# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radwan Bartlomiej | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
2 | Myrlak Maciej | Wieliczka | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
3 | Bożek Sebastian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
4 | Dec Tomasz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
5 | Raczek Sławomir | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Grupa Pietrzak | paid |
6 | Kurek Mateusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegamy z oszczepem | paid |
7 | Parkita Justyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
8 | Machowiak Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
9 | Famuła Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Famuła Team | paid |
10 | Abrahamczyk Karina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
11 | Marcol Michał | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WARSZTATKOSZULKOWY TESTING TEAM | paid |
12 | Zemanek Ilona | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WARSZTAT KOSZULKOWY TESTING TEAM | paid |
13 | Leiszner Izabela | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
14 | Kuzia Marcin | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
15 | Krzysztofik Ryszard | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
16 | Gorol Sylwester | Siemianowice Sl | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
17 | Sroka Monika | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
18 | Tychanowicz Adam | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ATOS RacingTeam | paid |
19 | Salińska Iwona | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
20 | Szczepanek Łukasz | Libiąż | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Śląski Uniwersytet Medyczny | paid |
21 | Rychlik Patryk | Klucze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lisy Pustyni | paid |
22 | Rychlik Sebastian | Klucze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lisy Pustyni | paid |
23 | Kaczyńska Karolina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
24 | Geisler Tomasz | Czerwionka - Leszczyny | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
25 | Żukowski Bartosz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
26 | Kamrowska Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
27 | Kamrowski Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | PAE Goggle Team | |
28 | Banasik Tomasz | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
29 | Ciepiela Jan | Gródków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lubię Burpees’y | paid |
30 | Włodarski Mateusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
31 | Kowalski Michał | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | POWERADE NOVA TRADING STALE BIEGAM | paid |
32 | Koczyba Karolina | orzech | Polska | Bieg 5 km | SZTURM | paid |
33 | Kaszewski Igor | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Huragan Ligota | paid |
34 | Kwiatkowska - Adolf Katarzyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
35 | Mandrysz Grzegorz | Lyski | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Aktywni Lyski | paid |
36 | Dyczka-Piekarska Klaudia | Łaziska górne | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
37 | Rolnik Joanna | Orzesze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
38 | Jachimski Piotr | Orzesze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
39 | Paś Szymon | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
40 | Stachowiak Dariusz | Myslowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
41 | Mucha Monika | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Zabiegani Częstochowa | paid |
42 | Świdzińska Milena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
43 | Imiołek Arkadiusz | Pilchowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ED CERT RUN | paid |
44 | Szaganiec Dariusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | SZTURM | paid |
45 | Wandzik Joanna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | SZTURM | paid |
46 | Kozubek Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
47 | Staszewska Marzena | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | #IB team | paid |
48 | Dudek Marcin | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
49 | Paś Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
50 | Kała Dagmara | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
51 | Błaszczyk Mateusz | ChorzóW | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegam bo lubie | paid |
52 | Smyrek Agnieszka | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegam bo lubie | paid |
53 | Kaźmierski Rafał | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BANDA Z POŁUDNIA | paid |
54 | Żukowski Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
55 | Żukowska Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
56 | Warmińska Klaudia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
57 | Pindel Julia | Żywiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
58 | Pindel Paweł | Żywiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
59 | Pindel Iwona | Żywiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
60 | Mańka Wojciech | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
61 | Zieliński Grzegorz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
62 | Sieprawska Katarzyna | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
63 | Ciepiela Anna | Gródków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lubię Burpees’y | paid |
64 | Goryczka Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lubię Burpees’y | paid |
65 | Żukowski Jan | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Endurance Team | paid |
66 | Oses Marcin | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
67 | Wąsik Kacper | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
68 | Wąsik Jakub | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
69 | Szlendak-Konopka Agnieszka | Czeladz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
70 | Berlińska-Gorol Magdalena | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
71 | Śmiłowska Aneta | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
72 | Kanicki Kacper | Rudniki | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
73 | Mikuła Sławomir | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
74 | Palupska Aleksandra | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
75 | Jaron Katarzyna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
76 | Gabor Aleksandra | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
77 | Zięba Aleksander | Strzyżowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Klub Sportowy Gminy Psary | paid |
78 | Wieczorek Fabian | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WARSZTAT KOSZULKOWY TESTING TEAM | paid |
79 | Szczuka Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Forma Częstochowa | paid |
80 | Bartodziej Aleksandra | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
81 | KANTOROSIŃSKA ANNA | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
82 | Lis Igor | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
83 | PODLACH ŁUKASZ | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
84 | KANTOROSIŃSKI JAN | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
85 | Osadnik Julia | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | MK TEAM | paid |
86 | Lech-Osadnik Klaudia | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | MK TEAM | paid |
87 | Nędzyński Robert | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
88 | Wojnowska Anna | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
89 | Tramer Ewelina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
90 | Loch-Sławska Iwona | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
91 | Duda Roman | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
92 | Czubala Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
93 | Wilińska Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
94 | Rak Agata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
95 | Babiak Wojciech | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Run & Stunt | paid |
96 | GELMUDA ZUZANNA | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
97 | Zdebel Seweryn | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
98 | Kowalewska Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
99 | Zdebel Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
100 | Janus Bartosz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid |
Views: 37873