# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | paid |
2 | Paruszewska Agnieszka | Reda | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
3 | Czyszejuk Izabela | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
4 | Gomółka Maria | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Step by Step Trójmiasto | paid on-line |
5 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Step by Step Trójmiasto | paid on-line |
6 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | Nordic Walking | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | paid on-line |
7 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | |
8 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Step by Step Trójmiasto | paid on-line |
9 | Filipek Paulina | Tczew | Polska | Nordic Walking | paid | |
10 | Wolska Żaneta | Tczew | Polska | Nordic Walking | paid | |
11 | Stańczak Edward | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
12 | Górecka Sylwia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
13 | Mazurkiewicz Antoni | Ryjewo | Polska | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
14 | Litewska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Team Deaf | paid on-line |
15 | Walentynowicz Aneta | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | LOTOS RUNNING TEAM / Pruszcz Biega | paid on-line |
16 | Gliszczyński Łukasz | Bytów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
17 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Team Deaf | paid |
18 | Tarapata-Skwiot Edyta | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Taka RYBA / TUMBOteam | paid on-line |
19 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | Nordic Walking | paid | |
20 | Halik-Lewandowska Jadwiga | Kwidzyn | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
21 | Ossowska Marzena Ossowska | Borzechowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Morsy Zblewo | |
22 | Cieślak Roman | Łódź | Polska | Nordic Walking | Epoka Nordica | |
23 | Belecka Katarzyna | Tczew | Polska | Nordic Walking | paid | |
24 | Miąskowski Zbigniew | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | Morsy skarszewy | paid |
25 | niemczyk krzysztof | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | Morsy skarszewy | paid |
26 | Wiśniewski Krzysztof | Borzechowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Morsy Zblewo | paid |
27 | Maślana Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
28 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking | paid | |
29 | jezierski adam | kwidzyn | Polska | Nordic Walking | dwa kije bez nart | |
30 | jezierska jolanta | kwidzyn | Polska | Nordic Walking | dwa kije bez nart | |
31 | Świsłocki Bogdan | Mikoszewo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | paid |
32 | Świsłocka Ewa | Mikoszewo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | paid |
33 | Toporek Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | paid |
34 | Toporek Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | paid |
35 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | paid |
Views: 4405