# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dziadzio Marcin | Turznice | Polska | Bieg | ||
2 | BATIUK RAFAŁ | GRUDZIADZ | Polska | Bieg | ||
3 | Basak Anna | Brankówka | Polska | Bieg | ||
4 | Wydra Emilia | Brankówka | Polska | Bieg | ||
5 | Mojek Paulina | Mokre | Polska | Nordic Walking | ewiGEO Team (geodeci) | paid |
6 | Mojek Kamil | Mokre | Polska | Bieg | ewiGEO Team (geodeci) | paid |
7 | Soboczyńska Ewa | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
8 | Walczak Jacek | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | Parkrun Grudziądz | paid |
9 | Walczak Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | Parkrun Grudziądz | paid |
10 | Tokarz Beata | GOGOLIN | Polska | Nordic Walking | paid | |
11 | Wilczewska Małgorzata | Rozgarty | Polska | Nordic Walking | paid | |
12 | Kowalski Paweł | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
13 | Kowalska Eliza | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
14 | Jabłońska Małgorzata | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | Wtorkowy Trening | paid |
15 | Szczepański Mateusz | Szembruk | Polska | Bieg | BBKTS | paid |
16 | Kądziorski Jan | Świecie | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
17 | Kwiatkowski Radosław | Wałdowo Szlacheckie | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
18 | Kujda Arkadiusz | Osielsko | Polska | Bieg | 1 Brygada Logistyczna | paid |
19 | Kujda Dorota | Osielsko | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
20 | Andrzejczak Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
21 | Wojciechowski Mateusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
22 | Matczyński Marek | Piaski | Polska | Bieg | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | paid |
23 | Kucharczyk Elżbieta | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | ||
24 | Jakubowska Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | Parkrun grudziadz | |
25 | Tomaszewska Justyna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
26 | Ostrowska Mariola | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg | Adidas Runners Warsaw | |
27 | Kamińska Iwona | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg | Parkrun Grudziądz | |
28 | Dudzik Arkadiusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
29 | Murawski Mateusz | Chełmno | Polska | Bieg | TF5 | |
30 | Napiontek Dominik | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
31 | Gałuszka Dorota | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | Wtorkowy Trening | paid |
32 | Krajewski Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | LA RIVE TEAM | paid |
33 | Łagoda Karol | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
34 | Koszyński Jarosław | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | Sport i Rekreacja Delfin | paid |
35 | pietrykowski lukasz | grudziadz | Polska | Bieg | ||
36 | Kornacki Ariel | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
37 | Jakubowski Wiktor | Klamry | Polska | Bieg | MAKT TEAM | paid |
38 | Mizura-Stencel Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | ||
39 | Wojciechowski Bartosz | Wałdowo Szlacheckie | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
40 | Wojenko Agata | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
41 | Wilangowski Hubert | Mokre | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
42 | Matuszak Agata | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | Fit Mania | |
43 | Sosnowski Andrzej | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | TF5 | paid |
44 | Michałkowska Wioletta | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
45 | Łakomy Jakub | Sztynwag | Polska | Bieg | TF5 | paid |
46 | Lipniewska Magdalena | Kolno | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
47 | Trzaskowski Szymon | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | MTS Kwidzyn | paid |
48 | Trzaskowski Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
49 | Tomczuk Adrian | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
50 | Alipowa Aliona | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | ||
51 | Gniot Joanna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | Diabełkowa Aś/Gmina Grudziądz | |
52 | Śleboda Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | Sport i Rekreacja Delfin | paid |
53 | Drabiniak Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
54 | Grzywacz Maciej | Sulnowo | Polska | Bieg | KS Wda Świecie | paid |
55 | Zieliński Łukasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | Syty Kaban Team | paid |
56 | Bojarska -Szulc Małgorzata | Grudziądz | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
57 | Szulc Paweł | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | Tele Taxi Mercedes | |
58 | Chyliński Waldemar | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | SP 20 - Uks Tandem | paid |
59 | Wisniewska Paulina | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | ||
60 | Zimmermann Tomasz | Sosnówka | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
61 | Pietruszewski Bogdan | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | Parkrun Grudziądz | paid |
62 | matuszak daniel | GRUDZIĄDZA | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
63 | Grabowska Magdalena | Chełmno | Polska | Nordic Walking | paid | |
64 | Kiljan Małgorzata | Chełmno | Polska | Nordic Walking | paid | |
65 | Kubacka Aldona | Chełmno | Polska | Nordic Walking | paid | |
66 | Graczykowska Natalia | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | Łubudubu | |
67 | Noch Aneta | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | Fit Mania | paid |
68 | Cerski Wiktor | Pieńki Królewskie | Polska | Bieg | SP 8 w Grudziądzu | |
69 | Cerska Krystyna | Pieńki Królewskie | Polska | Bieg | ||
70 | Nowicka Tatiana | Świecie | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
71 | Pożywiłko Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
72 | WOLCZYNSKI SEWERYN WOLCZYNSKI | Pienki królewski | Polska | Bieg | ||
73 | Tomaszewski Denis | Biały Bór | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
74 | Kowalczyk Magdalena | Szubin | Polska | Nordic Walking | paid | |
75 | Grochala Michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Nordic Walking | paid | |
76 | Zbrzeźny Rafał | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | Sport i Rekreacja Delfin Grudziądz | paid |
77 | Wielgus Tomasz | Pieńki Królewskie | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
78 | Wielgus Agnieszka | Pieńki Królewskie | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
79 | Wszelak Ilona | Pieńki Królewskie | Polska | Bieg | Łubudubu | |
80 | Wojdacz Kamil | Brankówka | Polska | Bieg | Parkrun Grudziądz | paid |
81 | SZUCHOWSKI DAWID | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | Bieg | ||
82 | Melerski Leszek | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
83 | grabowska sylwia | grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | ||
84 | Piórkowska Sylwia | Chełmno | Polska | Bieg | ||
85 | Hołda Jerzy | Stolno | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
86 | Krzywdziński Adam | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
87 | Rakoczy Maciej | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | Vadain Running Club | paid |
88 | Tytkiewicz Monika | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
89 | MOJEK Aleksandra | GRUPA | Polska | Nordic Walking | ZSR GRUDZIĄDZ | paid |
90 | BARSKA-MOJEK Beata | GRUPA | Polska | Nordic Walking | MOJSONKI | paid |
91 | Mojek Radosław | Grupa | Polska | Bieg | MOJSONKI | paid |
92 | Wiśniewski Sebastian | Szynych | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
93 | Tobolska Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg | ||
94 | Tobolska Grażyna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | |
95 | Krzyżykowski Tomasz | Piaski | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
96 | Szarszewska Małgorzata | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
97 | Gałuszka Bartłomiej | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | Biegająca Kluska / Parkrun Grudziądz | paid |
98 | Kłosowska Magdalena Kłosowska | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | Bieg | Fit Mania | paid |
99 | Laskowski Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | paid | |
100 | Jaworowska Justyna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | paid |
Views: 8414