczyk Adam | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | Malumani | |
36 | Adamczyk-Nowak Beata | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid |
37 | Danek Leszek | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | BTM RUNNERS | paid |
38 | Dombrowska Renata | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | BTM RUNNERS | paid |
39 | Rola Sławomir | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | BTM RUNNERS | paid |
40 | Stiller Ireneusz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Opel Active Team | paid |
41 | Sieja Zbyszek | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Lecymy Durś | paid |
42 | Maczek Danuta | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | paid | |
43 | Maczek Zygmunt | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | paid | |
44 | Kaczmarski Jacek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
45 | Banek Krzysztof | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 10 km | TourSport Running Team | paid |
46 | Filipiak Beata | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid |
47 | Snochowski Mirek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Ekipa na Kijach | paid |
48 | Czajka Edward | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | paid |
49 | Skopowska Klaudia | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | paid |
50 | Opiołka Krzysztof | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Lecymy Durś | paid |
51 | Konarski Michał | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Lecymy Durś | paid |
52 | Słota Paweł | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Lecymy Durś | paid |
53 | Matuc Dariusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | |
54 | ŻUKOW IGOR | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | BTM RUNNERS | paid |
55 | Żukow Jarosław | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | BTM RUNNERS | paid |
56 | Szyszkowic Łukasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
57 | Gąbka Grzegorz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
58 | Sampolski Arkadiusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
59 | SURY-WOLNIEWICZ KAMILA | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Polska | Bieg 10 km | KOBIETY NA 5+ | paid |
60 | Andrzejczak Roman | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | paid | |
61 | Bawecka Mirosława | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | paid | |
62 | Arendt Zdzisław | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | Katowicki Nordic Walking | |
63 | Huzarewicz Henryk | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Cidry Lotajom | paid |
64 | Zander Kamil | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
65 | Szwed Anna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid |
66 | Czerwonko Jakub | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #myjużswojezrobili | paid |
67 | Rabsztyn Katarzyna | Londyn | Wielka Brytania | Bieg 10 km | Polish Runner in UK | paid |
68 | Krygier Sebastian | Tworóg | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
69 | Rabsztyn Andrzej | Uxbridge | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Cidry Lotajom | paid |
70 | Mołdrzik Paweł | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
71 | Klimowicz Grzegorz Klimowicz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
72 | Baron Krzysztof | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Lecymy Durś | paid |
73 | Hodor Robert | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
74 | Ochęduszko Zbigniew | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
75 | Kozicki Tomasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
76 | Mikołajec Paulina | Żory | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
77 | Rzeźniczek Klaudia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Lecymy Durś | paid |
78 | Gaweł Artur | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Lecymy Durś | paid |
79 | Zawadzki Zygmunt | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | Cidry Lotajom | paid |
80 | Stania Alicja | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid |
81 | Frej Sebastian | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Cidry Lotajom | paid |
82 | Krakowiak Michał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
83 | Marcinkowska Julia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid |
84 | Rzepecki Wieslaw | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | paid | |
85 | Franki Joanna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | Lecymy Durś | paid |
86 | Franki Marcin | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | Lecymy Durś | paid |
87 | Dziadek Barbara Dziadek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
88 | Wróbel Paweł | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
89 | Matuć Aleksandra | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid |
90 | Iskrzak Izabela | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
91 | Jeżewska Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | Wiking Team | |
92 | Michał Jeżewski | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Wiking Team | |
93 | Harwig Patryk | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Cidry Lotajom | paid |
94 | Haśnik Mariola | Świerklaniec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
95 | Haśnik Dariusz | świerklaniec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
96 | Czarnecka Gosia | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid |
97 | Wesoły Krzysztof | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid |
98 | Wesoły Agnieszka | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid |
99 | Aleksandrowicz Iwona | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | paid | |
100 | Bednarek Małgorzata | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW ok 5,5 km | paid |
Views: 13544