# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bramowicz Jacek | Juszkowo | Polska | Start - dorośli | Straszyn biega Pruszcz biega | |
2 | Rumkowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Start - dorośli | ||
3 | Siwczak Mariusz | Sobowidz | Polska | Start - dorośli | ||
4 | waldowski roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Start - dorośli | ||
5 | Chołuj Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | Start - dorośli | ||
6 | Błędowski Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start - dorośli | ||
7 | Maciołek Małgorzata | Pszczółki | Polska | Start - dorośli | Klub biegacza CELEBRYTKI | |
8 | Kolassa Paulina Kolassa | Gdańsk | Polska | Start - dorośli | ||
9 | Gałęzowski Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Start - dorośli | ||
10 | Cyranowska Anna | Cieplewo | Polska | Start - dorośli | ||
11 | Piotrowski Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start - dorośli | ||
12 | Golasz Halina | Gdańsk | Polska | Start - dorośli | ||
13 | Krajs Agnieszka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start - dorośli | Rodzina Biega | |
14 | Krajs Leszek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start - dorośli | Rodzina Biega | |
15 | Chabowski Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | Start - dorośli | Biegający Tczew | |
16 | Zwara Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start - dorośli | ||
17 | Ślęzak Adam | Gmina Tolkmicko | Polska | Start - dorośli | OSP POGRODZIE | |
18 | Hinc Stanisław | Kowale | Polska | Start - dorośli | SHOW MUST GO ON - PRUSZCZ BIEGA | |
19 | Fijał Magda | Gołębiewo Wielkie | Polska | Start - dorośli | Tumboteam | |
20 | Bławat Marcin | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Start - dorośli | ||
21 | Kostrzewa-cembor Urszula | Gdansk | Polska | Start - dorośli | UKS ŻABIANKA GDAŃSK | |
22 | Żywica Grzegorz | Różyny | Polska | Start - dorośli | ||
23 | Żywica Barbara | Różyny | Polska | Start - dorośli | ||
24 | Dreszler Wiesław | Skowarcz | Polska | Start - dorośli | ||
25 | Kolassa JAROSŁAW | Skowarcz | Polska | Start - dorośli | ||
26 | Kozikowski Dariusz | Straszyn | Polska | Start - dorośli | ||
27 | Cieślik Marta | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start - dorośli | Pruszcz Biega Show Must Go On | |
28 | Ślusarczyk Andrzej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start - dorośli | PRUSZCZ BIEGA SHOW MUST GO ON | |
29 | Łazarska Monika | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start - dorośli | ||
30 | Górna Anna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start - dorośli | ||
31 | Sutkowska Weronika | Pruszcz gdański | Polska | Start - dorośli | Pruszcz biega kobiet w biegu | |
32 | Sutkowska Elżbieta | Pruszcz gdański | Polska | Start - dorośli | Pruszcz biega kobiet w biegu | |
33 | Szybska-Lewandowska Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start - dorośli | ||
34 | Lewandowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Start - dorośli | ||
35 | Lisewska Beata | Skowarcz | Polska | Start - dorośli | ||
36 | Lisewska Wioleta | Straszyn | Polska | Start - dorośli | Tumboteam | |
37 | Wadowska Anna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start - dorośli | ||
38 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Błotnia | Polska | Start - dorośli | Straszyn biega Pruszcz biega |
Views: 4426