# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dominiecki Krzysztof | Cisy | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | kijowy folk | |
2 | Dominiecka Adriana | Cisy | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | kijowy folk | |
3 | Kozłowska Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | ||
4 | Kargól Dorota | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | Latif team | |
5 | Chachulski Janusz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etap | ||
6 | Żukowska Diana | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | Leier Polska | |
7 | Woron Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | Leier Polska | |
8 | CHABOWSKA-PLUTA KATARZYNA | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etap | ||
9 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | |
10 | Suchomski Marcin | Nowy Staw | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | Nowy staw biega | |
11 | Pawlak Agnieszka | Płońsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etap | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
12 | Wensierski Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etap | ||
13 | Wensierska Violetta | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etap | ||
14 | Różycki Ryszard | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | Klub Kociewiak Tczew | |
15 | Miklukhin Denis | Kaliningrad | Rosja | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | Vertical | |
16 | Jarząbek Marcin | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | First Malbork Team | |
17 | Mieszkuniec Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etap | ||
18 | Werkowski Dariusz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | ||
19 | Karlak Marlena | Stare Pole | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | ||
20 | Kmieć Edward | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etap | ||
21 | Kmieć Krystyna | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etap | ||
22 | Kowalski Waldemar | Borkowo | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | Leasing Polski Team | |
23 | Gutowski PAWEŁ | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etap | Paul Team | |
24 | Rac Beata | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etap | ||
25 | Szałucha Jadwiga | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etap | ||
26 | Dziewiatowska Joanna | Tuchom | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | Kujawscy runners | |
27 | Sosińska Katarzyna | Krotoszyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etap | ||
28 | BERNACKI Jacek | Połchowo | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | KRS Formoza | |
29 | Uciechowski Sławomir | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | ||
30 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | |
31 | Rymaszewska Jolanta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etap | ||
32 | Maślana Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - 4 etap | ||
33 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap | ||
34 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg - 4 etap |
Views: 13941