# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wasilke Oliwier | Reda | Bieg Główny 5km | UKS Jedynka Reda | paid | |
2 | Bralczyk Dawid | Reda | Bieg Główny 5km | UKS Jedynka Reda | paid | |
3 | Witkowski Fabian | Reda | Bieg Główny 5km | UKS Jedynka Reda | paid | |
4 | Woźniak Michał | Brodnica Górna | Bieg Główny 5km | paid on-line | ||
5 | Zając Maja | Gdynia | Bieg Główny 5km | Crazy Team | paid on-line | |
6 | Korowaj Paula | zbychowo | Bieg Główny 5km | Navigatoria | paid on-line | |
7 | Smółkowski Marcin | Rumia | Bieg Główny 5km | paid on-line | ||
8 | Gajdus Wiktor | Gdańsk | Bieg Główny 5km | Lechia Gdańsk | paid on-line | |
9 | Roman Krzysztof | bolszewo | Bieg Główny 5km | przecinak77 | paid on-line | |
10 | LECHOWSKI TOMASZ | GDYNIA | Bieg Główny 5km | Brygada Lotnictwa MW | paid on-line | |
11 | Bednarczyk Wojciech | Reda | Bieg Główny 5km | RUNEDA | paid on-line | |
12 | Rosińska Patrycja | Gdynia | Bieg Główny 5km | EKS Kraby :) | paid on-line | |
13 | Kuderczak Alicja | Gdynia | Bieg Główny 5km | paid on-line | ||
14 | Cichoń Maciej | Reda | Bieg Główny 5km | |||
15 | Kaszyński Marcin | Rumia | Bieg Główny 5km | medyk masażyści wejherowo | paid on-line | |
16 | Wilczewska Dorota | Rumia | Bieg Główny 5km | paid on-line | ||
17 | Michalski Dawid | Reda | Bieg Główny 5km | UKS Jedynka Reda | paid | |
18 | Mycio Miłosz | Reda | Bieg Główny 5km | UKS Jedynka Reda | paid | |
19 | Król Dawid | Reda | Bieg Główny 5km | UKS Jedynka Reda | paid | |
20 | Formella Michał | Reda | Bieg Główny 5km | UKS Jedynka Reda | paid | |
21 | Hebel Mikołaj | Reda | Bieg Główny 5km | UKS Jedynka Reda | paid | |
22 | Matusiak Kacper | Reda | Bieg Główny 5km | UKS Jedynka Reda | paid | |
23 | Zdankiewicz Krystian | Reda | Bieg Główny 5km | UKS Jedynka Reda | paid | |
24 | Rusiecki Igor | Reda | Bieg Główny 5km | UKS Jedynka Reda | paid | |
25 | Skoczylas Dominik | Reda | Bieg Główny 5km | UKS Jedynka Reda | paid | |
26 | Borawski Kajetan | Reda | Bieg Główny 5km | UKS Jedynka Reda | paid | |
27 | Warda Dominika | Reda | Bieg Główny 5km | UKS Jedynka Reda | paid | |
28 | Richert Marcelina | Reda | Bieg Główny 5km | UKS Jedynka Reda | paid | |
29 | Rybacka Weronika | Reda | Bieg Główny 5km | UKS Jedynka Reda | paid | |
30 | Teska Daria | Reda | Bieg Główny 5km | UKS Jedynka Reda | paid | |
31 | Przybyla Maja | Reda | Bieg Główny 5km | UKS Jedynka Reda | paid | |
32 | Ostrowicka Wiktoria | Reda | Bieg Główny 5km | UKS Jedynka Reda | paid | |
33 | Molenda Natalia | Reda | Bieg Główny 5km | UKS Jedynka Reda | paid | |
34 | Kwiatkowska Weronika | Reda | Bieg Główny 5km | UKS Jedynka Reda | paid | |
35 | Klawikowska Zuzanna | Reda | Bieg Główny 5km | UKS Jedynka Reda | paid | |
36 | Herrmann Amelia | Reda | Bieg Główny 5km | UKS Jedynka Reda | paid | |
37 | Górniak Julia | Reda | Bieg Główny 5km | UKS Jedynka Reda | paid | |
38 | Formella Emilia | Reda | Bieg Główny 5km | UKS Jedynka Reda | paid | |
39 | Dolecka Zofia | Reda | Bieg Główny 5km | UKS Jedynka Reda | paid | |
40 | Sokołowska Aleksandra | Reda | Bieg Główny 5km | UKS Jedynka Reda | paid | |
41 | Boyka Julia | Reda | Bieg Główny 5km | UKS Jedynka Reda | paid | |
42 | Mosiejenka Weronika | Reda | Bieg Główny 5km | UKS Jedynka Reda | paid | |
43 | Myszk Julia | Reda | Bieg Główny 5km | UKS Jedynka Reda | paid | |
44 | Dominik Aleksandra | Reda | Bieg Główny 5km | UKS Jedynka Reda | paid | |
45 | Cyplik Wojciech | Kąpino | Bieg Główny 5km | paid on-line | ||
46 | Wolański Tomasz | Rumia | Bieg Główny 5km | WOLAŃSKI COUNSELS/ OIRP Gdańsk | paid on-line | |
47 | Macijewska Bożena | Gniewowo | Bieg Główny 5km | Runeda | paid on-line | |
48 | Skurtys Cezary | REDA | Bieg Główny 5km | Run Pro Sport | paid on-line | |
49 | Melzer Arek | Rumia | Bieg Główny 5km | paid on-line | ||
50 | Melzer Hanna | Rumia | Bieg Główny 5km | paid on-line | ||
51 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Bieg Główny 5km | Team Deaf | paid on-line | |
52 | Labudda Katarzyna | Wejherowo | Bieg Główny 5km | paid on-line | ||
53 | Szumlas Anna | Połchowo | Bieg Główny 5km | paid on-line | ||
54 | Magrian Kamila | Gdynia | Bieg Główny 5km | Każy Sobie... Team | paid on-line | |
55 | Magrian Izabela | Gdynia | Bieg Główny 5km | Każdy Sobie... Team | paid on-line | |
56 | Truszczyńska Joanna Truszczyńska | Gdynia | Bieg Główny 5km | Padł Na Ryj | ||
57 | Nowicka-Bielecka Kornelia | Rumia | Bieg Główny 5km | UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA | paid on-line | |
58 | Bielecka Aleksandra | Rumia | Bieg Główny 5km | UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA | paid on-line | |
59 | Bielecki Tadeusz | Rumia | Bieg Główny 5km | UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA | paid on-line | |
60 | Bujak Aleksandra | Bolszewo | Bieg Główny 5km | AZS Uniwersytet Gdański | ||
61 | Hadam Agnieszka | Rumia | Bieg Główny 5km | paid on-line | ||
62 | Rumkowski Piotr | Gdynia | Bieg Główny 5km | Run Pro Sport | paid on-line | |
63 | Skosolas Agnieszka | Mosty | Bieg Główny 5km | paid on-line | ||
64 | Pupiec Mariusz | Rumia | Bieg Główny 5km | UKS Siódemka Rumia | paid on-line | |
65 | Pilarczyk-Pupiec Agnieszka | Rumia | Bieg Główny 5km | UKS Siódemka Rumia | paid on-line | |
66 | Cieślak Bartosz | Żelistrzewo | Bieg Główny 5km | paid on-line | ||
67 | Gotówko Tomasz | Reda | Bieg Główny 5km | runeda | paid on-line | |
68 | Zawadzka Paulina | reda | Bieg Główny 5km | RUNEDA | paid on-line | |
69 | Kokot Karolina | Gdynia | Bieg Główny 5km | paid on-line | ||
70 | Stupak Małgorzata | Gdynia | Bieg Główny 5km | paid on-line | ||
71 | Komorkiewicz Karol | Reda | Bieg Główny 5km | Runeda | paid on-line | |
72 | Płocki Adam | Reda | Bieg Główny 5km | Helskie Morsy COLD WATER | paid on-line | |
73 | Jakubczak Karol | Wejherowo | Bieg Główny 5km | Runeda | paid on-line | |
74 | Gutowski Michał | Gdynia | Bieg Główny 5km | dziadek jestem tuż za tobą :) | paid on-line | |
75 | Baranowski Roman | WEJHEROWO | Bieg Główny 5km | wejherowskibiegacz.blogspot.com | paid on-line | |
76 | Szpyra Edward | Gdynia | Bieg Główny 5km | paid on-line | ||
77 | Lewiński Marcin | Reda | Bieg Główny 5km | Norda Active Team | ||
78 | Stacherski Łukasz | Przedborz | Bieg Główny 5km | |||
79 | Paryś Anna | Gdańsk | Bieg Główny 5km | Wild Girls | paid on-line | |
80 | Kwiatkowski Michał | wejherowo | Bieg Główny 5km | kwiatek sky deaf | paid on-line | |
81 | Grzegorzek Bartłomiej | Gdynia | Bieg Główny 5km | biegamyrazem.pl / Intel Runners | paid on-line | |
82 | Koncewicz Aneta | Gdynia | Bieg Główny 5km | paid on-line | ||
83 | Popowicz-Prena Sylwia | Rumia | Bieg Główny 5km | paid on-line | ||
84 | Wojnarowska Weronika | Gdynia | Bieg Główny 5km | Runeda | paid on-line | |
85 | Kummer Gracjan | Wejherowo | Bieg Główny 5km | paid on-line | ||
86 | GAŃSKA MAGDALENA | GOŚCICINO | Bieg Główny 5km | |||
87 | Dobbek Agnieszka | Wejherowo | Bieg Główny 5km | MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega | paid on-line | |
88 | Gorczycki Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Bieg Główny 5km | Padł Na Ryj Team | paid on-line | |
89 | barganska justyna | bytów | Bieg Główny 5km | paid on-line | ||
90 | Bobrucki Łukasz | Linia | Bieg Główny 5km | za mną ! | ||
91 | Oleszczuk Monika | Mosty | Bieg Główny 5km | paid on-line | ||
92 | Smolarek Katarzyna | Mosty | Bieg Główny 5km | paid on-line | ||
93 | Wojnarowska Marcelina | Rumia | Bieg Główny 5km | Runeda | paid on-line | |
94 | Dydymski Krzysztof | Rumia | Bieg Główny 5km | Team Deaf | paid on-line | |
95 | Dydymska Monika | Rumia | Bieg Główny 5km | Team Deaf | paid on-line | |
96 | Kreft Maciej | Puck | Bieg Główny 5km | SKM Trójmiasto | paid on-line | |
97 | lunk krzysztof | puck | Bieg Główny 5km | Livestrong | paid on-line | |
98 | Schmidt Dorota | Połczyno | Bieg Główny 5km | Biegam z mężem :) | paid on-line | |
99 | Schmidt Janusz | Połczyno | Bieg Główny 5km | Biegam z żoną :) | paid on-line | |
100 | Małek Aleksandra | Kąpino | Bieg Główny 5km | run babys | paid on-line |
Views: 15512