# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danielewski Michał | Pacółtowo | Polska | Bieg Główny | Gmina Nowe Miasto | |
2 | Kaczmarski Sławomir | Działdowo | Polska | Bieg Główny | Rozbiegane Działdowo | |
3 | Studnik Paweł | Kurzętnik | Polska | Bieg Główny | Premio Studnik | |
4 | Piotrowicz Marcel | Kurzętnik | Polska | Bieg Główny | Zamek Kurzętnik | |
5 | Przybyłek Patrycja | Iława | Polska | Bieg Główny | BGS Iława | |
6 | Pokojski Jakub | Kurzętnik | Polska | Bieg Główny | Rozbiegane Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | |
7 | Wilczewska Martyna | Dębień | Polska | Bieg Główny | Biegam U KOLESI | |
8 | Wilczewska Weronika | Dębień | Polska | Bieg Główny | Biegam U KOLESI | |
9 | Piotrowicz Ksymena | kurzętnik | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
10 | Piotrowicz Tomasz | Kurzętnik | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
11 | Wiernicka Paulina | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
12 | Józefowicz Robert | Działdowo | Polska | Bieg Główny | Rozbiegane Działdowo | |
13 | Kołecki Michał | Iława | Polska | Bieg Główny | MiSiEk Runner / ULG / MTZ BHP | |
14 | Kotlenga Przemysław | Iława | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
15 | Hillar Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | Kwidzyn Biega | |
16 | Kopaczel Paweł | Rybno | Polska | Bieg Główny | Biegam U KOLESI | |
17 | Piotrowicz Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
18 | Krajnik Ryszard | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | Kurzętnik Biega | |
19 | łukwiński Ireneusz | iława | Polska | Bieg Główny | Radomno Biega | |
20 | Laskowska Agnieszka | Małe Bałówki | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
21 | Szymanski Dawid Szymanski | Brodnica | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
22 | Patalon Adam | Marzęcice | Polska | Bieg Główny | Kurzętnik Biega | |
23 | Laskowski Jarosław | Małe Bałówki | Polska | Bieg Główny | Kurzętnik Biega | |
24 | Szymański Jerzy | Kurzętnik | Polska | Bieg Główny | Kurzętnik Biega | |
25 | BIELSKI Piotr | RADOMNO | Polska | Bieg Główny | Radomno Biega | |
26 | Kowalski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny | Radomno Biega | |
27 | Kotewicz Judyta | Radomno | Polska | Bieg Główny | Radomno Biega | |
28 | Pieczkowski Artur | Nowe Miasto lubawskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | Radomno Biega | |
29 | Paciorkowski Paweł | Płock | Polska | Bieg Główny | Biegam W Sfetsze | |
30 | Burna Iweta | Płock | Polska | Bieg Główny | Biegam W Sfetsze |
Views: 12341