# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filipczyk-Sikora Jolanta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
2 | Barwicka-Blaszczyk Joanna | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
3 | Biesaga Wiktor | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegam bo biegam | paid |
4 | Widera Anna | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegam bo biegam | paid |
5 | Szymański Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | DZIADY OCR | paid |
6 | Dudek Donata | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Never Too Late | paid |
7 | Kmita Bartosz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
8 | Kmita Katarzyna | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
9 | Lalewicz Wojciech | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
10 | Cichoń Rafał | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
11 | Dziagacz Rafał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
12 | Wojtal Jacek | Dylów Rządowy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
13 | Chrzanowski Mariusz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | KW GLIWICE | paid |
14 | Wróbel Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | PwC SDC Runners Team | paid |
15 | Świtała Kamil | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
16 | Świtała Robert | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
17 | Porwit-Wójcik Dorota | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Wataha Team | |
18 | Kuraś Łukasz | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | paid |
19 | Skrzek Paulina | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
20 | Lupa Piotr | Mszana Dolna | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
21 | Czerw Magdalena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
22 | Brzeziński Damian | Wysoka | Polska | Bieg 10 km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | paid |
23 | Sierant Michal | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
24 | Moś Jacek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
25 | Laba Beata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
26 | Frosztęga Patryk | Trzebinia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
27 | Buchta Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
28 | Nowak Filip | Góra Siewierska | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
29 | Krawiec Bartłomiej | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
30 | Hankus Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Studio GTS Katowice | paid |
31 | Janowska Magda | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Team Pro | paid |
32 | Koenig Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ProfiAutoTeam | paid |
33 | Strzysz Magdalena | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
34 | Nawrot Magdalena | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
35 | Szczerba Anna | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
36 | Jankowski Arkadiusz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
37 | Peteja Bartłomiej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
38 | Noga Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Zdzieraj Kapcie | |
39 | Legutki Arkadiusz | Siemianowice Slaskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
40 | Maciejczyk Witold | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
41 | Stompel Ewelina | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
42 | Zieliński Grzegorz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
43 | Żukowski Grzegorz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Endurance Team | paid |
44 | Kozak Kamila | Góra Siewierska | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
45 | Wosz Kinga | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
46 | Holeczek Aleksandra | Chorzow | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
47 | Krzyszkowski Jerzy | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegamy z MiauKotem | paid |
48 | Rurka Tomasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegamy z MiauKotem | paid |
49 | Olesińska Ewa | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
50 | Lewandowski Mateusz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
51 | Marszałek Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
52 | Szabra Dawid | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
53 | Łyp Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
54 | Szczerba Krzysztof | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
55 | Otto Marcin | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | CrossBox Siemianowice | paid |
56 | Klukowski Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
57 | Mikołajczak Justyna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
58 | Mazurek Izabela | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
59 | Klimczak Piotr | Balin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Domy give up! | paid |
60 | Przybylska-Bak Katarzyna | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
61 | Chuptyś Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i przyjaciele biegają | paid |
62 | Olender Andrzej | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | paid |
63 | Piwowar Agnieszka | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
64 | Ludwig dorota | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
65 | Saliński Bartosz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | wkurw_team | paid |
66 | Polański Rafał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
67 | Golasz Marek | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
68 | Marek Franciszek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Energoprojekt-Katowice | paid |
69 | Orzoł Patrycja | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
70 | Janiszkiewicz Patrycja | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
71 | Szaleniec Sebastian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
72 | Szaleniec Patrycja | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
73 | Tuleja Blanka | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Sayonara | paid |
74 | Tuleja Adam | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | SAYONARA CHORZÓW | paid |
75 | Milczarczyk Beata | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
76 | Stochnij Karol | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
77 | Stochnij Katarzyna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
78 | Adamczyk Marek | Czyżówka | Polska | Bieg 10 km | MajKris Team | paid |
79 | Okońska Wiktoria | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Diebold Nixdorf | paid |
80 | Maliszewski Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Diebold Nixdorf | paid |
81 | Walkowski Dariusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10 km | August time | paid |
82 | Formicki Rafał | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | paid |
83 | Witek Tobiasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Studio GTS Treningi Personalne Tobiasz Witek | paid |
84 | Kałuża Dawid | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
85 | Kaminski Mateusz | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Cidry Lotajom | paid |
86 | Paprotny Michał | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Marelli | paid |
87 | Tys Małgorzata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
88 | Hankus Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Studio GTS Treningi Personalne Tobiasz Witek | paid |
89 | Ligocka Karolina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
90 | Wiatt Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | MGB | |
91 | Muskała Martyna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Huragan Ligota | paid |
92 | Jachimczyk Katarzyna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #Alkoalpinizm | paid |
93 | Biegacz Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #Alkoalpinizm | paid |
94 | Tereszyńska Anna | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #Alkoalpinizm | paid |
95 | Urbaniak Izabela | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #Alkoalpinizm | paid |
96 | Białas Bartosz | Brudzowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | DEAF RUNNER | paid |
97 | Wajdzik Małgorzata | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | paid |
98 | Tkocz Monika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Vege Runners | paid |
99 | Tkocz Jerzy | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Lecymy Durś | paid |
100 | Frey Michael | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | IŚiE Politechnika Śląska | paid |
Views: 37835