# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Byczk Bartek | Domatowo | Polska | BIEG | - | paid |
2 | Kankowska Dominika | Luzino | Polska | BIEG | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | paid |
3 | Kankowska Justyna | Luzino | Polska | BIEG | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | paid |
4 | Ładowski Kacper | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Drops Team | paid |
5 | Ładowski Wojciech | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Drops Team | paid |
6 | Turzyńska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | ||
7 | Szymerowska Joanna | Rekowo Górne | Polska | BIEG | Elite Team | |
8 | Okoń Sandra | Smolno | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
9 | Semmerling Wioleta | Smolno | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
10 | Lewiński Mikołaj | Mosty | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
11 | Jamróz Renata | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | Big Yelow Food Adventure Team | paid |
12 | Łęgocki Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
13 | Cieślak Bartosz | Żelistrzewo | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
14 | Górecka-Mitoraj Justyna | Chojnice | Polska | BIEG | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU | paid |
15 | Redzimski Wojciech | Pępowo | Polska | BIEG | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU | paid |
16 | Mickiewicz Ilona | Wejherowo | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
17 | Oreszke Jan | Karwia | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid |
18 | Dettlaff Rafał | Werblinia | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
19 | Dettlaff Natalia | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
20 | Dettlaff Krysia | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
21 | Dettlaff Arek | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
22 | Dettlaff Włodek | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
23 | Winiarski Aleksander | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | BRW Władysławowo | paid |
24 | Winiarska Aleksandra | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | BRW Władysławowo | paid |
25 | Zygajdowska Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
26 | Zygajdowski Kazimierz | Kwidzyn | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
27 | Nowak Dariusz | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid |
28 | Górska-Stucka Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | BRW Władysławowo | paid |
29 | Potrykus Anna | Połchowo | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
30 | Dydak Dawid | Zawiercie | Polska | BIEG | Team Deaf running | |
31 | Wittbrodt Joanna | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid |
32 | Janusch Dawid | Połchowo | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
33 | Potrykus Urszula | Połchowo | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
34 | Janiak Dominika | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
35 | Bystram Aleksandra | Puck | Polska | BIEG | Tri Sea Mewa Władysławowo | paid |
36 | Kreft Maciej | Puck | Polska | BIEG | Tri Sea Mewa Władysławowo/7 PBOT | paid |
37 | Zalewski Waldemar | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegam Sobie | paid |
38 | Kroll Rafal | Wladyslawowo | Polska | BIEG | KORNA BIEGA | paid |
39 | Elmiś Grzegorz | Hel | Polska | BIEG | Biegacz Portowy Hel | paid |
40 | Bollin Wiesława | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Greif Team Władysławowo | paid |
41 | Niemiec Marek | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | ACTIV EAGLES PRO | |
42 | Jaffke Patrycja | Łebcz | Polska | BIEG | Team Jaffke | paid |
43 | Jaffke Agnieszka | Łebcz | Polska | BIEG | Team Jaffke | paid |
44 | Klebba Andrzej | Mrzezino | Polska | BIEG | ||
45 | Mielczarek Agnieszka | Człuchów | Polska | BIEG | Człuchów | |
46 | Mach Alicja | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid |
47 | Mach Izabela | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid |
48 | Licau Paweł | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Greif Team Władysławowo | paid |
49 | Schmidt Agnieszka | Puck | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
50 | Romanowska Maria | Reda | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
51 | Ceynowa Izabela | Reda | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
52 | Skurtys Cezary | Reda | Polska | BIEG | ||
53 | Szomborg Mariusz | Chłapowo | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
54 | Konkel Edyta | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid |
55 | Dorobczyńska Sylwia | Chałupy | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
56 | Hewelt Mateusz | Puck | Polska | BIEG | Rebels Legion Team | paid |
57 | Kwiatkowska Tatiana | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
58 | Koralewska Balbina | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
59 | Janowicz Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid |
60 | Jaffke Jarosław | Łebcz | Polska | BIEG | Jaffi z Łebcza | paid |
61 | Bezdel Anna | Puck | Polska | BIEG | ||
62 | Więcielewska Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | paid |
63 | Kortas Marcin | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid |
64 | Zielke Małgorzata | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid |
65 | Gojke Dawid | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid |
66 | Hincka Marzena | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
67 | Hincka Jacek | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
68 | Wrzos Krzysztof | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Virtual Runner Club | paid |
69 | Buczkowski Wojciech | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid |
70 | Buczkowski Damian | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid |
71 | Dorobczyński Marek | Chałupy | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
72 | Patalas Angelika | Chłapowo | Polska | BIEG | Greif Team Władysławowo | paid |
73 | Labudda Elżbieta | Starzyno | Polska | BIEG | ||
74 | Bisewska Wiktoria | Puck | Polska | BIEG | ||
75 | Kollek Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo / ART | paid |
76 | Gruszeczka Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | Parkrun Grudziądz | paid |
77 | Konkel Andrzej | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid |
78 | Czerski Krzysztof | Chłapowo | Polska | BIEG | Greif Team Władysławowo | paid |
79 | Boza Beata | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | Padł Na Ryj Team | paid |
80 | Chudzik Beata | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
81 | Lewińska Dominika | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | paid |
Views: 7711