# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Knitter Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Start 400 m (dzieci do lat 7) | paid on-line | |
2 | Zaparty Madgalena | Rumia | Polska | Start 5km | Decathlon Rumia | paid on-line |
3 | Chachowska Martyna | Rumia | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line | |
4 | Świat Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 43 Gdynia | paid on-line |
5 | Świat Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line | |
6 | Mączkowska Wioletta | Reda | Polska | Start 5km | JAtrenuje | paid on-line |
7 | Reseman Sylwia | Żukowo | Polska | Start 5km | Face Nordic Walkin Team | paid on-line |
8 | Kwiatkowska Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Start 400 m (dzieci do lat 7) | Przedszkole nr 58 Gdynia | paid on-line |
9 | Kutniewska Maria | Żukowo | Polska | Start 5km | Face Nordic Walking Team | paid on-line |
10 | Kopczyńska Irena | Borkowo | Polska | Start 5km | Elite Team | paid on-line |
11 | Baranowski Mikołaj | WEJHEROWO | Polska | Start 5km | Miki | |
12 | Wiśniewska Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Start 400 m (dzieci do lat 7) | Przedszkole 21 Demptusiowo Gdynia | paid on-line |
13 | Gręda Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Start 400 m (dzieci do lat 7) | Przedszkole 21 Demptusiowo | paid on-line |
14 | Derheld Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line | |
15 | Januszkiewicz Jarosław | Rumia | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line | |
16 | Ciesek Tadeusz | Reda | Polska | Start 5km | Decathlon Rumia | paid on-line |
17 | reiter piotr | Bolszewo | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line | |
18 | Cichoń Aleksandra | Reda | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line | |
19 | Matysiak Oliwier | Czachówek | Polska | Start 400 m (dzieci do lat 7) | paid on-line | |
20 | Gelo Patryk | Reda | Polska | Start 5km | Decathlon Rumia | paid on-line |
21 | Żywicka Natalia | Reda | Polska | Start 5km | Decathlon Przymorze | paid on-line |
22 | Ceynowa Izabela Ceynowa | Reda | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line | |
23 | Kasprzycki Filip | Rumia | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line | |
24 | Potrykus Magdalena | Reda | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line | |
25 | Myk Natalia | Rumia | Polska | Start 5km | ||
26 | Kańtoch Leon | Reda | Polska | Start 400 m (dzieci do lat 7) | Decathlon Rumia | paid on-line |
27 | Naczk Wiktoria | Lębork | Polska | Start 5km | LKB .im Braci Petk | paid on-line |
28 | Prus Wojciech | Pierwoszyno | Polska | Start 400 m (dzieci do lat 7) | ||
29 | Tora Malwina | Rumia | Polska | Start 5km | Decathlon Rumia | paid on-line |
30 | Leszczyńska Milana | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line | |
31 | Regliński Filip | Rumia | Polska | Start 400 m (dzieci do lat 7) | ||
32 | Kozioł Joanna Kozioł | Rumia | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line | |
33 | Blumkowska Karolina | Rumia | Polska | Start 5km | Run_with_Blumcia | paid on-line |
34 | Stencel Hanna | Wejherowo | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line | |
35 | Meyer Anna | Lębork | Polska | Start 5km | ||
36 | Deik Elżbieta | Przyjaźń | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line | |
37 | Pałasz Edmund | Rumia | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line | |
38 | Szymerowska Joanna | Rekowo Górne | Polska | Start 5km | Drużyna Słonecznego Poranka | paid on-line |
39 | Trzcinska Olga | Skowarcz | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line | |
40 | Gruchała Marek | Skowarcz | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line | |
41 | Trzcinska Monika Trzcinska | Skowarcz, | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line | |
42 | Potrykus Kacper | Kębłowo | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line | |
43 | Konopczyńska Jagoda | Rumia | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line | |
44 | Jaffke Patrycja | Łebcz | Polska | Start 5km | Team Jaffke | paid on-line |
45 | Szopa Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | Runeda | paid on-line |
46 | Szopa Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | Runeda | paid on-line |
47 | Zimna Agnieszka | Tczew | Polska | Start 5km | Reebok Run Crew Tczew | paid on-line |
48 | Betlejewska Oliwia | Częstochowa | Polska | Start 5km | ROZBIEGANI z PCz | paid on-line |
49 | Schwan Agnieszka | Rumia | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line | |
50 | Sitny Nikodem | Rumia | Polska | Start 400 m (dzieci do lat 7) | paid on-line | |
51 | Stasiak-Betlejewska Renata | Częstochowa | Polska | Start 5km | ROZBIEGANI z PCz | paid on-line |
52 | Glogowska Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | ||
53 | Rydlewicz Justyna | Tuchom | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line | |
54 | Kurpiewski Piotr | Skarbimierzyce | Polska | Start 5km | BBKTS | paid on-line |
55 | Szladewski Konrad | Elbląg | Polska | Start 5km | ||
56 | Michałowska Gosia | Olsztyn | Polska | Start 5km | ||
57 | Danielewska Magdalena | Stary Targ | Polska | Start 5km | Aktywnie z Molkami | paid on-line |
58 | KURPIEWSKA MONIKA KURPIEWSKA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line | |
59 | Herzberg Przemysław | Toruń | Polska | Start 5km | NB Team | paid on-line |
60 | Klass Marta | Gościcino | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line | |
61 | Semerling Weronika | Rumia | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line | |
62 | Semerling Anna | Rumia | Polska | Start 5km | Decathlon Rumia | paid on-line |
63 | Duszyńska Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line | |
64 | Szatkowski Tomasz | Olsztyn | Polska | Start 5km | Team Duszka | paid on-line |
65 | Duszyński Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 5km | Team Duszka | paid on-line |
66 | Duszyńska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 5km | Team Duszka | paid on-line |
67 | Leśkiewicz Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 5km | Klub Biegaczy JYSK | paid on-line |
68 | Grubba Krzysztof | Wejherowo | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line | |
69 | Freitag Rafał | Luzino | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line | |
70 | Kuźma Mateusz | KOWALE | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line | |
71 | Cieślukowska Agata | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line | |
72 | Pajor Kasia | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line | |
73 | Hintzke Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line | |
74 | Szladewski Oskar | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line | |
75 | Popek Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | SP 43 Gdynia | paid on-line |
76 | Popek Irina | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line | |
77 | Hincka Marzena | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | Start 5km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid on-line |
78 | Mach Dawid | Wejherowo | Polska | Start 5km | One Person Team | paid on-line |
79 | Czaplińska Daria | Wejherowo | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line | |
80 | Wiśniewska Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line | |
81 | Lachowicz-Pianka Anna | Nidzica | Polska | Start 5km | Nidzica biega | paid on-line |
82 | Górniak Jarosław | Pogórze | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line | |
83 | Kuchler Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line | |
84 | Paczkowski WOJCIECH | WEJHEROWO | Polska | Start 400 m (dzieci do lat 7) | paid on-line | |
85 | Czoska Anna | Pogórze | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line | |
86 | Czoska Przemysław | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line | |
87 | Heinowska Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line | |
88 | WDOWIAK MONIKA | NIDZICA | Polska | Start 5km | Nidzica biega | paid on-line |
89 | Idziaszek Agnieszka | Olsztyn | Polska | Start 5km | ||
90 | Kostrzewska Marta | Rumia | Polska | Start 5km | Decathlon Rumia | paid on-line |
91 | Kasprzyk Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | Decathlon Rumia | paid on-line |
92 | Grądzka Justyna | Piaseczno | Polska | Start 5km | Decathlon Rumia | paid on-line |
93 | Meńko Michał | Rumia | Polska | Start 5km | Jumpcity | paid |
94 | Bieganska Sandra | Gdansk | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line | |
95 | Leśniak Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | Jumpcity | paid |
96 | Krupnik Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 5km | Jumpcity | paid |
97 | Nowakowski Paweł | Rumia | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line | |
98 | Lachowicz Szymon | Gdynia | Polska | Start 400 m (dzieci do lat 7) | Jumpcity Junior | paid |
99 | Lachowicz Adrian | Gdynia | Polska | Start 5km | Jumpcity | paid |
100 | Nowakowska Aleksandra | Rumia | Polska | Start 5km | paid on-line |
Views: 14120