# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Downarowicz Dorota | Stare Miasto | Polska | zButa Wilki | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | |
2 | Pławska Justyna | Dzierzgoń | zButa Wilki | |||
3 | Pławski Marcin | Dzierzgoń | Polska | zButa Wilki | ||
4 | Zieliński Karol | Iława | Polska | zButa Wilki | PTTK Iława | paid |
5 | Filipiak Mariusz | Sztum | Polska | zButa Wilki | ||
6 | Kazimierowicz Jarosław | Sztumskie Pole | Polska | zButa Wilki | ||
7 | Dramiński Krystian | Malbork | Polska | zButa Wilki | DzbaN | paid |
8 | Rychlewski Adrian | Czernin | Polska | zButa Wilki | DzbaN | paid |
9 | Pudełko Mieczysław | Krasna Łąka | Polska | zButa Wilki | paid | |
10 | Pudełko Joanna | KRASNA ŁĄKA | Polska | zButa Wilki | paid | |
11 | Typański Roman | Elbląg | Polska | zButa Wilki | Typki | paid |
12 | Typańska Monika | Elbląg | Polska | zButa Wilki | Typki | paid |
13 | Olesiński Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | zButa Wilki | papudraki do boju | paid |
14 | Frankiewicz Anna | Malbork | Polska | zButa Wilki | GRUPA MALBORK | paid |
15 | Grzymowicz Piotr | Brodnica | Polska | zButa Wilki | ZenoTeam | paid |
16 | Zakrzewski Dariusz | Iława | Polska | zButa Wilki | ZenoTeam | paid |
17 | Broda Ewa | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | zButa Wilki | Zygzak | paid |
18 | Liana Aleksandra | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | zButa Wilki | Zygzak | paid |
19 | Kamiński Jarosław | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | zButa Wilki | Zygzak | paid |
20 | Kamińska Anna | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | zButa Wilki | Zygzak | paid |
21 | Jędras Przemysław | Kwidzyn | Polska | zButa Wilki | UMKS Kwidzyn | paid |
22 | Bień Robert | Sztum | Polska | zButa Wilki | paid | |
23 | Sugalska Beata | Brodnica | Polska | zButa Wilki | ZenoTeam | paid |
24 | Pustkowski Wojtek | Tczew | Polska | zButa Wilki | ||
25 | Rozycka-Pustkowska Basia | Tczew | Polska | zButa Wilki | ||
26 | Yasynovenko Oleksiy | Malbork | Polska | zButa Wilki | Ulitki | paid |
27 | Frankiewicz Maciej | Malbork | Polska | zButa Wilki | GRUPA MALBORK | paid |
28 | Torchała Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | zButa Wilki | UMKS Kwidzyn | paid |
29 | Wrzałkowski Marek | Głuche | Polska | zButa Wilki | powsinoga | paid |
30 | Sternicki Piotr | Skórcz | Polska | zButa Wilki | Uks Włóczykij Osiek | paid |
31 | Dudziński Tomasz | Sztum | Polska | zButa Wilki | zButa | paid |
32 | Cherek Małgorzata | Sztum | Polska | zButa Wilki | zButa | paid |
33 | Sereda Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | zButa Wilki | KInO Ekoton | paid |
34 | Sawaniewski Rafał | Malbork | Polska | zButa Wilki | Szpiedzy z Krainy Deszczowców | paid |
35 | Malinowski Marek | Malbork | Polska | zButa Wilki | Szpiedzy z Krainy Deszczowców | paid |
36 | Chechłowski Edward | Lubawa | Polska | zButa Wilki | paid | |
37 | Droń Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | zButa Wilki | UMKS Kwidzyn | paid |
38 | Wiśniewski Mikołaj | Bydgoszcz | Polska | zButa Wilki | Bydgoski Klub Morsów | paid |
39 | Żołnowski Edward | Grudziądz | Polska | zButa Wilki | paid | |
40 | Lemkowski Paweł | Sztum | Polska | zButa Wilki | Ulitki | paid |
41 | Żołnowska Aleksandra | Grudziądz | Polska | zButa Wilki | paid | |
42 | Krawców Andrzej | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | zButa Wilki | paid | |
43 | Kowalska Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | zButa Wilki | Dreptaki | paid |
44 | Piróg Arkadiusz | Sztum | Polska | zButa Wilki | PISFAK | paid |
45 | Łukaszewicz Jerzy | Fijewo | Polska | zButa Wilki | PTTK Iława | paid |
46 | Brocka-Tymińska Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | zButa Wilki | Dreptaki | |
47 | Rudzki Grzegorz | Sztum | Polska | zButa Wilki | Ulitki | paid |
48 | SŁAWSKA GABRIELA | KWIDZYN | Polska | zButa Wilki | Dreptaki | |
49 | Zielinska Magda | Kwidzyn | Polska | zButa Wilki | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | paid |
50 | Głowala Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | zButa Wilki | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | paid |
51 | Grabowiecki Zenon | Iława | Polska | zButa Wilki | ZenoTeam | paid |
52 | Zabłocka Joanna | Iława | Polska | zButa Wilki | ZenoTeam | paid |
53 | Zabłocki Leszek | Iława | Polska | zButa Wilki | ZenoTeam | paid |
54 | Kołaczkowski Krystian | Iława | Polska | zButa Wilki | ZenoTeam | paid |
55 | Margalski Marcin | Iława | Polska | zButa Wilki | ZenoTeam | paid |
56 | Klonowski Łukasz | Iława | Polska | zButa Wilki | ZenoTeam | paid |
57 | Kotłowski Krzysztof | Iława | Polska | zButa Wilki | ZenoTeam | paid |
58 | Wołoszczakiewicz Zenon | Iława | Polska | zButa Wilki | ZenoTeam | paid |
59 | Żemojdzin Michał | Dzierzgoń | Polska | zButa Wilki | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | |
60 | Leoniak Ewa | Dzierzgoń | Polska | zButa Wilki | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | paid |
61 | Leoniak Adam | Dzierzgoń | Polska | zButa Wilki | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | paid |
62 | Kosowski Paweł | Kwidzyn | Polska | zButa Wilki | UMKS Kwidzyn | paid |
Views: 4044