1 |
85 |
GODLEWSKI |
ŁUKASZ |
M |
1 |
M 35-39 |
1 |
MALBORK |
GODLEWSKI RUNNERS |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:17:20 |
17.31 |
[km/h] |
0:03:28 |
[min/km] |
2 |
19 |
BIAŁKOWSKI |
KRZYSZTOF |
M |
2 |
M 25-29 |
1 |
ROZADNY |
GMINA GARDEJA |
|
5km Bieg |
0:17:31 |
17.13 |
[km/h] |
0:03:30 |
[min/km] |
3 |
35 |
OŁOWSKI |
KAMIL |
M |
3 |
M 35-39 |
2 |
DZIERZGOŃ |
DKS POWIŚLE/DZIERZGOŃ TEAM |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:17:37 |
17.03 |
[km/h] |
0:03:31 |
[min/km] |
4 |
34 |
OLIŃSKI |
WOJCIECH |
M |
4 |
M 50-54 |
1 |
MALBORK |
ACTIVE MALBORK |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:17:46 |
16.89 |
[km/h] |
0:03:33 |
[min/km] |
5 |
165 |
ZINIEWICZ |
LEON |
M |
5 |
M 16-19 |
1 |
MALBORK |
WANIEWSKI COACHING |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:17:52 |
16.79 |
[km/h] |
0:03:34 |
[min/km] |
6 |
43 |
SENIUŚ |
MARCIN |
M |
6 |
M 40-44 |
1 |
EGIERTOWO |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:18:07 |
16.56 |
[km/h] |
0:03:37 |
[min/km] |
7 |
64 |
ZIENKIEWICZ |
PIOTR |
M |
7 |
M 45-49 |
1 |
MŁYNARY |
UKS GIMPAS PASŁĘK |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:18:07 |
16.56 |
[km/h] |
0:03:37 |
[min/km] |
8 |
77 |
DANIEL |
KACPER |
M |
8 |
M 20-24 |
1 |
KARPINY |
TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:18:07 |
16.56 |
[km/h] |
0:03:37 |
[min/km] |
9 |
13 |
HAPKE |
TOMASZ |
M |
9 |
M 40-44 |
2 |
WILKOWO |
TRAKTOR TEAM GM KWIDZYN |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:18:33 |
16.17 |
[km/h] |
0:03:43 |
[min/km] |
10 |
2 |
BIEŃKOWSKI |
DAWID |
M |
10 |
M 25-29 |
2 |
MALBORK |
FIRST MALBORK TEAM |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:19:01 |
15.78 |
[km/h] |
0:03:48 |
[min/km] |
11 |
142 |
SIENIEK |
KRZYSZTOF |
M |
11 |
M 40-44 |
3 |
LICZE |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:19:14 |
15.60 |
[km/h] |
0:03:51 |
[min/km] |
12 |
101 |
KASZUBOWSKI |
ZENON |
M |
12 |
M 55-59 |
1 |
MALBORK |
ACTIVE MALBORK |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:19:36 |
15.31 |
[km/h] |
0:03:55 |
[min/km] |
13 |
158 |
WALENDZIAK |
JAN |
M |
13 |
M 0-15 |
1 |
GOŚCISZEWO |
SP 1 MALBORK |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:19:43 |
15.22 |
[km/h] |
0:03:57 |
[min/km] |
14 |
182 |
BABCIAK |
JAKUB |
M |
14 |
M 16-19 |
2 |
NOWY STAW |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:19:51 |
15.11 |
[km/h] |
0:03:58 |
[min/km] |
15 |
166 |
ZINIEWICZ |
EMIL |
M |
15 |
M 0-15 |
2 |
MALBORK |
WANIEWSKI COACHING |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:19:53 |
15.09 |
[km/h] |
0:03:59 |
[min/km] |
16 |
12 |
GRZONKA |
KAMILA |
K |
1 |
K 30-34 |
1 |
BYTONIA |
KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:19:55 |
15.06 |
[km/h] |
0:03:59 |
[min/km] |
17 |
114 |
KUROWSKI |
MICHAŁ |
M |
16 |
M 30-34 |
1 |
ELBLĄG |
GOLDEN TEAM |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:19:59 |
15.01 |
[km/h] |
0:04:00 |
[min/km] |
18 |
138 |
RUCHLEWICZ |
NATALIA |
K |
2 |
K 25-29 |
1 |
SZTUM |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:20:26 |
14.68 |
[km/h] |
0:04:05 |
[min/km] |
19 |
49 |
SZEWCZYK |
ADAM |
M |
17 |
M 30-34 |
2 |
MALBORK |
BBKTS |
Szewczyk |
5km Bieg |
0:20:37 |
14.55 |
[km/h] |
0:04:07 |
[min/km] |
20 |
125 |
NIERZWICKI |
KACPER |
M |
18 |
M 0-15 |
3 |
STAROGARD GDAŃSKI |
PSP 6 STAROGARD GDAŃSKI |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:20:42 |
14.49 |
[km/h] |
0:04:08 |
[min/km] |
21 |
97 |
JÓZEFOWICZ |
DAWID |
M |
19 |
M 40-44 |
4 |
MALBORK |
BEZTLENOWI MALBORK/GRUPA KOLARSKA MALBORK |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:20:50 |
14.40 |
[km/h] |
0:04:10 |
[min/km] |
22 |
184 |
PLUTOWSKI |
ROBERT |
M |
20 |
M 30-34 |
3 |
ZBLEWO |
KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO |
|
5km Bieg |
0:20:57 |
14.32 |
[km/h] |
0:04:11 |
[min/km] |
23 |
140 |
RUDZKI |
ADAM |
M |
21 |
M 35-39 |
3 |
SZTUM |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:20:58 |
14.31 |
[km/h] |
0:04:12 |
[min/km] |
24 |
88 |
GUZ |
ROBERT |
M |
22 |
M 45-49 |
2 |
TCZEW |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:21:00 |
14.29 |
[km/h] |
0:04:12 |
[min/km] |
25 |
56 |
VOLOSHCHENKO |
TYMUR |
M |
23 |
M 30-34 |
4 |
UMAN |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:21:06 |
14.22 |
[km/h] |
0:04:13 |
[min/km] |
26 |
66 |
BABCIAK |
ROMAN |
M |
24 |
M 40-44 |
5 |
NOWY STAW |
LOTOS RUNNING TEAM |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:21:07 |
14.21 |
[km/h] |
0:04:13 |
[min/km] |
27 |
170 |
DZIEWIATOWSKA |
JOANNA |
K |
3 |
K 45-49 |
1 |
TUCHOM |
KUJAWSCY RUNNERS |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:21:12 |
14.15 |
[km/h] |
0:04:14 |
[min/km] |
28 |
76 |
DACKIEWICZ |
MAREK |
M |
25 |
M 35-39 |
4 |
MALBORK |
GRUPA MALBORK |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:21:16 |
14.11 |
[km/h] |
0:04:15 |
[min/km] |
29 |
155 |
TYFERT |
KRZYSZTOF |
M |
26 |
M 40-44 |
6 |
ELBLĄG |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:21:20 |
14.06 |
[km/h] |
0:04:16 |
[min/km] |
30 |
128 |
OLSZEWSKI |
ŁUKASZ |
M |
27 |
M 35-39 |
5 |
KWIDZYN |
KWIDZYN BIEGA |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:21:20 |
14.06 |
[km/h] |
0:04:16 |
[min/km] |
31 |
177 |
KOMASARA |
PIOTR |
M |
28 |
M 25-29 |
3 |
MALBORK |
JRG MALBORK |
|
5km Bieg |
0:21:31 |
13.94 |
[km/h] |
0:04:18 |
[min/km] |
32 |
120 |
MICHALECKI |
JAROSŁAW |
M |
29 |
M 30-34 |
5 |
MALBORK |
|
Michaleccy |
5km Bieg |
0:21:33 |
13.92 |
[km/h] |
0:04:19 |
[min/km] |
33 |
141 |
SARNOWSKI |
MATEUSZ |
M |
30 |
M 16-19 |
3 |
MALBORK |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:21:44 |
13.80 |
[km/h] |
0:04:21 |
[min/km] |
34 |
151 |
ŚRUTKOWSKI |
SYLWESTER |
M |
31 |
M 25-29 |
4 |
SZTUM |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:21:52 |
13.72 |
[km/h] |
0:04:22 |
[min/km] |
35 |
83 |
GAŁĄZKA |
KRZYSZTOF |
M |
32 |
M 45-49 |
3 |
MALBORK |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:21:56 |
13.68 |
[km/h] |
0:04:23 |
[min/km] |
36 |
169 |
SIKORA |
ANDRZEJ |
M |
33 |
M 50-54 |
2 |
NOWA WIEŚ MALBORSKA |
22 BLT |
|
5km Bieg |
0:21:58 |
13.66 |
[km/h] |
0:04:24 |
[min/km] |
37 |
21 |
JURCZYK |
MATEUSZ |
M |
34 |
M 30-34 |
6 |
OTEÓWKO |
GMINA GARDEJA BIEGA |
|
5km Bieg |
0:22:01 |
13.63 |
[km/h] |
0:04:24 |
[min/km] |
38 |
281 |
SAWICKI |
RADOSŁAW |
M |
35 |
M 40-44 |
7 |
STARE POLE |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:22:06 |
13.57 |
[km/h] |
0:04:25 |
[min/km] |
39 |
171 |
WANIEWSKI |
ŁUKASZ |
M |
36 |
M 0-15 |
4 |
MALBORK |
WANIEWSKI COACHING |
|
5km Bieg |
0:22:08 |
13.55 |
[km/h] |
0:04:26 |
[min/km] |
40 |
91 |
JAKUBOWSKI |
LESZEK |
M |
37 |
M 35-39 |
6 |
SZEMBRUK |
RUN SZEMBRUK |
Jaqubki |
5km Bieg |
0:22:15 |
13.48 |
[km/h] |
0:04:27 |
[min/km] |
41 |
8 |
DĘBSKI |
TOMASZ |
M |
38 |
M 50-54 |
3 |
KWIDZYN |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:22:18 |
13.45 |
[km/h] |
0:04:28 |
[min/km] |
42 |
144 |
STANKIEWICZ |
PIOTR |
M |
39 |
M 40-44 |
8 |
ELBLĄG |
#BKKSE |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:22:20 |
13.43 |
[km/h] |
0:04:28 |
[min/km] |
43 |
157 |
WALENDZIAK |
ALICJA |
K |
4 |
K 40-44 |
1 |
GOŚCISZEWO |
KUJAWSCY S7 RUNNERS |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:22:23 |
13.40 |
[km/h] |
0:04:29 |
[min/km] |
44 |
96 |
JASKOT |
PIOTR |
M |
40 |
M 50-54 |
4 |
GOŚCISZEWO |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:22:25 |
13.38 |
[km/h] |
0:04:29 |
[min/km] |
45 |
150 |
ŚCISŁOWSKI |
ANDRZEJ |
M |
41 |
M 60-64 |
1 |
TCZEW |
BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:22:30 |
13.33 |
[km/h] |
0:04:30 |
[min/km] |
46 |
41 |
RÓŻYCKI |
RYSZARD |
M |
42 |
M 60-64 |
2 |
TCZEW |
KLUB KOCIEWIAK TCZEW |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:22:32 |
13.31 |
[km/h] |
0:04:30 |
[min/km] |
47 |
164 |
WOLANIN |
JAKUB |
M |
43 |
M 35-39 |
7 |
MALBORK |
GK MALBORK |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:22:34 |
13.29 |
[km/h] |
0:04:31 |
[min/km] |
48 |
186 |
KUCIŃSKI |
ŁUKASZ |
M |
44 |
M 25-29 |
5 |
ELGLĄG |
|
|
5km Bieg |
0:22:37 |
13.26 |
[km/h] |
0:04:31 |
[min/km] |
49 |
185 |
SZCZYGIELSKI |
ROBERT |
M |
45 |
M 35-39 |
8 |
SZTUM |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:22:37 |
13.26 |
[km/h] |
0:04:31 |
[min/km] |
50 |
139 |
RUDNIK |
JERZY |
M |
46 |
M 65-69 |
1 |
CHOJNICE |
FLORIAN CHOJNICE |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:22:41 |
13.23 |
[km/h] |
0:04:32 |
[min/km] |
51 |
290 |
SPARZAK |
TOMASZ |
M |
47 |
M 25-29 |
6 |
ELBLĄG |
|
|
5km Bieg |
0:22:48 |
13.16 |
[km/h] |
0:04:34 |
[min/km] |
52 |
14 |
HOFFMANN |
DANIEL |
M |
48 |
M 35-39 |
9 |
ZBLEWO |
KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:22:48 |
13.16 |
[km/h] |
0:04:34 |
[min/km] |
53 |
99 |
KAMINSKI |
JANUSZ |
M |
49 |
M 55-59 |
2 |
STARE POLE |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:22:53 |
13.11 |
[km/h] |
0:04:35 |
[min/km] |
54 |
5 |
BOCHON |
AGATA |
K |
5 |
K 25-29 |
2 |
MALBORK |
BBKTS |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:22:59 |
13.05 |
[km/h] |
0:04:36 |
[min/km] |
55 |
45 |
SKOREK |
ARKADIUSZ |
M |
50 |
M 35-39 |
10 |
KOŃCZEWICE |
MIŁORUN |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:22:59 |
13.05 |
[km/h] |
0:04:36 |
[min/km] |
56 |
6 |
CHABOWSKI |
TOMASZ |
M |
51 |
M 40-44 |
9 |
TCZEW |
BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:23:00 |
13.04 |
[km/h] |
0:04:36 |
[min/km] |
57 |
73 |
BORKOWSKA |
JUSTYNA |
K |
6 |
K 25-29 |
3 |
SADLINKI |
TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:23:01 |
13.03 |
[km/h] |
0:04:36 |
[min/km] |
58 |
58 |
WĄDOŁOWSKI |
SŁAWOMIR |
M |
52 |
M 45-49 |
4 |
BRANIEWO |
BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY " SZYBKI STRUŚ" |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:23:04 |
13.01 |
[km/h] |
0:04:37 |
[min/km] |
59 |
175 |
JASIŃSKA |
MONIKA |
K |
7 |
K 40-44 |
2 |
MALBORK |
ABSOUCKIINLUTELY TEAM |
|
5km Bieg |
0:23:11 |
12.94 |
[km/h] |
0:04:38 |
[min/km] |
60 |
78 |
DANIELEWSKA |
MAGDALENA |
K |
8 |
K 40-44 |
3 |
STARY TARG |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:23:15 |
12.90 |
[km/h] |
0:04:39 |
[min/km] |
61 |
54 |
TREĆ |
LEON |
M |
53 |
M 60-64 |
3 |
SZTUM |
LKS ZANTYR SZTUM |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:23:16 |
12.89 |
[km/h] |
0:04:39 |
[min/km] |
62 |
136 |
REGLIŃSKI |
JAKUB |
M |
54 |
M 25-29 |
7 |
ŻUKOWO |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:23:20 |
12.86 |
[km/h] |
0:04:40 |
[min/km] |
63 |
23 |
KOZŁOWSKI |
DARIUSZ |
M |
55 |
M 50-54 |
5 |
MALBORK |
|
Kozłowscy Anna&Dariusz |
5km Bieg |
0:23:31 |
12.76 |
[km/h] |
0:04:42 |
[min/km] |
64 |
16 |
JANCZYNSKI |
KAROL |
M |
56 |
M 35-39 |
11 |
DĄBRÓWKA TCZEWSKA |
TEAM JK84 |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:23:35 |
12.72 |
[km/h] |
0:04:43 |
[min/km] |
65 |
132 |
PETRYKOWSKI |
GRZEGORZ |
M |
57 |
M 45-49 |
5 |
SZTUM |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:23:40 |
12.68 |
[km/h] |
0:04:44 |
[min/km] |
66 |
161 |
WIERZBICKI |
JAKUB |
M |
58 |
M 50-54 |
6 |
MALBORK |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:23:43 |
12.65 |
[km/h] |
0:04:45 |
[min/km] |
67 |
24 |
KRUSZYŃSKA |
AGNIESZKA |
K |
9 |
K 35-39 |
1 |
M I Ł O B Ą D Z |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:23:45 |
12.63 |
[km/h] |
0:04:45 |
[min/km] |
68 |
67 |
BAKALARZ |
ŁUKASZ |
M |
59 |
M 25-29 |
8 |
MALBORK |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:23:57 |
12.53 |
[km/h] |
0:04:47 |
[min/km] |
69 |
4 |
BŁADZIKOWSKI |
RAFAŁ |
M |
60 |
M 40-44 |
10 |
TCZEW |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:23:59 |
12.51 |
[km/h] |
0:04:48 |
[min/km] |
70 |
102 |
KESZ-KARCZEWSKA |
MAGDALENA |
K |
10 |
K 40-44 |
4 |
SZTUTOWO |
|
Karczewscy |
5km Bieg |
0:24:08 |
12.43 |
[km/h] |
0:04:50 |
[min/km] |
71 |
154 |
TYBURSKA |
ANIELA |
K |
11 |
K 35-39 |
2 |
SZTUM |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:24:13 |
12.39 |
[km/h] |
0:04:51 |
[min/km] |
72 |
32 |
OLEJARCZYK |
PIOTR |
M |
61 |
M 60-64 |
4 |
ELBLĄG |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:24:23 |
12.30 |
[km/h] |
0:04:53 |
[min/km] |
73 |
100 |
KARCZEWSKI |
ANDRZEJ |
M |
62 |
M 45-49 |
6 |
SZTUTOWO |
|
Karczewscy |
5km Bieg |
0:24:24 |
12.30 |
[km/h] |
0:04:53 |
[min/km] |
74 |
68 |
BARAŃSKI |
DANIEL |
M |
63 |
M 20-24 |
2 |
OBORY |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:24:26 |
12.28 |
[km/h] |
0:04:53 |
[min/km] |
75 |
148 |
SZCZURASZEK |
JAROSŁAW |
M |
64 |
M 50-54 |
7 |
MALBORK |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:24:29 |
12.25 |
[km/h] |
0:04:54 |
[min/km] |
76 |
39 |
ROGOWSKA |
JULIA |
K |
12 |
K 0-15 |
1 |
MALBORK |
SP NR 3 MALBORK |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:24:29 |
12.25 |
[km/h] |
0:04:54 |
[min/km] |
77 |
92 |
JANKOWICZ |
ARTUR |
M |
65 |
M 35-39 |
12 |
MALBORK |
BEZTLENOWI MALBORK |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:24:31 |
12.24 |
[km/h] |
0:04:54 |
[min/km] |
78 |
137 |
ROCZYŃSKI |
KRZYSZTOF |
M |
66 |
M 50-54 |
8 |
GDAŃSK |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:24:43 |
12.14 |
[km/h] |
0:04:57 |
[min/km] |
79 |
167 |
ZYCH |
DAWID |
M |
67 |
M 45-49 |
7 |
ELBLĄG |
SPARTANIE DZIECIOM |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:24:49 |
12.09 |
[km/h] |
0:04:58 |
[min/km] |
80 |
135 |
PRZYBYŁA |
MARTA |
K |
13 |
K 30-34 |
2 |
JANÓWKA |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:24:54 |
12.05 |
[km/h] |
0:04:59 |
[min/km] |
81 |
117 |
MANIA |
PATRYK |
M |
68 |
M 25-29 |
9 |
TCZEW |
TEAM TAPFLO |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:24:58 |
12.02 |
[km/h] |
0:05:00 |
[min/km] |
82 |
190 |
JANKOWSKA |
BEATA |
K |
14 |
K 30-34 |
3 |
STARE POLE |
|
|
5km Bieg |
0:24:59 |
12.01 |
[km/h] |
0:05:00 |
[min/km] |
83 |
40 |
ROGOWSKI |
MARIUSZ |
M |
69 |
M 40-44 |
11 |
MALBORK |
22.BLT |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:25:02 |
11.98 |
[km/h] |
0:05:00 |
[min/km] |
84 |
122 |
MOTYLEWSKI |
RADOSŁAW |
M |
70 |
M 40-44 |
12 |
MALBORK |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:25:05 |
11.96 |
[km/h] |
0:05:01 |
[min/km] |
85 |
7 |
CYBULSKI |
KAROL |
M |
71 |
M 35-39 |
13 |
MALBORK |
NYBORG-MAWENT |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:25:07 |
11.94 |
[km/h] |
0:05:01 |
[min/km] |
86 |
103 |
KIRZENIEWSKI |
ADRIAN |
M |
72 |
M 25-29 |
10 |
KURZĘTNIK |
TEAM SALCESON |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:25:14 |
11.89 |
[km/h] |
0:05:03 |
[min/km] |
87 |
65 |
BABALSKI |
KRYSTIAN |
M |
73 |
M 35-39 |
14 |
KURZĘTNIK |
KURZĘTNIK BIEGA |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:25:14 |
11.89 |
[km/h] |
0:05:03 |
[min/km] |
88 |
87 |
GULIMAN |
GABRIEL |
M |
74 |
M 30-34 |
7 |
MALBORK |
EUROFINS |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:25:20 |
11.84 |
[km/h] |
0:05:04 |
[min/km] |
89 |
71 |
BIELIŃSKA |
BARBARA |
K |
15 |
K 40-44 |
5 |
STAROGARD GDAŃSKI |
SKL/FILIPPIDES BBL STAROGARD GD |
Bielińscy |
5km Bieg |
0:25:25 |
11.80 |
[km/h] |
0:05:05 |
[min/km] |
90 |
119 |
MICHALECKA |
BEATA |
K |
16 |
K 30-34 |
4 |
MALBORK |
|
Michaleccy |
5km Bieg |
0:25:27 |
11.79 |
[km/h] |
0:05:05 |
[min/km] |
91 |
127 |
NOWAK |
GRZEGORZ |
M |
75 |
M 35-39 |
15 |
TCZEW |
|
Nowak Power Team |
5km Bieg |
0:25:39 |
11.70 |
[km/h] |
0:05:08 |
[min/km] |
92 |
126 |
NOWAK |
KATARZYNA |
K |
17 |
K 35-39 |
3 |
TCZEW |
|
Nowak Power Team |
5km Bieg |
0:25:39 |
11.70 |
[km/h] |
0:05:08 |
[min/km] |
93 |
53 |
SZYDŁOWSKI |
CEZARY |
M |
76 |
M 35-39 |
16 |
STARE POLE |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:25:42 |
11.67 |
[km/h] |
0:05:08 |
[min/km] |
94 |
121 |
MIZURA-STENCEL |
ANETTA |
K |
18 |
K 45-49 |
2 |
STAROGARD GDAŃSKI |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:25:42 |
11.67 |
[km/h] |
0:05:08 |
[min/km] |
95 |
131 |
PAWŁOWSKA |
JULIA |
K |
19 |
K 0-15 |
2 |
BRANIEWO |
ETT ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAM |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:25:43 |
11.67 |
[km/h] |
0:05:09 |
[min/km] |
96 |
105 |
KOLODYNSKI |
TOMASZ |
M |
77 |
M 40-44 |
13 |
GOŚCISZEWO |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:25:48 |
11.63 |
[km/h] |
0:05:10 |
[min/km] |
97 |
111 |
KRAIŃSKI |
RAFAŁ |
M |
78 |
M 25-29 |
11 |
KOLONIA OSTROWICKA |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:25:53 |
11.59 |
[km/h] |
0:05:11 |
[min/km] |
98 |
46 |
SKRAJDA |
SZYMON |
M |
79 |
M 50-54 |
9 |
PAWLICE |
ZUT MILEWSKI |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:25:54 |
11.58 |
[km/h] |
0:05:11 |
[min/km] |
99 |
51 |
SZKLARSKI |
ANDRZEJ |
M |
80 |
M 45-49 |
8 |
ELBLĄG |
|
SZKLARSCY |
5km Bieg |
0:25:56 |
11.57 |
[km/h] |
0:05:11 |
[min/km] |
100 |
70 |
BIEGALSKI |
WOJCIECH |
M |
81 |
M 25-29 |
12 |
MISTÓW |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:26:01 |
11.53 |
[km/h] |
0:05:12 |
[min/km] |
101 |
1 |
BACZEWSKI |
ROBERT |
M |
82 |
M 45-49 |
9 |
TCZEW |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:26:06 |
11.49 |
[km/h] |
0:05:13 |
[min/km] |
102 |
152 |
TAMKUN-PAWŁOWSKA |
MAŁGORZATA |
K |
20 |
K 45-49 |
3 |
BRANIEWO |
ETT ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAM |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:26:11 |
11.46 |
[km/h] |
0:05:14 |
[min/km] |
103 |
86 |
GODZIŃSKA |
KAROLINA |
K |
21 |
K 20-24 |
1 |
MILEJEWO |
BAŻANT NW ELBLĄG |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:26:25 |
11.36 |
[km/h] |
0:05:17 |
[min/km] |
104 |
82 |
GACHEWICZ |
MILENA |
K |
22 |
K 30-34 |
5 |
SZEMBRUK |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:26:26 |
11.35 |
[km/h] |
0:05:17 |
[min/km] |
105 |
112 |
KRZEMIENIEWSKI |
KAMIL |
M |
83 |
M 35-39 |
17 |
POZNAŃ |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:26:36 |
11.28 |
[km/h] |
0:05:19 |
[min/km] |
106 |
187 |
GROSZKOWSKI |
MARCIN |
M |
84 |
M 35-39 |
18 |
MALBORK |
22 BLT |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:26:41 |
11.24 |
[km/h] |
0:05:20 |
[min/km] |
107 |
106 |
KOŁTONOWSKA |
AGNIESZKA |
K |
23 |
K 30-34 |
6 |
GNIEW |
TRUNSFORMACJA GNIEW |
Kołtunki |
5km Bieg |
0:26:44 |
11.22 |
[km/h] |
0:05:21 |
[min/km] |
108 |
107 |
KOŁTONOWSKI |
MARCIN |
M |
85 |
M 30-34 |
8 |
GNIEW |
|
Kołtunki |
5km Bieg |
0:26:44 |
11.22 |
[km/h] |
0:05:21 |
[min/km] |
109 |
60 |
WĘSIORA |
ANGELIKA |
K |
24 |
K 35-39 |
4 |
HOPOWO |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:26:50 |
11.18 |
[km/h] |
0:05:22 |
[min/km] |
110 |
178 |
STANKIEWICZ |
DAWID |
M |
86 |
M 30-34 |
9 |
NOWY STAW |
NOWY STAW BIEGA |
|
5km Bieg |
0:26:53 |
11.16 |
[km/h] |
0:05:23 |
[min/km] |
111 |
147 |
SUCHOMSKI |
MARCIN |
M |
87 |
M 30-34 |
10 |
NOWY STAW |
NOWY STAW BIEGA /GOLDEN TEAM |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:26:54 |
11.15 |
[km/h] |
0:05:23 |
[min/km] |
112 |
145 |
STEINKA |
MATEUSZ |
M |
88 |
M 25-29 |
13 |
TCZEW |
TEAM TAPFLO |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:26:54 |
11.15 |
[km/h] |
0:05:23 |
[min/km] |
113 |
3 |
BINISZKIEWICZ |
MARCIN |
M |
89 |
M 40-44 |
14 |
TCZEW |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:26:55 |
11.15 |
[km/h] |
0:05:23 |
[min/km] |
114 |
20 |
KORDUNOWSKI |
TOMASZ |
M |
90 |
M 25-29 |
14 |
JELEŃ |
OSP JELEŃ |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:26:57 |
11.13 |
[km/h] |
0:05:23 |
[min/km] |
115 |
168 |
ŻURAWSKI |
MARIUSZ |
M |
91 |
M 40-44 |
15 |
TCZEW |
TEAM TAPFLO |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:26:58 |
11.12 |
[km/h] |
0:05:24 |
[min/km] |
116 |
81 |
DZIEDZIC |
MARCIN |
M |
92 |
M 35-39 |
19 |
MALBORK |
|
Dziedzice |
5km Bieg |
0:27:01 |
11.10 |
[km/h] |
0:05:24 |
[min/km] |
117 |
69 |
BENDERSKI |
GRZEGORZ |
M |
93 |
M 45-49 |
10 |
KWIDZYN |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:27:06 |
11.07 |
[km/h] |
0:05:25 |
[min/km] |
118 |
149 |
SZEWCZYK |
LUDMIŁA |
K |
25 |
K 30-34 |
7 |
MALBORK |
DRUŻYNA PIERŚCIENIA |
Szewczyk |
5km Bieg |
0:27:20 |
10.98 |
[km/h] |
0:05:28 |
[min/km] |
119 |
123 |
MROCZEK |
SŁAWOMIR |
M |
94 |
M 45-49 |
11 |
MALBORK |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:27:26 |
10.94 |
[km/h] |
0:05:29 |
[min/km] |
120 |
52 |
SZYCHOWSKI |
MICHAŁ |
M |
95 |
M 30-34 |
11 |
ELBLĄG |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:27:27 |
10.93 |
[km/h] |
0:05:29 |
[min/km] |
121 |
283 |
MARKOWICZ |
PAULINA |
K |
26 |
K 30-34 |
8 |
MALBORK |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:27:32 |
10.90 |
[km/h] |
0:05:30 |
[min/km] |
122 |
183 |
KARLAK |
MARLENA |
K |
27 |
K 25-29 |
4 |
STARE POLE |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:27:32 |
10.90 |
[km/h] |
0:05:30 |
[min/km] |
123 |
173 |
ŻUKOWSKA |
DIANA |
K |
28 |
K 35-39 |
5 |
MALBORK |
|
|
5km Bieg |
0:27:39 |
10.85 |
[km/h] |
0:05:32 |
[min/km] |
124 |
42 |
RUCHLEWICZ |
URSZULA |
K |
29 |
K 50-54 |
1 |
SZTUM |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:27:40 |
10.84 |
[km/h] |
0:05:32 |
[min/km] |
125 |
179 |
SZELSKI |
KRYSTIAN |
M |
96 |
M 40-44 |
16 |
ELBLĄG |
|
|
5km Bieg |
0:27:41 |
10.84 |
[km/h] |
0:05:32 |
[min/km] |
126 |
180 |
REKOWSKI |
KAZIMIERZ |
M |
97 |
M 60-64 |
5 |
TCZEW |
EATON RUNNING TEAM |
|
5km Bieg |
0:27:42 |
10.83 |
[km/h] |
0:05:32 |
[min/km] |
127 |
143 |
SŁOWIK |
JANUSZ |
M |
98 |
M 55-59 |
3 |
MIŁORADZ |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:27:43 |
10.82 |
[km/h] |
0:05:33 |
[min/km] |
128 |
61 |
ZAKRZEWSKA |
AGNIESZKA |
K |
30 |
K 45-49 |
4 |
MALBORK |
KIJOWY FOLK |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:27:45 |
10.81 |
[km/h] |
0:05:33 |
[min/km] |
129 |
162 |
WITKOWSKA |
KAMILA |
K |
31 |
K 35-39 |
6 |
MALBORK |
BEZTLENOWI MALBORK |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:27:55 |
10.75 |
[km/h] |
0:05:35 |
[min/km] |
130 |
26 |
MAGNUSKI |
RAFAŁ |
M |
99 |
M 40-44 |
17 |
MALBORK |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:28:03 |
10.70 |
[km/h] |
0:05:37 |
[min/km] |
131 |
72 |
BIELIŃSKI |
KRZYSZTOF |
M |
100 |
M 45-49 |
12 |
STAROGARD GD. |
SKL /FILIPPIDES/BBL STAROGARD GD |
Bielińscy |
5km Bieg |
0:28:03 |
10.70 |
[km/h] |
0:05:37 |
[min/km] |
132 |
110 |
KOZŁOWSKI |
PATRYK |
M |
101 |
M 30-34 |
12 |
MALBORK |
|
Kozłowscy Ola&Patryk |
5km Bieg |
0:28:14 |
10.63 |
[km/h] |
0:05:39 |
[min/km] |
133 |
104 |
KLIMCZEWSKI |
MIROSŁAW |
M |
102 |
M 55-59 |
4 |
MALBORK |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:28:22 |
10.58 |
[km/h] |
0:05:40 |
[min/km] |
134 |
38 |
PUCHALSKI |
MARCIN |
M |
103 |
M 40-44 |
18 |
MALBORK |
22.BLT |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:28:29 |
10.53 |
[km/h] |
0:05:42 |
[min/km] |
135 |
90 |
JAKUBOWSKA |
IZABELA |
K |
32 |
K 35-39 |
7 |
SZEMBRUK |
RUN SZEMBRUK |
Jaqubki |
5km Bieg |
0:28:36 |
10.49 |
[km/h] |
0:05:43 |
[min/km] |
136 |
75 |
CICHERSKI |
SZYMON |
M |
104 |
M 16-19 |
4 |
MALBORK |
ABSOFUCKINLUTELYTEAM |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:28:41 |
10.46 |
[km/h] |
0:05:44 |
[min/km] |
137 |
98 |
JUSTA |
BEATA |
K |
33 |
K 50-54 |
2 |
GNIEW |
TRUNSFORMACJA GNIEW |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:28:43 |
10.45 |
[km/h] |
0:05:45 |
[min/km] |
138 |
146 |
STOJ |
NATALIA |
K |
34 |
K 30-34 |
9 |
MALBORK |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:28:49 |
10.41 |
[km/h] |
0:05:46 |
[min/km] |
139 |
172 |
WORON |
ALEKSANDRA |
K |
35 |
K 60-64 |
1 |
MALBORK |
|
|
5km Bieg |
0:28:52 |
10.39 |
[km/h] |
0:05:46 |
[min/km] |
140 |
55 |
UCIECHOWSKI |
SŁAWOMIR |
M |
105 |
M 55-59 |
5 |
MALBORK |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:28:57 |
10.36 |
[km/h] |
0:05:47 |
[min/km] |
141 |
74 |
CICHERSKA |
PAULINA |
K |
36 |
K 40-44 |
6 |
MALBORK |
ABSOFUCKINLUTELYTEAM |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:28:58 |
10.36 |
[km/h] |
0:05:48 |
[min/km] |
142 |
11 |
GRYGLEWSKI |
KACPER |
M |
106 |
M 25-29 |
15 |
MIŁORADZ |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:28:59 |
10.35 |
[km/h] |
0:05:48 |
[min/km] |
143 |
268 |
NADOLNA |
ALICJA |
K |
37 |
K 35-39 |
8 |
MALBORK |
KIJOWY FOLK |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:29:03 |
10.33 |
[km/h] |
0:05:49 |
[min/km] |
144 |
174 |
WERKOWSKI |
DARIUSZ |
M |
107 |
M 45-49 |
13 |
MALBORK |
|
|
5km Bieg |
0:29:07 |
10.30 |
[km/h] |
0:05:49 |
[min/km] |
145 |
79 |
DYWELSKI |
MIROSŁAW |
M |
108 |
M 60-64 |
6 |
TCZEW |
BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:29:09 |
10.29 |
[km/h] |
0:05:50 |
[min/km] |
146 |
176 |
MIECHOWSKA |
IWONA |
K |
38 |
K 40-44 |
7 |
MALBORK |
|
|
5km Bieg |
0:29:10 |
10.29 |
[km/h] |
0:05:50 |
[min/km] |
147 |
116 |
MAJER |
JUSTYNA |
K |
39 |
K 35-39 |
9 |
MALBORK |
|
Majerki |
5km Bieg |
0:29:29 |
10.18 |
[km/h] |
0:05:54 |
[min/km] |
148 |
115 |
MAJER |
GRZEGORZ |
M |
109 |
M 35-39 |
20 |
MALBORK |
22. BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO |
Majerki |
5km Bieg |
0:29:29 |
10.18 |
[km/h] |
0:05:54 |
[min/km] |
149 |
160 |
WĄDOŁOWSKI |
PRZEMYSŁAW |
M |
110 |
M 50-54 |
10 |
MALBORK |
I LO MALBORK |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:29:37 |
10.13 |
[km/h] |
0:05:55 |
[min/km] |
150 |
134 |
POTORSKI |
ZBIGNIEW |
M |
111 |
M 60-64 |
7 |
MALBORK |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:29:38 |
10.12 |
[km/h] |
0:05:56 |
[min/km] |
151 |
163 |
WŁODARCZYK |
PAULINA |
K |
40 |
K 25-29 |
5 |
MALBORK |
MROŻONKI MALBORK |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:29:40 |
10.11 |
[km/h] |
0:05:56 |
[min/km] |
152 |
89 |
HOŁUB |
TOMASZ |
M |
112 |
M 45-49 |
14 |
MALBORK |
MROŻONKI MALBORK |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:29:40 |
10.11 |
[km/h] |
0:05:56 |
[min/km] |
153 |
84 |
GLEINERT |
MAGDA |
K |
41 |
K 25-29 |
6 |
ŻUKOWO |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:29:56 |
10.02 |
[km/h] |
0:05:59 |
[min/km] |
154 |
94 |
JASKOT |
JERZY |
M |
113 |
M 70+ |
1 |
MALBORK |
NIEZRZESZONY |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:30:12 |
9.93 |
[km/h] |
0:06:02 |
[min/km] |
155 |
118 |
MAZUCHOWSKA |
KATARZYNA |
K |
42 |
K 40-44 |
8 |
SZEMBRUK |
RUN SZEMBRUK |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:30:19 |
9.90 |
[km/h] |
0:06:04 |
[min/km] |
156 |
37 |
PĘKALSKA |
MONIKA |
K |
43 |
K 40-44 |
9 |
ELBLĄG |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:30:43 |
9.77 |
[km/h] |
0:06:09 |
[min/km] |
157 |
109 |
KOZŁOWSKA |
ALEKSANDRA |
K |
44 |
K 30-34 |
10 |
MALBORK |
|
Kozłowscy Ola&Patryk |
5km Bieg |
0:30:47 |
9.75 |
[km/h] |
0:06:09 |
[min/km] |
158 |
113 |
KUJAWSKA |
MAŁGORZATA |
K |
45 |
K 50-54 |
3 |
GNIEW |
TRUNSFORMACJA GNIEWU |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:30:55 |
9.70 |
[km/h] |
0:06:11 |
[min/km] |
159 |
57 |
WĄDOŁOWSKA |
ALICJA |
K |
46 |
K 16-19 |
1 |
BRANIEWO |
BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY " SZYBKI STRUŚ" |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:30:57 |
9.69 |
[km/h] |
0:06:11 |
[min/km] |
160 |
25 |
KÜCHLER |
MAŁGORZATA |
K |
47 |
K 40-44 |
10 |
GDYNIA |
JARBUD |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:31:01 |
9.67 |
[km/h] |
0:06:12 |
[min/km] |
161 |
10 |
GÓRNIAK |
JAROSŁAW |
M |
114 |
M 35-39 |
21 |
POGÓRZE |
JARBUD |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:31:01 |
9.67 |
[km/h] |
0:06:12 |
[min/km] |
162 |
80 |
DZIEDZIC |
ANETA |
K |
48 |
K 35-39 |
10 |
MALBORK |
|
Dziedzice |
5km Bieg |
0:31:12 |
9.62 |
[km/h] |
0:06:14 |
[min/km] |
163 |
9 |
FILIPIAK |
BEATA |
K |
49 |
K 45-49 |
5 |
ELBLĄG |
JET SYSTEM ACTIVE TEAM |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:31:30 |
9.52 |
[km/h] |
0:06:18 |
[min/km] |
164 |
153 |
TOŁOCZKO |
PAULINA |
K |
50 |
K 30-34 |
11 |
ELBLĄG |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:31:38 |
9.48 |
[km/h] |
0:06:20 |
[min/km] |
165 |
250 |
KLONOWSKA |
KATARZYNA |
K |
51 |
K 45-49 |
6 |
STARE POLE |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:31:39 |
9.48 |
[km/h] |
0:06:20 |
[min/km] |
166 |
129 |
ORZECHOWSKA |
MAGDALENA |
K |
52 |
K 40-44 |
11 |
ELBLĄG |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:31:42 |
9.46 |
[km/h] |
0:06:20 |
[min/km] |
167 |
50 |
SZKLARSKA |
ALICJA |
K |
53 |
K 40-44 |
12 |
ELBLĄG |
|
SZKLARSCY |
5km Bieg |
0:31:57 |
9.39 |
[km/h] |
0:06:23 |
[min/km] |
168 |
15 |
JANCZYNSKA |
MARIA |
K |
54 |
K 60-64 |
2 |
DĄBRÓWKA TCZEWSKA |
TEAM JK84 |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:32:02 |
9.37 |
[km/h] |
0:06:24 |
[min/km] |
169 |
62 |
ZALEWSKA |
KAROLINA |
K |
55 |
K 40-44 |
13 |
STAROGARD GDAŃSKI |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:32:27 |
9.24 |
[km/h] |
0:06:29 |
[min/km] |
170 |
93 |
JARCZEWSKA |
RENATA |
K |
56 |
K 50-54 |
4 |
GOLENIÓW |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:32:27 |
9.24 |
[km/h] |
0:06:29 |
[min/km] |
171 |
159 |
WARMIŃSKA |
AGNIESZKA |
K |
57 |
K 40-44 |
14 |
MALBORK |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:32:33 |
9.22 |
[km/h] |
0:06:31 |
[min/km] |
172 |
189 |
GAWROŃSKA |
BARBARA |
K |
58 |
K 30-34 |
12 |
MALBORK |
|
|
5km Bieg |
0:32:40 |
9.18 |
[km/h] |
0:06:32 |
[min/km] |
173 |
188 |
BIANGA |
MICHAŁ |
M |
115 |
M 30-34 |
13 |
MALBORK |
|
|
5km Bieg |
0:32:40 |
9.18 |
[km/h] |
0:06:32 |
[min/km] |
174 |
133 |
PISKORSKA |
EMILIA |
K |
59 |
K 35-39 |
11 |
STARE POLE |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:32:48 |
9.15 |
[km/h] |
0:06:34 |
[min/km] |
175 |
18 |
DOMINIECKA |
ADRIANA |
K |
60 |
K 45-49 |
7 |
CISY |
KIJOWY FOLK |
|
5km Bieg |
0:33:00 |
9.09 |
[km/h] |
0:06:36 |
[min/km] |
176 |
36 |
PEPLIŃSKI |
MAREK |
M |
116 |
M 60-64 |
8 |
ELBLĄG |
BIEGACZE WOLNOŚCI |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:33:05 |
9.07 |
[km/h] |
0:06:37 |
[min/km] |
177 |
59 |
WEREDYCKA |
MONIKA |
K |
61 |
K 40-44 |
15 |
ELBLĄG |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:33:26 |
8.97 |
[km/h] |
0:06:41 |
[min/km] |
178 |
22 |
KOZŁOWSKA |
ANNA |
K |
62 |
K 45-49 |
8 |
MALBORK |
|
Kozłowscy Anna&Dariusz |
5km Bieg |
0:33:26 |
8.97 |
[km/h] |
0:06:41 |
[min/km] |
179 |
299 |
CHARZEWSKI |
MAREK |
M |
117 |
M 50-54 |
11 |
MALBORK |
|
|
5km Bieg |
0:33:27 |
8.97 |
[km/h] |
0:06:41 |
[min/km] |
180 |
17 |
KOBUS |
ZBIGNIEW |
M |
118 |
M 45-49 |
15 |
GDAŃSK |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:33:44 |
8.89 |
[km/h] |
0:06:45 |
[min/km] |
181 |
30 |
NAUMCZYK |
TOMASZ |
M |
119 |
M 40-44 |
19 |
MALBORK |
NYBORG-MAWENT |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:35:03 |
8.56 |
[km/h] |
0:07:01 |
[min/km] |
182 |
156 |
URBAN |
HENRYK |
M |
120 |
M 60-64 |
9 |
KWIDZYN |
ROCK70RUNNER |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:35:09 |
8.53 |
[km/h] |
0:07:02 |
[min/km] |
183 |
28 |
MOJEK |
ALEKSANDRA |
K |
63 |
K 16-19 |
2 |
GRUPA |
MOJSONKI |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:35:18 |
8.50 |
[km/h] |
0:07:04 |
[min/km] |
184 |
29 |
MOJEK |
RADOSŁAW |
M |
121 |
M 45-49 |
16 |
GRUPA |
MOJSONKI |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:35:22 |
8.48 |
[km/h] |
0:07:04 |
[min/km] |
185 |
181 |
KARGÓL |
DORTA |
K |
64 |
K 35-39 |
12 |
TCZEW |
LATIF TEAM |
|
5km Bieg |
0:37:08 |
8.08 |
[km/h] |
0:07:26 |
[min/km] |
186 |
124 |
MROCZKOWSKA |
JOANNA |
K |
65 |
K 50-54 |
5 |
KWIDZYN |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:40:21 |
7.43 |
[km/h] |
0:08:04 |
[min/km] |
187 |
48 |
SOWA |
SYLWESTER |
M |
122 |
M 40-44 |
20 |
ELBLĄG |
IKS ATAK ELBLĄG |
Sowy |
5km Bieg |
0:40:49 |
7.35 |
[km/h] |
0:08:10 |
[min/km] |
188 |
47 |
SOWA |
RENATA |
K |
66 |
K 45-49 |
9 |
ELBLĄG |
IKS ATAK ELBLĄG |
Sowy |
5km Bieg |
0:40:49 |
7.35 |
[km/h] |
0:08:10 |
[min/km] |
189 |
108 |
KOWALSKA-PASIEKA |
BOŻENA |
K |
67 |
K 55-59 |
1 |
KWIDZYN |
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:40:51 |
7.34 |
[km/h] |
0:08:10 |
[min/km] |
- |
31 |
NOWAKOWSKI |
TOMASZ |
M |
- |
M 45-49 |
- |
KWIDZYN |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:00:00 |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
- |
33 |
OLIŃSKI |
MARCIN |
M |
- |
M 16-19 |
- |
MALBORK |
ACTIVE MALBORK |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:00:00 |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
- |
44 |
SIKORA |
MARCIN |
M |
- |
M 45-49 |
- |
DZIERZGOŃ |
KRAM FC / DKS POWIŚLE |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:00:00 |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
- |
63 |
ZAWADZKI |
KAZIMIERZ |
M |
- |
M 55-59 |
- |
BŁOTNIA |
KAZIK W BIEGU |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:00:00 |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
- |
95 |
JASKOT |
MAREK |
M |
- |
M 30-34 |
- |
MALBORK |
EUROFINS ENVIRO |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:00:00 |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
- |
303 |
KOLASSA |
PAULINA |
K |
- |
K 20-24 |
- |
GDAŃSK |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:00:00 |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
- |
304 |
KOLASSA |
JAROSŁAW |
M |
- |
M 45-49 |
- |
SKOWARCZ |
|
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:00:00 |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |
- |
305 |
KOWALSKI |
WALDEMAR |
M |
- |
M 35-39 |
- |
BORKOWO |
LEASING POLSKI TEAM |
0 |
5km Bieg |
0:00:00 |
- |
[km/h] |
0:00:00 |
[min/km] |