# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guździoł Jarosław | Solec kujawski | Polska | Bieg | TBKM WILK Solec Kujawski | |
2 | Januszewski Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg | Gang Kocura | |
3 | Kotecku Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg | Gang Kocura | |
4 | Kotecka Lili | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg | Gang Kocura | |
5 | Nikiel Dariusz | WĄGROWIEC | Polska | Bieg | Dirty Sparrows | |
6 | Jagiełka Bartek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg | Jagiełka Team | |
7 | Jagiełka Marzena | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg | ||
8 | Jagiełka Patryk | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg | Jagiełka Team | |
9 | Centka Katarzyna | Święta | Polska | Bieg | ||
10 | Świerad Przemysław | Wałcz | Polska | Bieg | 100 batalion łączność | |
11 | ŚWIĘCIASZEK Zuzanna | Wałcz | Polska | Bieg | Uczennica | |
12 | Centka Jakub | Święta | Polska | Bieg | ||
13 | Rudawski Kamil | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
14 | ROMANKO MONIKA | ZŁOTÓW | Polska | Bieg | ||
15 | Grzystek Michał | Sitno | Polska | Bieg | ||
16 | Chojnacki Maciej | Chodzież | Polska | Bieg | ||
17 | Iwanicki Marcin | Wągrowiec | Polska | Bieg | 4run Piła | |
18 | Bonisławski Jarosław | Sławno | Polska | Bieg | SPOKO | |
19 | Przybylska Karolina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg | Orlen Running Team | |
20 | Wójtowicz Przemysław Wójtowicz | Wałcz | Polska | Bieg | Puls Fitness Wałcz | |
21 | Krasowski Tomasz | Wałcz | Polska | Bieg | ||
22 | Skuza Piotr | Wałcz | Polska | Bieg | Team TERMINATORun | |
23 | Tłok Damian | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
24 | Kazimierczak DOMINIK | Koszalin | Polska | Bieg | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 34 | |
25 | Sawicki Eligiusz | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
26 | Kazimierczak Fabian | Koszalin | Polska | Bieg | Szkoła podstawowa nr 23 koszalin | |
27 | Kazimierczak Izabela | Niekłonice | Polska | Bieg | ||
28 | Grochowska Agnieszka | Piła | Polska | Bieg | ||
29 | Majer Anna | Radawnica | Polska | Bieg | ||
30 | Beker-Zabrocka Aleksandra | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
31 | Deja Magdalena | Święta | Polska | Bieg | ||
32 | Daruk Maria | Wałcz | Polska | Bieg | ||
33 | Gabryś Alicja | ZŁOTÓW | Polska | Bieg | ||
34 | PAPROCKA ELIZA | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
35 | Gabryś Agnieszka | ZŁOTÓW | Polska | Bieg | ||
36 | Adaszynski Wiesław | BOBOLICE | Polska | Bieg | Boboliccy Morsjsnie | |
37 | Rykała Justyna | Nowa Wiśniewka | Polska | Bieg | ||
38 | Serowski Łukasz | Drzewiany | Polska | Bieg | ||
39 | Bohdanowicz Emil | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg | Wariacki Team | |
40 | Wilk Jagoda | Krzyż Wlkp | Polska | Bieg | KB Aktywni Krzyż Wlkp. | |
41 | Koselke Agnieszka | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
42 | Bohdanowicz Darek | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg | Wariacki Team | |
43 | Siegmiller Jakub | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
44 | Bohdanowicz Sylwia | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg | Wariacki Team | |
45 | Stromidło Sebastian | Krzyż | Polska | Bieg | KB Aktywni Krzyż Wlkp. | |
46 | Pączek Edwin | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
47 | Klocek Agnieszka | Święta | Polska | Bieg | ||
48 | Mielec Hanula | Kamień Pomorski | Polska | Bieg | WKURW_TEAM | |
49 | Mielec Antoś | Kamień Pomorski | Polska | Bieg | WKURW_TEAM | |
50 | Mielec Marta | Kamień Pomorski | Polska | Bieg | WKURW_TEAM | |
51 | Sawicki Filip | Krajenka | Polska | Bieg | ||
52 | Winkel Justyna | Piła | Polska | Bieg | ||
53 | Winkel Aleksander | Piła | Polska | Bieg | ||
54 | Sawicka Aleksandra | Krajenka | Polska | Bieg | ||
55 | Winkel Szymon | Piła | Polska | Bieg | ||
56 | Królikowska Katarzyna | Lipka | Polska | Bieg | RAGE RUN | |
57 | Jagła Kacper | Debrzno | Polska | Bieg | Kopeć Team | |
58 | Pachuc Kamila | Lipka | Polska | Bieg | RAGE RUN | |
59 | Wejman Mariusz | Debrzno | Polska | Bieg | Kopeć Team | |
60 | Koniec Alan | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg | ||
61 | Sarnowski Sebastian | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
62 | Modrzejewski Mateusz | Debrzno | Polska | Bieg | Kopeć Team | |
63 | Koniec Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg | ||
64 | Krzewińska Małgorzata | Koszalin | Polska | Bieg | TKKF Koszalin | |
65 | Jęsiek-Barabasz Agnieszka | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
66 | Jagodzinski Kewin | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
67 | Marczykowski Kamil | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
68 | Barwikowska Klaudia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Bieg | ||
69 | Marczykowska Monika | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
70 | Paliga Antoni | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | Bieg | RUN TEAM SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | |
71 | Paliga Radosław | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | Bieg | RUN TEAM SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | |
72 | Paliga Mateusz | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | Bieg | RUN TEAM SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | |
73 | Nowak Arleta | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg | ||
74 | Kołodziej Maciej | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
75 | Frankowski Michał | Chodzież | Polska | Bieg | Lodożercy Chodzież | |
76 | Frankowska Martyna | Szamocin | Polska | Bieg | ||
77 | Nakonieczna Anna | PIŁA | Polska | Bieg | ||
78 | Drabkowska Agnieszka | Białogard | Polska | Bieg | ||
79 | Nakonieczny Arkadiusz | PIŁA | Polska | Bieg | ||
80 | Barwikowska Bogusia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Bieg | ||
81 | Kruszyńska Laura | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg | Przedszkole Niepubliczne Zaczarowany Zakątek | |
82 | Kozłowska Karolina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg | FordonRunners/Wkurw_Team | |
83 | Lorenc-Kruszyńska Sylwia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg | FordonRunners/Wkurw_Team | |
84 | Poziomski Damian | Radawnica | Polska | Bieg | ||
85 | Kołodziej Marta | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
86 | Tomasz Longin | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
87 | Żukowski Cezary | Koszalin | Polska | Bieg | For-Rest-Run Koszalin | |
88 | ŚWIĘCIASZEK Mariusz | Wałcz | Polska | Bieg | ||
89 | Męcina Violetta Męcina | Wałcz | Polska | Bieg | ||
90 | Jaroszewski Robert | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
91 | Jaroszewska Maria | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
92 | Kasielski Rafał | Golce | Polska | Bieg | Team TERMINATORun | |
93 | Jaroszewski Piotr | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
94 | Mańkowski Dariusz | Jastrowie | Polska | Bieg | ||
95 | Brandys Kaja | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
96 | siódmiak Iga | złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
97 | Chołodowska Małgorzata | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | Urząd Miejski w Złotowie | |
98 | Zielinska Agata | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
99 | Konak Michalina | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | HalSpaw | |
100 | Kotulla Agata | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | HalSpaw |
Views: 28674