# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Opechowski Patryk Opechowski | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
2 | Bukowska Julia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Sp nr 10 Ostrołęka | |
3 | Pełtak Marzena | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka/Furia Training Box | |
4 | Budnicki Piotr | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
5 | Kraska Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka/Furia Training Box | |
6 | Ambrzykowski Krzysztof | Ostrołeka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka/Furia Training Box | |
7 | Krzyna Janek Krzyna | Rzekuń | Polska | 3km | ||
8 | Dobkowski Kornel | Drężewo | Polska | 3km | Gladiator Ostrołęka | |
9 | Ogonowski Filip | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka/Furia Training Box | |
10 | Ambrzykowska Joanna | Ostroleka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka/Furia Training Box | |
11 | Dobkowski Maciej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
12 | Konopka Mariola | Nowosiedliny | Polska | 3km | ||
13 | Konopka Monika | Nowosiedliny | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
14 | Cholewińska Barbara | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka/Furia Training Box | |
15 | Żebrowski Marcin | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
16 | Bieżuński Rafał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka/Furia Training Box | |
17 | Wiercińska Olga | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka/Furia Training Box | |
18 | Pszonak Krzysztof | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
19 | Petrykowska Dorota | Ostroleka | Polska | 3km | ||
20 | Żebrowski Marek | Rzekuń | Polska | 3km | KS ARCO ŁAWY | |
21 | nowicka Agnieszka | warszawa | Polska | 3km | ||
22 | Grzyb Jacek | Ostroleka | Polska | 3km | ||
23 | Demby Andrzej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
24 | Kaczyńska Milena | Janki Młode | Polska | 3km | ||
25 | Korzeniecki Marcin | Ostrołeka | Polska | 3km | ||
26 | Polakowski Piotr | Jarnuty | Polska | 3km | ||
27 | Wiśniewska Anna | Miastkowo | Polska | 3km | ||
28 | Gontarczyk Paweł | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
29 | Wiśniewski Karol | Miastkowo | Polska | 3km | ||
30 | Zaczkowski Adam | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka/Furia Training Box | |
31 | Dawid Danuta | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
32 | Wailewski Dawid | Niwkowo | Polska | 3km | ||
33 | Frydrychowicz Mikołaj | Warszawa | Polska | 3km | ||
34 | Frydrychowicz Michał | Warszawa | Polska | 3km | ||
35 | Patoka Olga | Olszewo-Borki | Polska | 3km | AZS SGH | |
36 | Kleczkowski Leszek | Ostrołeka | Polska | 3km | STARGLASS TEAM OSTROŁĘKA | |
37 | Bednarczyk Roksana | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
38 | Pajka Jakub | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
39 | Czartoryjska Justyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
40 | Murach Małgorzata | Lelis | Polska | 3km | ||
41 | Bialik Hubert | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
42 | Radomski Piotr | Małkinia Górna | Polska | 3km | ||
43 | Makowiecki Kamil | Olszewka | Polska | 3km | ||
44 | Modzelewski Krzysztof | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | STARGLASS TEAM OSTROŁĘKA | |
45 | BAKUŁA JERZY BAKUŁA | LASKOWIEC | Polska | 3km | ||
46 | Drabot Kamil | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
47 | Pażych Klaudia | Stepna-Michałki | Polska | 3km | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | |
48 | Marcińczyk Izabela | Laskowiec | Polska | 3km | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | |
49 | Jędrzejczyk Sławomir | ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
50 | Choromański Łukasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
51 | Gumkowski Piotr | Czarnowiec | Polska | 3km | ||
52 | Sierzputowski Artur | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | - | |
53 | Rydzewska Agnieszka | Łomża | Polska | 3km | ||
54 | Matuszak Dariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Monar Arkadia Team | |
55 | Klimczak Robert | Ostrołęka/Jednorożec | Polska | 3km | JRCM | |
56 | Lebuda Kinga | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Jantar Ostrołęka | |
57 | Budziłek Martyna Paulina | Kadzidło | Polska | 3km | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | |
58 | Brodzik Mariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | BŁOTNIAKI | |
59 | Kurpiewska Ewa | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/RRC Ostrołęka/Furia Training Box | |
60 | Kurpiewski Adam | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/RRC Ostrołęka/Furia Training Box | |
61 | Dąbrowski Przemysław | Rzekuń | Polska | 3km | AGRO-METAL Ostrołęka | |
62 | Rykowski Grzegorz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | BBL Ostroleka | |
63 | Nowak Natalia | Ostrołęla | Polska | 3km | Decathlon Ostrołęka | |
64 | Wajszczyk Wiesław | Podborze | Polska | 3km | ||
65 | Pędzich Olga | Rzekuń | Polska | 3km | ||
66 | Rydzewski Marcin | Łomża | Polska | 3km | ||
67 | Rogoziński Karol | Dzbenin | Polska | 3km | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | |
68 | Bakuła Piotr | Siemnocha | Polska | 3km | ||
69 | Kalinowska Agnieszka | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
70 | Korsak Grzegorz Korsak | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | UKS ,,Clan'' | |
71 | Florek Daria | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Następny Krok | |
72 | Syrocki Michał Syrocki | Warszawa | Polska | 3km | ||
73 | Kurbiel-Syrocka Aleksandra | Ostroleka | Polska | 3km | ||
74 | Barzał Dawid | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | 3km | OSTRÓW BIEGA | |
75 | Barzał Artur | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | 3km | OSTRÓW BIEGA | |
76 | Rutkowski Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | RKS RUTKOWSCY | |
77 | MIERZEJEWSKI ANDRZEJ | ŁAWY | Polska | 3km | ||
78 | Gałan Kamil | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
79 | Kotlarz Karol | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
80 | Szkudlarek Emilia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
81 | Ciuchta Wiktor | Szwendrowy Most | Polska | 3km | Morsy Ostrołęka | |
82 | Ciuchta Mariusz | Szwendrowy Most | Polska | 3km | Morsy Ostrołęka | |
83 | Kuć Hanna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Urząd Miasta Ostrołęki | |
84 | Kulikowska Olga | Olszewo-Borki | Polska | 3km | ||
85 | Szczubełek Waldemar | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
86 | Szczubełek-Rykowska Ewelina | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
87 | Załuska Leszek | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
88 | Szmigiel Sylwia | Wanacja | Polska | 3km | ||
89 | Lenkiewicz Weronika | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
90 | Krupiński Marek | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Dąbrowski TEAM/ Zabiegane dni | |
91 | Dzierlatka Piotr | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
92 | Siemiątkowski Norbert | Rzekuń | Polska | 3km | ||
93 | Karczmarczyk Jakub | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Reebok RUN CREW Ostrołęka | |
94 | Kucisz Martyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
95 | Kucisz Piotr | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
96 | Saj Joanna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
97 | Łukasiak Aleksandra | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Amator_Sportu | |
98 | Wiśniewski Michał | Laskowiec | Polska | 3km | Amator_Sportu | |
99 | Mierzejewski Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka/Furia Training Box | |
100 | Domurad Magdalena | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka/Furia Training Box |
Views: 13616