# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieleba Karol | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Monar Ostrołęka | paid |
2 | Sawicki Bartek | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Monar Ostrołęka | paid |
3 | Kwaczyński Kacper | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Monar Ostrołęka | paid |
4 | Podolak Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | paid | |
5 | Podolak Joanna | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | paid | |
6 | Sala Szymon | Ostrołęka | Polska | Junior | Szkoła podstawowa nr 1 | |
7 | Warszawik Tomasz | Ostrolęka | Polska | OPEN | Amator_Sportu | paid |
8 | Modrzejewski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | OPEN | Monar Lipianka | paid |
9 | Lipka Sebastian | Szczecin | Polska | OPEN | Monar Lipianka | paid |
10 | Stachowski Paweł | Wrocław | Polska | OPEN | Monar Lipianka | paid |
11 | Cebula Jakub | Brzesko | Polska | OPEN | Monar Lipianka | paid |
12 | Kozyra Szymon | Warszawa | Polska | OPEN | Monar Lipianka | paid |
13 | Baryła Asia | Tychy | Polska | OPEN | Monar Lipianka | paid |
14 | Mazurek Adrian | Sobin | Polska | OPEN | Monar Lipianka | paid |
15 | Kowarski Mariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Monar | paid |
16 | Żuber Natalia | Warszawa | Polska | Junior | Przedszkole Bajkowy Parasol Warszawa | |
17 | Żuber Amelia | Warszawa | Polska | Junior | SP 375 Warszawa | |
18 | Szurnicka Gosia | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | SZURA TEAM | paid |
19 | Szurnicki Robert | Drężewo | Polska | OPEN | SZURA TEAM | paid |
20 | Mądrzak Adam | Kruki | Polska | Junior | ||
21 | Rychlicka Alicja | Rzekuń | Junior | |||
22 | Matyja Jan | Laskowiec | Junior | |||
23 | Matyja Aniela | Laskowiec | Junior | |||
24 | Matyja Julian | Laskowiec | Junior | |||
25 | Kaczmarczyk Łukasz | Wąsewo | Polska | OPEN | 52 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty Komorowo | paid |
26 | Wójtowicz Robert | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Amator_Sportu | paid |
27 | Jędrzejewski Rafał | Dzbenin | Polska | Junior | UKS Diament Ostrołęka | |
28 | Stachacz Edyta | Goworowo | Polska | OPEN | paid | |
29 | Stachacz Oliwia | Goworowo | Polska | Junior | ||
30 | Stachacz Kacper | Goworowo | Polska | Junior | Amp gool | |
31 | Nowaczyk Włodzimierz | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | paid | |
32 | Fąk Mateusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Junior | ||
33 | Lenkiewicz Weronika | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | paid |
34 | Muzyk Edward | Mały Płock | Polska | OPEN | Biegamy dla zdrowia | paid |
35 | Gogulski Wojciech | St. Leonards on Sea | Wielka Brytania | Junior | ||
36 | Matuszak Dariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Monar Arkadia Team | paid |
37 | Krawczak Alan | Ostrołęka | Polska | Junior | ||
38 | Krawczak Eryk | Ostrołęka | Polska | Junior | ||
39 | Gogulski Jan | Ostrołęka | Polska | Junior | ||
40 | Kulawik Bartłomiej | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | paid |
41 | Rogoziński Karol | Dzbenin | Polska | OPEN | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | paid |
42 | Kłos Iga | Ostrołęka | Polska | Junior | ||
43 | Kamionowski Norbert | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | paid | |
44 | Biernat Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | OSM Piątnica Team | paid |
45 | Kamionowska Katarzyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Morsy Ostrołęka | paid |
46 | Gałązka Zuzanna | Crawley | Wielka Brytania | Junior | St Francis of Asisi | |
47 | Korsak Zuzanna Korsak | Ostrołęka | Polska | Junior | UKS ,,Clan'' | |
48 | Gałązka Dorota | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | paid |
49 | Rykowski Kacper | Ostrołęka | Polska | Junior | ||
50 | Rykowski Grzegorz | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | paid | |
51 | Kowalczyk Kacper | Ostrołęcka | Polska | Junior | Korona Ostrołęka, OKKK | |
52 | Szczubełek-Rykowska Ewelina | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | paid |
53 | Długołęcki Kamil | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Daleko jeszcze ? | paid |
54 | Pierzchanowski Adrian | Sumiężne | Polska | OPEN | paid | |
55 | Pierzchanowski Michał | Małkinia Górna | Polska | OPEN | paid | |
56 | Pierzchanowski Piotr | Sumiężne | Polska | OPEN | 52 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty Komorowo | paid |
57 | Mizerek Daniel | Cierpięta | Polska | OPEN | paid | |
58 | Korsak Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | UKS ,,Clan'' | paid |
59 | Korsak Grzegorz | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | UKS ,,Clan'' | paid |
60 | Makles Marek | Warszawa | Polska | OPEN | Straż Graniczna | paid |
61 | Ziemczyk Marta | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | paid | |
62 | Owczarska Natalia | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | paid | |
63 | Bednarczyk Roksana | Ostrołęka | Polska | Junior | ||
64 | Mamińska Oliwia | Ostrołęka | Polska | Junior | ||
65 | Pajka Izabela | Ostrołęka | Polska | Junior | ||
66 | Pajka Jakub | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | paid | |
67 | Karczmarczyk Jakub | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Reebok run Crew Ostrołęka | paid |
68 | Wilkowski Mirosław | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | AGRO-METAL Ostrołęka | paid |
69 | Zapadka Bartek | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | paid | |
70 | Mierzejewski Jan | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | paid |
71 | Florek Daria | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Następny Krok | paid |
72 | Kurpiewska Dorota | Pisz | Polska | OPEN | Klub Morsów w Piszu | paid |
73 | Kossakowska Bogumiła | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | paid |
74 | Jędrzejczyk Jarosław | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | paid |
75 | Barca Leon | Ostrołęka | Polska | Junior | Fc Barcelona | |
76 | Barca Julian | Ostrołęka | Polska | Junior | Fc Barcelona | |
77 | Kalinowski Daniel | Siarki | Polska | OPEN | paid | |
78 | Kucisz Piotr | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | paid |
79 | Rusiłowicz Przemysław | Ostrołęka | Polska | Junior | APN Ostrołęka | |
80 | Rusiłowicz Kornelia | Ostrołęka | Polska | Junior | SP5 OSTROŁĘKA | |
81 | Kalinowski Jarosław | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | paid | |
82 | Zyskowski Tyberiusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Junior | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
83 | Zyskowska Miłka | Ostrołęka | Polska | Junior | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
84 | Zyskowski Mieszko | Ostrołęka | Polska | Junior | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
85 | Zyskowski Artur | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | paid |
86 | Brodzik Mariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | BŁOTNIAKI | paid |
87 | Saj Joanna | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | paid | |
88 | Chojnowski Michał | Brulin | Polska | OPEN | paid | |
89 | Mierzejewski Wiktor | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | paid |
90 | Krupiński Marek | Ostrołęka | Polska | OPEN | Zabiegane dni | paid |
91 | Karczewski Marek | Czarnowiec | Polska | OPEN | KK24h | paid |
Views: 7981