# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Byczk Bartek | Domatowo | Polska | BIEG | - | paid |
2 | Kankowska Dominika | Luzino | Polska | BIEG | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | paid |
3 | Kankowska Justyna | Luzino | Polska | BIEG | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | paid |
4 | Belecki Sławomir | Tczew | Polska | MARSZ | paid | |
5 | Belecka Katarzyna | Tczew | Polska | MARSZ | paid | |
6 | Ładowski Kacper | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Drops Team | paid |
7 | Ładowski Wojciech | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Drops Team | paid |
8 | Kuźba Wojciech | Reda | Polska | MARSZ | paid | |
9 | Kuźba Przemysław | Reda | Polska | MARSZ | paid | |
10 | Kuźba Ewelina | Reda | Polska | MARSZ | paid | |
11 | Okoń Wiktoria | Smolno | Polska | MARSZ | paid | |
12 | Semmerling Patrycja | Smolno | Polska | MARSZ | paid | |
13 | Ceynowa Michał | Smolno | Polska | MARSZ | paid | |
14 | Ceynowa Marta | Smolno | Polska | MARSZ | paid | |
15 | Okoń Sandra | Smolno | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
16 | Semmerling Wioleta | Smolno | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
17 | Lewiński Mikołaj | Mosty | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
18 | Lewiński Tomasz | Mosty | Polska | MARSZ | paid | |
19 | Lewińska Lucyna | Mosty | Polska | MARSZ | paid | |
20 | Jamróz Renata | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | Big Yelow Food Adventure Team | paid |
21 | Milejski Piotr | Władysławowo | Polska | MARSZ | paid | |
22 | Łęgocki Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
23 | Cieślak Bartosz | Żelistrzewo | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
24 | Górecka-Mitoraj Justyna | Chojnice | Polska | BIEG | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU | paid |
25 | Redzimski Wojciech | Pępowo | Polska | BIEG | PRZYJACIELE W BIEGU | paid |
26 | Mickiewicz Ilona | Wejherowo | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
27 | Oreszke Alicja | Karwia | Polska | MARSZ | paid | |
28 | Oreszke Jan | Karwia | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid |
29 | Dettlaff Rafał | Werblinia | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
30 | Dettlaff Natalia | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
31 | Dettlaff Krysia | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
32 | Dettlaff Arek | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
33 | Dettlaff Włodek | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
34 | Winiarski Aleksander | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | BRW Władysławowo | paid |
35 | Winiarska Aleksandra | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | BRW Władysławowo | paid |
36 | Zygajdowska Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
37 | Zygajdowski Kazimierz | Kwidzyn | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
38 | Nowak Dariusz | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid |
39 | Górska-Stucka Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | BRW Władysławowo | paid |
40 | Potrykus Anna | Połchowo | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
41 | Miąskowski Zbigniew | Skarszewy | Polska | MARSZ | Morsy Skarszewy | paid |
42 | Niemczyk Krzysztof | Skarszewy | Polska | MARSZ | Morsy Skarszewy | paid |
43 | Wittbrodt Joanna | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid |
44 | Janusch Dawid | Połchowo | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
45 | Potrykus Urszula | Połchowo | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
46 | Potrykus Tomasz | Połchowo | Polska | MARSZ | paid | |
47 | Janiak Dominika | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
48 | Bystram Aleksandra | Puck | Polska | BIEG | Tri Sea Mewa Władysławowo | paid |
49 | Kreft Maciej | Puck | Polska | BIEG | Tri Sea Mewa Władysławowo/7 PBOT | paid |
50 | Zalewski Waldemar | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegam Sobie | paid |
51 | Kroll Rafal | Wladyslawowo | Polska | BIEG | KORNA BIEGA | paid |
52 | Elmiś Grzegorz | Hel | Polska | BIEG | Biegacz Portowy Hel | paid |
53 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | MARSZ | Step by Step Trójmiasto | paid |
54 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | MARSZ | Step by Step Trójmiasto | paid |
55 | Bollin Wiesława | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Greif Team Władysławowo | paid |
56 | Jaffke Patrycja | Łebcz | Polska | BIEG | Team Jaffke | paid |
57 | Jaffke Agnieszka | Łebcz | Polska | BIEG | Team Jaffke | paid |
58 | Mach Alicja | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid |
59 | Mach Izabela | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid |
60 | Licau Paweł | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Greif Team Władysławowo | paid |
61 | Schmidt Agnieszka | Puck | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
62 | Romanowska Maria | Reda | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
63 | Ceynowa Izabela | Reda | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
64 | Szomborg Mariusz | Chłapowo | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
65 | Konkel Edyta | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid |
66 | Oberzig-Zasada Magdalena | Władysławowo | Polska | MARSZ | paid | |
67 | Dorobczyńska Sylwia | Chałupy | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
68 | Hewelt Mateusz | Puck | Polska | BIEG | Rebels Legion Team | paid |
69 | Kwiatkowska Tatiana | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
70 | Koralewska Balbina | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
71 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | MARSZ | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | paid |
72 | Janowicz Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid |
73 | Jaffke Jarosław | Łebcz | Polska | BIEG | Jaffi z Łebcza | paid |
74 | Więcielewska Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | paid |
75 | Kortas Marcin | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid |
76 | Zielke Małgorzata | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid |
77 | Gojke Dawid | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid |
78 | Wrzos Krzysztof | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Virtual Runner Club | paid |
79 | Buczkowski Wojciech | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid |
80 | Buczkowski Damian | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid |
81 | Dorobczyński Marek | Chałupy | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
82 | Patalas Angelika | Chłapowo | Polska | BIEG | Greif Team Władysławowo | paid |
83 | Budzisz Joanna | Kuźnica | Polska | MARSZ | paid | |
84 | Zawadzka-Deręgowska Małgorzata | Władysławowo | Polska | MARSZ | paid | |
85 | Kollek Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo / ART | paid |
86 | Gruszeczka Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | Parkrun Grudziądz | paid |
87 | Konkel Andrzej | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid |
88 | Czerski Krzysztof | Chłapowo | Polska | BIEG | Greif Team Władysławowo | paid |
89 | Boza Beata | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | Padł Na Ryj Team | paid |
90 | Chudzik Beata | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | paid | |
91 | Lewińska Dominika | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | paid |
Views: 7726