# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GÓRECKI MACIEJ | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | 5 km | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | paid |
2 | Olszewski JAN | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | 5 km | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | paid |
3 | Olszewski Tomasz | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | 5 km | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | paid |
4 | Czerwiński Marcin | Kruszwica | Polska | 5 km | BB 06 | paid |
5 | FILIPIAK ANNA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 5 km | OPAKOFARB | paid |
6 | KORPALSKI DANIEL | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 5 km | OPAKOFARB | paid |
7 | KORPALSKA KAROLINA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 5 km | OPAKOFARB | paid |
8 | CIEŚLAKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 5 km | OPAKOFARB | paid |
9 | WYCIECHOWSKI NORBERT | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 5 km | OPAKOFARB | paid |
10 | KASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | GROCHOWALSK | Polska | 5 km | OCR TEAM Włocławek | paid |
11 | Wiliński Patryk | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
12 | Gomulak Jan | włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | paid |
13 | Kalinowski Jacek | włocławek | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
14 | Drabczak Wiktor | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
15 | Brylski Filip | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
16 | Bąbiński Bartłomiej | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | BBG-PROJEKT | paid |
17 | Szymański Robert | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ANWILTEAM | paid |
18 | Łuczak Krystian | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
19 | Walczak-Pecyna Michalina | Budzisław Stary | Polska | 5 km | NO NAME TEAM | paid |
20 | Pecyna Marek | Koło | Polska | 5 km | NO NAME TEAM | paid |
21 | Aptowicz Damian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
22 | Dudek Przemysław | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
23 | NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD | CIECHOCINEK | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
24 | Polewski Zbigniew | Izbica Kujawska | Polska | 5 km | limit reached | |
25 | Czajka Artur | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Solvay Włocławek | paid |
26 | Grunwald Artur | Bobrowniki | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
27 | Kozłowski Robert | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Wika Polska | limit reached |
28 | Rygiewicz Wojciech | Wolwark | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
29 | Nadrajkowska Joanna | Inowrocław | Polska | 5 km | Dzikie Kuny | paid |
30 | Krzemińska Jolanta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
31 | Gackowska Izabela Gackowska | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
32 | Kubicki Mateusz | Złotniki Kujawskie | Polska | 5 km | Dzikie Kuny | paid |
33 | Brzeski Igor | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
34 | Zielmachowicz Dominik | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ANWIL Team | paid |
35 | Petrykowska Katarzyna | Radziejów | Polska | 5 km | limit reached | |
36 | Jabłońska Oliwia | lubień Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | paid |
37 | Lewandowski Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Toyota Team | paid |
38 | Stachowiak Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | RDJ KLIMA | paid |
39 | DYSZKIEWICZ PAWEŁ DYSZKIEWICZ | Kutno | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
40 | Sztypka Paweł | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | 10 WSK | paid |
41 | Baranowska Katarzyna Baranowska | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
42 | Baranowski Artur | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
43 | Rajewski Andrzej | włocławek | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
44 | Żywicki Janusz | Szczecin | Polska | 5 km | KB Pionier Szczecin | paid |
45 | Skowroński Piotr | Kruszyn | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
46 | Boltulenis Ivan | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Poranne Ptaszki / Iron House | paid |
47 | Chyliński Radosław | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
48 | Osterloff Tomasz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
49 | Przybylska Oktawia | Taczanów Drugi | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
50 | Łaźniewska Milena | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
51 | Kuczmarski Kamil | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
52 | Tyczkowski Gracjan | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Vege Runners | paid |
53 | Bujalski Jan | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk | paid |
54 | Nowiński Tomasz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Team Geberit | paid |
55 | Silko Julia | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | LKS Vectra Włocławek | paid |
56 | Silko Barbara | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
57 | Wasielewska Romana | Grochowalsk | Polska | 5 km | Team Geberit | paid |
58 | Wasielewski Grzegorz | Grochowalsk | Polska | 5 km | Team Geberit | paid |
59 | Muszyński Przemysław | Poznań | Polska | 5 km | Uwaga Pies | paid |
60 | Włoch Tomasz | Drzycim | Polska | 5 km | Diabelskie Pioruny | paid |
61 | Thiede Ola | Świecie | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
62 | Biernacka Małgorzata | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | limit reached | |
63 | Adamkowska Barbara | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Team Geberit | paid |
64 | Obara Przemysław | Płock | Polska | 5 km | Zabiegani Dobrowolscy | paid |
65 | Pakuła Sebastian | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
66 | Prątnicki Wiesław | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ANWILTEAM | paid |
67 | Skonieczny Dawid | Kutno | Polska | 5 km | Kutno Biega | paid |
68 | Maciejewski Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
69 | Pacek Michał | Pyszkowo | Polska | 5 km | limit reached | |
70 | Maroszek Łukasz | Wieniec | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
71 | Obrzeżgiewicz Dawid | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | KB UE POZNAŃ | paid |
72 | Włodarczyk Dawid | Sójki | Polska | 5 km | Kutno Biega | paid |
73 | Sztenderewicz Renata Sztenderewicz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
74 | Tywczyński Jacek | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | Kibice Pomorka Team | paid |
75 | Gut Maciej | Choceń | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
76 | Piasecka Karolina Piasecka | Choceń | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
77 | Klimecki Maciej | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
78 | Urlich Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | SANGAZ WŁOCŁAWEK | paid |
79 | FERENS Paweł | Inowrocław | Polska | 5 km | BBL Inowrocław | paid |
80 | Gawinecki Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | SANGAZ WŁOCŁAWEK | paid |
81 | Zaremba Wiktoria | Glewo | Polska | 5 km | LZK Włocławek | limit reached |
82 | Jaroszewski Jakub | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | SANGAZ WŁOCŁAWEK | paid |
83 | Ciarkowski Mirosław | Inowrocław | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
84 | Podlasin Agnieszka | Kutno | Polska | 5 km | Fitness Kutno | limit reached |
85 | Kaczkowska Wiktoria | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | limit reached | |
86 | Kręcicki Jakub | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Sangaz Włocławek | paid |
87 | Zasada Jacek | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ZSP1 | paid |
88 | Czajkowski Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | SANGAZ WŁOCŁAWEK | paid |
89 | Rakoczy Karolina | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Groszek team | paid |
90 | Andrzejczak Tomasz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Groszek team | paid |
91 | Masłysz Marcin | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | wkurw_team | paid |
92 | Kruczkowski Kamil | Wola Nakonowska | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
93 | Mujta Agnieszka | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
94 | Mujta Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
95 | Jarzęcki Sławomir Jarzęcki | Marianki | Polska | 5 km | limit reached | |
96 | Wiśniewski Remigiusz | Kutno | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
97 | Krogulski Robert | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
98 | Gąsiorowski Dominik | Wandynowo | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
99 | Winiecki Tomasz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
100 | Winiecka Ewa | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | paid |
Views: 16289