# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulanowska Dorota | Tczew | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | Biegający Tczew | paid |
2 | Dąbrowska Aneta | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | limit reached | |
3 | Dęga Jadwiga | Tralewo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | limit reached | |
4 | Dęga Lidia | Tralewo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | paid | |
5 | Sokołowska Ewa | Jasna 42 | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | paid | |
6 | Świsłocka Ewa | Mikoszewo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | Face Nordic Walking Team | paid |
7 | Świsłocki Bogdan | Mikoszewo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | Face Nordic Walking Team | paid |
8 | KOŁPAK JAN | Sztum | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | ZANTYR LKS | paid |
9 | TELEGA MAŁGORZATA | KWIDZYN | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | ZUT Milewski | paid |
10 | Mazurkiewicz Antoni | Ryjewo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | paid | |
11 | Barska-Mojek Beata | Grupa | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | Mojsonki | paid |
12 | Łapinski leszek | elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | Elbląskie Włóczykije | paid |
13 | Wiaderska Grażyna | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | paid | |
14 | Chudziński Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | K S Elbląskie Włóczkije | limit reached |
15 | Zielińska Jolanta | OSIELSKO | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | GOSiR Osielsko | limit reached |
16 | Maślana Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | paid | |
17 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | paid |
18 | Kopczyk Bożena | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | paid | |
19 | Godzińska Dorota | Milejewo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | Bażant NW Elbląg | paid |
20 | Godziński Paweł | Milejewo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | Bażant NW Elbląg | paid |
21 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | paid | |
22 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | Elite Team | paid |
23 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | Elite Team | paid |
24 | Maciuszonek Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid |
25 | Eliasz Dawid | Hel | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | limit reached | |
26 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | Step by Step Trójmiasto | paid |
27 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | paid | |
28 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | paid | |
29 | Szpilman Kasia | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | limit reached | |
30 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | paid |
31 | Budzisz Joanna Budzisz | KUŹNICA | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etapy | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | paid |
Views: 21943