# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiśniewska Kaja | Włocławek | Polska | 650 metrów | ZSK im Ks J. Długosza we Włocławku | |
2 | Nagler Aleksander | Włocławek | Polska | 650 metrów | ZSK im Ks J. Długosza we Włocławku | |
3 | Braun Oliwia | Włocławek | Polska | 650 metrów | SPSK Modzerowo | |
4 | Szparaga Alan | Włocławek | Polska | 650 metrów | SPSK Modzerowo | |
5 | Bąkowski Kacper | Włocławek | Polska | 650 metrów | SPSK Modzerowo | |
6 | Kucharski Szymon | Włocławek | Polska | 650 metrów | SPSK Modzerowo | |
7 | Orłowska Maja | Włocławek | Polska | 650 metrów | ||
8 | Wrocławski Oliwier | Baruchowo | Polska | 650 metrów | SP Baruchowo | |
9 | Jędrzejewska Marta | Baruchowo | Polska | 650 metrów | SP Baruchowo | |
10 | Grudzińska Maja | Baruchowo | Polska | 650 metrów | SP Baruchowo | |
11 | Sarzyńska Nikola | Baruchowo | Polska | 650 metrów | SP Baruchowo | |
12 | Brzezińska Martyna | Baruchowo | Polska | 650 metrów | SP Baruchowo | |
13 | Suwała Jakub | Baruchowo | Polska | 650 metrów | SP Baruchowo | |
14 | Słomska Hanna | Baruchowo | Polska | 650 metrów | SP BARUCHOWO | |
15 | Rybicki Brajan | Baruchowo | Polska | 650 metrów | SP Baruchowo | |
16 | Gospodarowicz Marta | Baruchowo | Polska | 650 metrów | SP Baruchowo | |
17 | Skowroński Piotr | Baruchowo | Polska | 650 metrów | SP Baruchowo | |
18 | Deska Szymon | Baruchowo | Polska | 650 metrów | SP BARUCHOWO | |
19 | Mechuła Nadia | Baruchowo | Polska | 650 metrów | SP BARUCHOWO | |
20 | Ziemann Patryk | Wloclawek | Polska | 650 metrów | ZSK im Ks J. Długosza we Włocławku | |
21 | Kwiatkowski Aleksander | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 650 metrów | ZSK im Ks J. Długosza we Włocławku | |
22 | Jóźwiak Jan | Szpetal Górny | Polska | 650 metrów | ZSK im Ks J. Długosza we Włocławku | |
23 | Nowakowska Zuzanna | Nieszawa | Polska | 650 metrów | Zespół Szkół Katolickich im. ks. Jana Długosza | |
24 | Nowacki Jakub | Włocławek | Polska | 650 metrów | ZSK im Ks J. Długosza we Włocławku | |
25 | Cybulski Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | 650 metrów | Sp 5 Włocławek | |
26 | Stocki Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | 650 metrów | Zespół Szkół Katolickich im. ks. Jana Długosza we Włocławku | |
27 | Matuszewski Aleksander | Włocławek | Polska | 650 metrów | ZSK im. KS J. Długosza we Włocławku | |
28 | Kępski Jakub | Włocławek | Polska | 650 metrów | ZSK im. KS J. Długosza we Włocławku | |
29 | Czmara Wiktor | Włocławek | Polska | 650 metrów | LKS Vectra | |
30 | Skrzypinska Oliwia | Szpetal Górny | Polska | 650 metrów | Zespół Szkół Katolickich im.ks. Jana Długosza we Włocławku | |
31 | Gurczyński Miłosz | Bogucin | Polska | 650 metrów | UKS Cyprianka | |
32 | Bajraszewski Tomasz | Włocławek | Polska | 650 metrów | SP2 Włocławek | |
33 | Dudziak Maria | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 650 metrów | ||
34 | Kunicka Weronika | Łochowo | Polska | 650 metrów | Lukas start naklo | |
35 | Morawska Nadia | Włocławek | Polska | 650 metrów | LKS Vectra Włocławek | |
36 | Stasinowski Szymon | Oleszno | Polska | 650 metrów | Szkoła Podstawowa im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Zadusznikach | |
37 | Kalinowski Kamil | Oleszno | Polska | 650 metrów | Szkoła Podstawowa im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Zadusznikach | |
38 | Madajski Jakub | Włocławek | Polska | 650 metrów | LKS Vectra Włocławek | |
39 | Ziętarski Stanisław | Włocławek | Polska | 650 metrów | SP22 Włocławek | |
40 | Tezycka Amelia | Skepe | Polska | 650 metrów | LKS Vectra Włocławe | |
41 | Bińczarski Mikołaj | Włocłwek | Polska | 650 metrów | Zespół Szkół Katolickich im.ks. Jana Długosza we Włocławku | |
42 | Konwerski Michał | Chełmica | Polska | 650 metrów | UKS Cyprianka | |
43 | Suski Michał | Cyprianka | Polska | 650 metrów | UKS Cyprianka | |
44 | Zbroja Igor | Włocławek | Polska | 650 metrów | ||
45 | Morawska Anna | Włocławek | Polska | 650 metrów | LKS Vectra Włocławek | |
46 | Skonieczny Krystian | Włocławek | Polska | 650 metrów | LKS Vectra Włocławek | |
47 | Nowak Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | 650 metrów | SP22 Włocławek | |
48 | Wojciechowska-Lamsallak Joanna | Włocławek | Polska | 650 metrów | LKS Vectra Włocławek | |
49 | Haśkiewicz Aleksandra | Włocławek | Polska | 650 metrów | LKS Vectra | |
50 | Sadowski Oliwier | Chełmica | Polska | 650 metrów | UKS Cyprianka | |
51 | Grabowski Aleksander | Chełmica | Polska | 650 metrów | UKS Cyprianka | |
52 | Kosińska Paulina | Chełmica | Polska | 650 metrów | UKS Cyprianka | |
53 | Zufla Filip | Wloclawek | Polska | 650 metrów | Szkoła podstawowa nr 23 we Włocławku | |
54 | Witkowski Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 650 metrów | SP38 Bydgoszcz | |
55 | Kaczkowska Wiktoria | Włocławek | Polska | 650 metrów |
Views: 12886