# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kosicka Magdalena | Miękowo | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | paid |
2 | Wadzińska Jolanta | Chrustowo | Polska | 11 km marsz | RUUKKI | paid |
3 | Kołdyka Janusz | Kicin | Polska | 11 km marsz | paid | |
4 | Soiński Tadeusz | Kicin | Polska | 11 km marsz | paid | |
5 | Smuszkiewicz Piotr | Kicin | Polska | 11 km marsz | paid | |
6 | Smuszkiewicz Honorata | Kicin | Polska | 11 km marsz | paid | |
7 | Depa Katarzyna | Koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | paid | |
8 | Wojciechowski Kajetan | Kicin | Polska | 11 km marsz | PSS Junior | paid |
9 | Dolska Małgorzata | Kicin | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora-Runners Team | paid |
10 | Teska Agnieszka | Koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | paid |
11 | Janas Krzysztof | Czerwonak | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | paid |
12 | Wojtaszek Grzegorz | Koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | paid | |
13 | Zdybel Krzysztof | Oborniki | Polska | 11 km marsz | paid | |
14 | Zdybel Grazyna | Oborniki | Polska | 11 km marsz | Ruukki | paid |
15 | Śliwicki Maurycy | Koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | PSS Junior | paid |
16 | Kościelniak Szymon | Czerwonak | Polska | 11 km marsz | Czerwonak Biega | paid |
17 | MRUK KLAUDIA | PROMNO | Polska | 11 km marsz | paid | |
18 | Byczyńska Agnieszka | Koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | paid | |
19 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka KOZŁOWSKA | koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | paid | |
20 | Gajowiecka Marlena | Poznań | Polska | 11 km marsz | paid | |
21 | paluszkiewicz agnieszka | poznan | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora | paid |
22 | Stankiewicz Stankiewicz | Potasze | Polska | 11 km marsz | paid | |
23 | Paluszkiewicz Maciej | kicin | Polska | 11 km marsz | paid | |
24 | Chmielewska Katarzyna | Poznań | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | paid |
25 | Świtała Gabriela | Góra | Polska | 11 km marsz | paid | |
26 | Świtała Natalia | Góra | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | paid |
27 | Świtała Krzysztof | Góra | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | paid |
28 | Świtała Renata | Góra | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | paid |
29 | Flisikowska Jagoda | Poznań | Polska | 11 km marsz | paid | |
30 | Marciniak Eliza | Koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | paid | |
31 | Jęchorek Krystyna | Czerwonak | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | paid |
32 | Jęchorek Piotr | Czerwonak | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | paid |
33 | Janas Dariusz | Czerwonak | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | paid |
34 | Wojciechowski Paweł | Kicin | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | paid |
35 | Janas Maria | Czerwonak | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | paid |
36 | Zielińska Małgorzata | Koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | paid | |
37 | Makowska Ilona | Koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | paid | |
38 | Pawlik Anita | Kicin | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | paid |
39 | Kościelniak Maciej | Czerwonak | Polska | 11 km marsz | Czerwonak Biega | paid |
40 | Błaszak Robert | Koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | Czerwonak Biega | paid |
41 | Chudzińska Joanna | Kicin | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora | paid |
42 | Pawlik Monika | Kicin | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | paid |
43 | Kościelniak Dagmara | Czerwonak | Polska | 11 km marsz | Czerwonak Biega | paid |
44 | Leśniewicz Małgorzata | Koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | paid | |
45 | Głowacka Aleksandra | Koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | paid | |
46 | Mańczak Agnieszka Mańczak | KICIN | Polska | 11 km marsz | Czerwonak Biega | paid |
47 | Śliwicka Ewa | Koziegłowy | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora-Runners Team | paid |
48 | Flisikowska - Wojciechowska Magdalena | Kicin | Polska | 11 km marsz | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | paid |
Views: 4912