# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Jersey size | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogowski Piotr | Parchów | Polska | 6 km | STONOGA PARCHÓW TEAM | ||
2 | Pisek Mateusz | Lubin | Polska | 6 km | GRUBIKO ILO LUBIN | ||
3 | Marek Michał | Parchów | Polska | 6 km | Stonoga Team Parchów | ||
4 | Sokalski Witold | Parchów | Polska | 6 km | Stonoga Team Parchów | ||
5 | Ziemnik Wojciech | Przemków | Polska | 6 km | Wataha Przemków | ||
6 | Gościewicz Sara | Przemków | Polska | 6 km | ABY DO METY PRZEMKÓW | ||
7 | Bobowski Piotr | Polkowice | Polska | 6 km | |||
8 | Jaślar Szymon | Polkowice | Polska | 6 km | GRUBIKO ILO LUBIN | ||
9 | Jaślar Anna | Polkowice | Polska | 6 km | GruBiKo | ||
10 | STASZCZUK Sławomir | PORAJÓW | Polska | 6 km | Górne Łużyce Porajów | ||
11 | PANACHEDA LESZEK | BOGATYNIA | Polska | 6 km | Górne Łużyce Bogatynia | ||
12 | Mrozek Anna | Nowa Wieś Złotoryjska | Polska | 6 km | OLAWS | ||
13 | Nocuń Krzysiek | Lubin | Polska | 6 km | |||
14 | Nocuń Iwona | Lubin | Polska | 6 km | |||
15 | Mech Tymoteusz | Lubin | Polska | 6 km | Pobiegani | ||
16 | Nawracaj Marcin | LUBIN | Polska | 6 km | sędzia piłki nożnej | ||
17 | PILICH-ZAREMBA MAGDALENA | LUBIATÓW | Polska | 6 km | |||
18 | Solarski Krzysztof | Legnica | Polska | 6 km | |||
19 | Malski Piotr | Lubin | Polska | 6 km | GRUBIKO ILO LUBIN | ||
20 | Komaniecka Elzbieta | Lubin | Polska | 6 km | Koman Prosound | ||
21 | Komaniecki Artur | Lubin | Polska | 6 km | Koman Prosound | ||
22 | Nieradka Marcin | Głogów | Polska | 6 km | M | ||
23 | Twardowska Magdalena Twardowska | Chocianów | Polska | 6 km | Stonoga Team Parchów | M | |
24 | Kulak Paweł | GAIKI | Polska | 6 km | KGHM ZG RUN | ||
25 | Juchniewicz-Pogorzelska Justyna Juchniewicz-Pogorzelska | Kozuchow | Polska | 6 km | S | ||
26 | Baran Marta | Lubin | Polska | 6 km | |||
27 | Kostrzembski Zbigniew | Zielona Góra | Polska | 6 km | |||
28 | Osińska Martyna | Radwanice | Polska | 6 km | |||
29 | Kopeć Urszula | Lubin | Polska | 6 km | |||
30 | Woźniak Aneta | Lubin | Polska | 6 km | |||
31 | DUDEK KAZIMIERZ | CHOJNÓW | Polska | 6 km | DOM Z KERAMZYTU D.S. Dariusz Sywak | ||
32 | Borowiec Dariusz | POLKOWICE | Polska | 6 km | KGHM ZG RUN | ||
33 | Cieślik Karolina | Nowa Sól | Polska | 6 km | wkurw_team | ||
34 | Jarosz Mariusz | Lubin | Polska | 6 km | L | ||
35 | Prill Ilona | Głogów | Polska | 6 km |
Views: 3756